Junior Girls Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name   Time       School   Meet Wind
1 Mari Fourie 11.94 CWBL WCSSAA Meet
2 Charelle Anobile 12.08 St. Anne's SWOSSA Meet
3 Triniece Martineau 12.19 Catholic Central TVRAA CEC Meet
4 Shannon Mueller 12.33 Rideau Pirate Relays
5 Sarah Wells 12.38 Unionville H.S. Cardinal Carter Meet
6 Gabby Willems 12.51 Banting, Sir TVRAA CEC Meet
7 Tanya Beishuizen 12.60 LC Forest City Meet
8 Katie Werner 12.90 Grimsby DSS South Region IV Meet
8 Rita Rudell 12.90 SAUG Forest City Meet
10 Jaime Gittens 13.01 Wallaceburg SWOSSA Meet
Junoir Girls Distance Hurdles
Place  Name Time School Meet Wind
1 Charelle Anobile 45.15 St. Anne's SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
2 Mari Fourie 46.10 CWBL WCSSAA Meet
3 Courtney Moffit 47.65 St. Mark NCSSA West Meet
4 Leah Larocque 47.65 Jackson NCSSA West Meet
5 Brittany Pulman 48.24 Sandwich SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
6 Katie Werner 49.28 Grimsby Zone IV T & F Championships 
7 Kirstin Mooney 49.41 St. Theresa Hungerford-Kinsmen Meet
8 Kim Brasil 49.49 Mount Carmel SS ROPSSAA 
9 Alysaa Moussall 50.01 Almonte Hungerford-Kinsmen Meet
10 Sophie Stephenson 50.13 Marie-River Hungerford-Kinsmen Meet
Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name   Time       School   Meet Wind
1 Mari Fourie 12.54 CWBL WCSSAA Meet
2 Jenna Brouwer 12.54 LC LSSAA Meet
3 Erica Reiser 12.64 SSS LSSAA Meet
4 Sarah Wells 12.72 Unionville H S Cardinal Carter Meet
4 Laura Robinson 12.75 Crestwood S S Cardinal Carter Meet
5 Morgan Hall 12.75 Catholic Central TVRAA CEC Meet
6 Angie Sande 12.77 Madill, F.E. Huron Perth Meet
7 Megan Harknett 12.78 St. Mary's Bay of Quinte Invitational 
8 Jessica Wilson 12.79 Birchmount Cardinal Carter Meet
9 Caitlin Fortier 12.83 St. Carleton Hungerford-Kinsmen Meet
10 Nicole Sassine 12.83 Holy Names SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name   Time       School   Meet Wind
1 Athena McBean 25.47 St. Francis ROPSSAA 
2 Adrinenn Bethune 25.94 Lorne Park S ROPSSAA 
3 Charelle Anobile 26.37 St.Anne WECSSA Meet
4 Jenna Brouwer 26.53 LC TVRAA CEC Meet -1.7
5 Nicole Sassine   26.70 Holy Names  SWOSSAA Meet
6 Jen Rayner 26.74 SDCI Forest City Meet
7 Jessica Wilson 26.82 Brichmount Park C.I Cardinal Carter Meet
8 Carly Ziter 26.89 Villanova SWOSSAA Meet -1.7
9 Jannelle Furber 26.90 Birchmount Park C I Cardinal Carter Meet
9 Sara Wells 26.90 Unionville H.S. ROLF LUND MEMORIAL T & F MEET 
Junior Girls 400m
Place Name   Time       School   Meet Wind
1 Jannelle Furber 58.88 Birchmount Park C I Cardinal Carter Meet
2 Julia Thousaw 01:00.2 St. Anne's Huron Perth Meet
3 Johanna Shenstone 1:00.30 Dr. G.W. Williams S S Cardinal Carter Meet
4 Madeline Wallace 1:00.54 LCSS Forest City Meet
5 Laura Coulson 1:01.18 Holy Trinity Cardinal Carter Meet
6 Maddie Buttinger 1:01.41 Resurection S.S. Rowland Games
7 Sasha X Foster 1:01.43 Anderson C & VI Cardinal Carter Meet
8 Grace Sherwin 1:01.64 STM Forest City Meet
9 Alysha Chapman 1:01.91 Courtice Bay of Quinte Invitational
10 Louise Miller 1:01.94 MH Forest City Meet
Junior Girls 800m
Place   Name   Time       School   Meet Wind
1 Johanna Shenstone 2:15.89 Dr. G.W. Williams S S Cardinal Carter Meet
2 Danelle Woods 2.17.97 Hill Crest NCSSA East
3 Sheila Reid 2:20.72 Sacred Heart Cardinal Carter Meet
4 Kelsie Salter 2:23.17 Grimbsy DSS Zone IV T & F Championships 
5 Madeline Wallace 2:24.25 London Centr TVRAA CEC Meet
6 Chantelle Maryuem 2:24.32 Brother Andre C H S Cardinal Carter Meet
7 Madeleine Leznoff 2:24.53 Markham D.H.S Cardinal Carter Meet
8 Sasha X Foster 2:24.72 Anderson C & VI Cardinal Carter Meet
9 Alyssa Thrasher 2:29.22 Holy Names SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
10 Katie Sivell 2:29.64 Northern LSSAA Meet
Junior Girls 1500 Meter 
Place Name  Time School  Meet Wind
1 Johanna Sheenstone            4:45.79 G.W. Williams Cardinal Carter Meet
2 Kate Harrison 4:46.10 Birch Cardinal Carter Meet
3 Shelia Reid 4:47.60 Sacred Hear C H S Cardinal Carter Meet
4 Danelle Woods 4:50.01 Hillcrest NCSSA East Meet
5 Jillian Wyman 4:57.13 Westdale Rowland Games
6 Jessica Pearo                 4:57.60 Langstaff Cardinal Carter Meet
7 Carol Graham 4:58.10 Birchmount Cardinal Carter Meet
8 Kelsie Slater 4:58.43 Grimpsby DSS Zone IV T & F Championships 
9 Madeline Wallace 4:59.64 LCSS Forest City Meet
10 Jacky Flood 5:00.48 Birchmount Rowland Games
Junior Girls 3000 Meter   
Place Name  Time School  Meet Wind
1 Kate Harrison 10.23.94 Birchmount Cardinal Carter Meet
2 Madeline Wallace 10.40.08 London Central Cardinal Carter Meet
3 Erin Ready 10:58.03 C&V Bay of Quinte Invitational
4 Jessica Pearo               10:59.52 Langstaff             Cardinal Carter Meet
5 Stephanie Wuise 11:01.90 London Central Cardinal Carter Meet
6 Emma Young                    11:03.84 Pine Ridge SS           Cardinal Carter Meet
7 Carol Graham 11:05.86 Birchmount Cardinal Carter Meet
8 Alysaa Thrasher 11:10.76 Holy Names SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Mett
9 Baillie Locke 11.12.04 WTAR Forest City Meet
10 Allison Devlin 11:14.34 Sydenha, Hungerford-Kinsmen Meet
Junior Girls 4X100
Place   Name   Time       Meet Wind
1 Birchmount 50.22 Rowland Games
2 Sandwich S S 'A' 50.84 SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
3 Crestwood S S 'A' 52.06 Cardinal Carter Meet
4 St. Christopher S S 'A' 52.40 SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
5 Vincent Massey S S 'A' 52.69 SWOSSAA Meet & WECSSA Meet
6 Lambtom Central Cvi 'A' 52.84 LSSAA Meet
7 CWEL 'B' 53.24 WCSSAA
8 Wallaceburg S S 'A' 53.03 SWOSSAA Meet
9 Resurection S.S. 53.04 Rowland Games
10 St. Marcellinus S S 'A' 53.27 Cardinal Carter Meet