Midget Boys Field
Sprint Hurdles 100m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Graham, Andrew 14.00 Banting, Sir Frederick TVRAA CEC
2 Eric Neumann 14.74 Saunders SS Forest City Prep
3 Leonae Nichol 14.81 Applewood Ht ROPSSAA
4 Josh Chase 14.98 Elmvale DHS North Simcoe Zone
5 Brynlynn Pitt 15.05 Uxbridge SS LOSSA
6 Mason Morris 15.22 Uxbridge SS LOSSA
7 Remone Whitley 15.24 St. Marcellinus ROPSSAA
7 Yong Yong, Jimmy 15.24 CWCH WCSSAA
9 Jon Mohamed 15.27 Unionville HS York Region Finals
10 Matthew McKenzie 15.30 Pickering HS LOSSA
10 Rodin, T.J. 15.30 St. Peter's S S COSSAA
Intermediate Hurdles 300m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Gibbons, Jeremy 41.08 HERM WECSSAA
2 Thomas C Morrison 41.54 Port Perry HS LOSSA
3 Weber, Adrian 42.57 CWRS CWOSSAA
4 Andrew Graham  42.76 Banting, Sir Frederick WOSSAA
5 Brynlynn Pitt 43.15 Uxbridge LOSSA
6 Matther MCKenzie 43.49 Pickering HS LOSSA
7 Jordan Glancie 43.57 LAURA SECORD  SOSSA
8 Mason Morris 43.86 Uxbridge LOSSA
9 Martin Mroz 44.00 Paul Dwyer CHS LOSSA
10 Kiraly, Rob  44.34 Northern Civ SWOSSAA
100m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Nutbrown, Mitch 10.74 TISS LGSSAA
2 Gibbons, Jeremy 11.10 Herman  Kennedy Relays
3 Dushane, Farrier 11.13 Neil McNeil TDCSS
4 Louis Mensah 11.18 Mgsr. Percy Johnson Rowland Games
5 Warner, Ian 11.24 Birchmount   Rowland Games
6 Elias Granillo 11.31 Regina Mundi TVRAA CEC
7 Jarrett Hamilton 11.46 Pope Joh Paul II Cardinal Carter
8 Dhaqane, Moe 11.53 Birchmount   Rowland Games
9 Miller-Smith, Jordan 11.54 CWCH WCSSAA
9 Landrum, Vushaun 11.54 Herman  Forest City Prep
200m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Andrew Koltun 20.80 Turner-Fenton ROPSSAA
2 Gibbons, Jeremy 23.06 Herman WECSSAA
3 Carlisle Stanford 23.07 Applewood Ht ROPSSAA
4 Landrum, Vushaun 23.14 HERM WECSSAA
5 Eneremadu, Anthony  23.70 Martingrove  Toronto West
6 Kiraly, Rob  23.74 SNOR Forest City Prep
7 Mensah, Louis  23.80 Mgsr. Percy Johnson TDCSS
8 Elias Granillo 23.88 Regina Mundi TVRAA CEC
9 Miller-Smith, Jordan  23.89 Cameron Heig    CWOSSAA
10 Nutbrown, Mitch 23.90 TISS LGSSAA
400m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Dhaqane Moe 51.72 Birchmount Park CI Cardinal Carter
2 Gibbons, Jeremy 52.84 Herman SWOSSAA
3 Morrison, Thomas 53.75 Port Perry Rowland Games
4 Andre Hamilton 53.29 Birchmount Park CI Cardinal Carter
5 Ryan Charlton 53.81 Fr. Leo J.  Austin CSS LOSSA
6 Lee Mori  53.85 Denis Morris  SOSSA
7 Martin Chayer 53.86 Beatrice-Des NCSSAA
8 Mensah, Lewis    54.03 Mon Johnson S.S.  Rowland Games
9 Miller-Smith, Jordan  54.13 Cameron Heig    CWOSSAA
10 Darcy Wilson                  54.23 Stratford Ce            WOSSAA
800m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Dhaqane Moe 2:03.19 Birchmount Park CI Cardinal Carter
2 Hutchinson, Scott   2:03.46 Paris District H   CWOSSAA
3 Thomas Morrison 2:04.01 Port Perry LOSSA
4 Ben Francis 2:04.82 Barrie North CI Cardinal Carter
5 Jackson, Rob  2:06.23 Centennial C    CWOSSAA
6 Weiss, Dylan  2:07.03 Owen Sound C   CWOSSAA
7 Ryan Ditchfield 2:07.58 London Centr  Cardinal Carter
8 Trevor M Ellis 2:08.00 Cedarbrae CI Cardinal Carter
9 Goral, Konrad  2:08.21 St. Joseph's  SWOSSAA
10 Wilson, Darcy    2:08.67 Stratford Ce WOSSAA
1500m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Milks, Kyle 4:16.16 Thousand Isl EOSSAA
2 McFall, Will 4:20.66 Thousand Isl EOSSAA
3 Hutchinson, Scott   4:21.00 Paris District H   CWOSSAA
4 Smith, Jacob 4:21.60 T.I.S.S EOSSAA
5 Thomas C Morrison 4:21.89 Port Perry HS Cardinal Carter
6 Jackson, Rob  4:22.00 Centennial C    CWOSSAA
7 Ryan Ditchfield  4:22.92 London Centr Cardinal Carter
8 Dben Francis 4:24.11 Barrie North CI Cardinal Carter
9 Darcy Wilson                  4:24.41 Stratford Ce            WOSSAA
10 Weiss, Dylan  4:25.00 Owen Sound C   CWOSSAA
3000m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Milks, Kyle 9:05.50 Thousand Isl Hungerford-Kinsmen
2 McFall, Will 9:14.15 T.I.S.S Hungerford-Kinsmen
3 Smith, Jacob 9:14.40 T.I.S.S Hungerford-Kinsmen
4 McGraw, Nick  9:28.14 Frontenac EOSSAA
5 Ryan Ditchfield  9:29.09 London Centr  TVRAA CEC
6 Vanderlinden, Alex 9:36.80 CKSS Forest City Prep
7 Connor Hammond  9:40.18 Saunders SS TVRAA CEC
8 Dufour, Mark 9:42.80 VMSS Forest City Prep
9 Colin Lavigne    9:45.19 Sir Winston Churchill HWIAC Zone 1
10 Harrigan, Shane      9:51.06 Centre Welli     CWOSSAA
4x100m
Rank Name Time School Meet
1 Birchmount Park CI 'A' 45.86 Birchmount Park CI Cardinal Carter
2 Herman 'A' 46.64 Herman SWOSSAA
3 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A' 47.13 Thousand Is. S.S. LGSSAA
4 Pope John Paul I I  'A'  47.19 Pope John Paul I I  TDCSS
5 Francis Liberman 47.24 Francis Liberman TDCSS
6 Resurrection C S S  'A'   47.46 Resurrection C S S CWOSSAA
7 Neil McNeil HS  'A' 47.51 Neil McNeil HS TDCSS
8 Pope John Paul I I  'B' 47.91 Pope John Paul I I TDCSS
9 John McCrea S S  'A' 47.96 John McCrea S S NCSSAA
10 Sir Frederick Banting 'A' 47.97 Sir Frederick Banting S S TVRAA CEC