Licensed to TVRA Central Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/05/2018 05:58 PM
         TVRA Track and Field Championship - 16/05/2018 to 17/05/2018          
                    TD Waterhouse Stadium - UWO, London, ON                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        12.92      12.94Q  NWI  6 
  2    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       13.00      12.97Q  NWI  1 
  3   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          13.80      13.02Q  NWI  5 
  4   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.00      13.03Q  NWI  3 
  5    15 Lefebvre, Jamie        Lucas, A.B.            13.80      13.05Q  NWI  2 
  6  1065 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           13.56      13.35Q  NWI  4 
  7   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.93      13.46Q  NWI  7 
  8    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       13.50      13.18Q  NWI  2 
  9   608 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.95      13.32Q  NWI  1 
 10   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             13.70      13.56Q  NWI  4 
 11   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          14.10      13.62Q  NWI  5 
 12  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          14.00      13.81Q  NWI  6 
 13   627 Roszcyk, Ayla          Mother Teresa          13.95      14.07Q  NWI  3 
 14  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          14.40      14.13Q  NWI  7 
 15   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.74q  NWI  4 
 16   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            13.28      13.77q  NWI  5 
 17   517 Flanagan, Claire       Medway HS              14.50      13.91q  NWI  1 
 18  1004 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.50      13.99q  NWI  4 
 19   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           14.03      14.06q  NWI  1 
 20   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              14.10      14.08q  NWI  2 
 21   733 Miguel, Daniella       Regina Mundi           15.89      14.08q  NWI  5 
 22   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        14.59      14.10q  NWI  2 
 23    86 Zuniga, Valeria        Catholic Central       14.00      14.20q  NWI  6 
 24   341 Leblanc, Morgan        Ingersoll DC                      14.23q  NWI  4 
 25   163 Trotman, Grace         College Avenue         14.00      14.24   NWI  3 
 26   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI            15.08      14.31   NWI  5 
 27   799 Cygalski, Maya         Banting, Sir           14.20      14.33   NWI  4 
 28   182 Fenn, Thea             East Elgin SS          15.10      14.39   NWI  2 
 29   730 Faraji-Mandera, Ma     Regina Mundi           14.20      14.40   NWI  7 
 30   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS              14.90      14.49   NWI  6 
 31   336 Costa, Kennedy         Ingersoll DC                      14.61   NWI  2 
 31   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir           15.16      14.61   NWI  4 
 33   228 Barnard, K.C.          Glendale HS            14.70      14.63   NWI  3 
 34   488 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester             14.40      14.64   NWI  5 
 35  1060 Farrugia, Kayla        Strathroy DC           15.23      14.71   NWI  7 
 36  1073 Nieuwenhuizen, Rac     Strathroy DC           16.00      14.72   NWI  6 
 37   322 Bell, Caitlin          Huron Park SS                     14.72   NWI  2 
 38    22 Vukailovic, Rachel     Lucas, A.B.            15.10      14.84   NWI  7 
 39    20 Vacianna, Jannell      Lucas, A.B.            15.00      14.86   NWI  3 
 40   758 Newland, Olivia        Saunders SS            15.50      14.90   NWI  2 
 41   131 Parker, India          Central Elgin          13.50      15.17   NWI  7 
 42   790 Adejuwon, Dami         Banting, Sir           15.00      15.23   NWI  1 
 43   939 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           16.26      15.38   NWI  3 
 44   577 Gibson, Monika         Bruyere, Mgs           15.37      15.51   NWI  4 
 45   288 Dekoning, Johanna      Holy Cross                        15.57   NWI  5 
 46   195 Wiebe, Mackenzie       East Elgin SS          16.00      15.60   NWI  3 
 47   935 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's           16.27      15.94   NWI  1 
 48   822 Tremblay, Kaidra       Banting, Sir           14.80      16.07   NWI  6 
 49   578 Habte, Naomi           Bruyere, Mgs           16.02      16.62   NWI  6 
 50   579 Nsengiyumua, Joy-S     Bruyere, Mgs                      16.91   NWI  7 
 --   180 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          15.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   297 Scott, Hailey          Holy Cross                          DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        12.94      12.91Q  NWI  1 
  2    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       12.97      12.98Q  NWI  3 
  3   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.03      13.08Q  NWI  2 
  4    15 Lefebvre, Jamie        Lucas, A.B.            13.05      13.16q  NWI  3 
  5    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       13.18      13.21q  NWI  1 
  6   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          13.02      13.39q  NWI  2 
  7  1065 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           13.35      13.42q  NWI  3 
  8   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.46      13.53q  NWI  3 
  9   608 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.32      13.54   NWI  2 
 10   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            13.77      13.69   NWI  3 
 11   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             13.56      13.83   NWI  2 
 12   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          13.62      13.83   NWI  3 
 13  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          13.81      13.95   NWI  1 
 14   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W        13.74      13.96   NWI  2 
 15   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              14.08      14.01   NWI  3 
 16   517 Flanagan, Claire       Medway HS              13.91      14.06   NWI  1 
 17   341 Leblanc, Morgan        Ingersoll DC           14.23      14.16   NWI  1 
 18   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        14.10      14.18   NWI  2 
 19  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          14.13      14.26   NWI  3 
 20   627 Roszcyk, Ayla          Mother Teresa          14.07      14.29   NWI  1 
 21  1004 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          13.99      14.31   NWI  2 
 22    86 Zuniga, Valeria        Catholic Central       14.20      14.38   NWI  2 
 23   733 Miguel, Daniella       Regina Mundi           14.08      14.65   NWI  1 
 --   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           14.06        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   163 Trotman, Grace         College Avenue         14.24                     
 26   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI            14.31                     
 27   799 Cygalski, Maya         Banting, Sir           14.33                     
 28   182 Fenn, Thea             East Elgin SS          14.39                     
 29   730 Faraji-Mandera, Ma     Regina Mundi           14.40                     
 30   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS              14.49                     
 31   336 Costa, Kennedy         Ingersoll DC           14.61                     
 31   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir           14.61                     
 33   228 Barnard, K.C.          Glendale HS            14.63                     
 34   488 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester             14.64                     
 35  1060 Farrugia, Kayla        Strathroy DC           14.71                     
 36  1073 Nieuwenhuizen, Rac     Strathroy DC           14.72                     
 37   322 Bell, Caitlin          Huron Park SS          14.72                     
 38    22 Vukailovic, Rachel     Lucas, A.B.            14.84                     
 39    20 Vacianna, Jannell      Lucas, A.B.            14.86                     
 40   758 Newland, Olivia        Saunders SS            14.90                     
 41   131 Parker, India          Central Elgin          15.17                     
 42   790 Adejuwon, Dami         Banting, Sir           15.23                     
 43   939 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           15.38                     
 44   577 Gibson, Monika         Bruyere, Mgs           15.51                     
 45   288 Dekoning, Johanna      Holy Cross             15.57                     
 46   195 Wiebe, Mackenzie       East Elgin SS          15.60                     
 47   935 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's           15.94                     
 48   822 Tremblay, Kaidra       Banting, Sir           16.07                     
 49   578 Habte, Naomi           Bruyere, Mgs           16.62                     
 50   579 Nsengiyumua, Joy-S     Bruyere, Mgs           16.91                     
 --   297 Scott, Hailey          Holy Cross              DNS                      
 --   180 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS           DNS                      
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        12.91      13.06   NWI 
  2    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       12.98      13.13   NWI 
  3   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.08      13.20   NWI 
  4    15 Lefebvre, Jamie        Lucas, A.B.            13.16      13.22   NWI 
  5   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          13.39      13.58   NWI 
  6    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       13.21      13.58   NWI 
  7  1065 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           13.42      13.68   NWI 
  8   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.53      13.83   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   608 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.54                  
 10   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            13.69                  
 11   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             13.83                  
 12   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          13.83                  
 13  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          13.95                  
 14   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W        13.96                  
 15   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              14.01                  
 16   517 Flanagan, Claire       Medway HS              14.06                  
 17   341 Leblanc, Morgan        Ingersoll DC           14.16                  
 18   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        14.18                  
 19  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          14.26                  
 20   627 Roszcyk, Ayla          Mother Teresa          14.29                  
 21  1004 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.31                  
 22    86 Zuniga, Valeria        Catholic Central       14.38                  
 23   733 Miguel, Daniella       Regina Mundi           14.65                  
 --   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir                                  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          12.20      11.97Q  NWI  3 
  2   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       12.00      11.97Q  NWI  1 
  3  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          12.40      12.10Q  NWI  4 
  4   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              12.70      12.20Q  NWI  2 
  5   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            12.70      12.27Q  NWI  5 
  6   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            12.60      12.34Q  NWI  6 
  7  1089 Maxwell, Drizzt        Strathroy DC           13.33      12.14Q  NWI  4 
  8   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central         12.45      12.27Q  NWI  2 
  9   697 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            12.70      12.37Q  NWI  3 
 10   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W                   12.37Q  NWI  1 
 11    89 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       13.50      12.55Q  NWI  5 
 12   141 Lachance, Tyler        Central Elgin          13.00      13.17Q  NWI  6 
 13   779 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.90      12.46q  NWI  3 
 14   769 Blundell, Bailey       Saunders SS            12.90      12.47q  NWI  4 
 15   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.88      12.58q  NWI  1 
 16   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           12.70      12.65q  NWI  4 
 17   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           14.30      12.67q  NWI  3 
 18   849 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           13.15      12.69q  NWI  5 
 19   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester                        12.78q  NWI  4 
 20   891 Heffren, Joel          Laurier, Sir           13.36      12.82q  NWI  3 
 21   114 Mooder, Sam            Catholic Central       13.30      12.87q  NWI  2 
 22   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's           13.39      12.95q  NWI  1 
 23   888 Gancarz, Dalian        Laurier, Sir           14.05      12.95q  NWI  1 
 24   594 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            13.43      12.99q  NWI  4 
 25   854 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           13.42      13.00   NWI  3 
 26   502 Langstaff, Benjami     Dorchester             12.90      13.10   NWI  1 
 27   316 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross                        13.16   NWI  3 
 28   569 Parry, Zac             Medway HS              13.70      13.17   NWI  6 
 29   930 Ross, Connor           St. A. Bessette        13.38      13.22   NWI  1 
 30  1040 Semper, Devin          St. Thomas Aq          13.70      13.22   NWI  5 
 31   640 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa          13.20      13.27   NWI  6 
 32   557 Labadie, Evan          Medway HS              12.60      13.37   NWI  5 
 33   846 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir           12.70      13.47   NWI  6 
 34   740 Gianan, Miguel         Regina Mundi                      13.49   NWI  2 
 35   143 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          13.00      13.50   NWI  2 
 36   980 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.59   NWI  5 
 37   602 Soppet, Ben            Montcalm SS                       13.66   NWI  6 
 38   603 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            13.67      13.78   NWI  2 
 39   919 Clark, Ethan           St. A. Bessette        14.68      13.79   NWI  4 
 40   145 Piche, Riley           Central Elgin          13.00      14.07   NWI  5 
 41   219 Duarte, Nic            Glencoe Dhs            14.21      14.66   NWI  3 
 42   210 Lavallée-Tirone, S     Esc Notre Dame         14.52      14.68   NWI  1 
 43  1108 Aljndo, Semand         Westminster                       14.78   NWI  2 
 44   688 Evans, Lamont          Oakridge SS                       14.98   NWI  5 
 45  1102 Bois Grossant, Jus     West Elgin                        15.16   NWI  6 
 --   245 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS            13.54        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   238 Foster, Gavin          Glendale HS            14.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   171 Gullons, Doug          College Avenue         14.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          11.97      11.96Q  NWI  1 
  2   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       11.97      12.26Q  NWI  2 
  3  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          12.10      12.36Q  NWI  3 
  4  1089 Maxwell, Drizzt        Strathroy DC           12.14      12.27q  NWI  1 
  5   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            12.27      12.29q  NWI  2 
  6   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            12.34      12.40q  NWI  1 
  7   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           12.65      12.54q  NWI  3 
  8   697 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            12.37      12.56q  NWI  3 
  9   779 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.46      12.60   NWI  3 
 10   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              12.20      12.66   NWI  3 
 11    89 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       12.55      12.66   NWI  1 
 12   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.58      12.67   NWI  1 
 13   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central         12.27      12.76   NWI  2 
 14   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.37      12.80   NWI  3 
 15   769 Blundell, Bailey       Saunders SS            12.47      12.84   NWI  2 
 16   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester             12.78      12.96   NWI  1 
 17   849 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           12.69      13.12   NWI  2 
 18   114 Mooder, Sam            Catholic Central       12.87      13.14   NWI  3 
 19   141 Lachance, Tyler        Central Elgin          13.17      13.26   NWI  1 
 20   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           12.67      13.31   NWI  2 
 --   891 Heffren, Joel          Laurier, Sir           12.82        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   594 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            12.99        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's           12.95        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   888 Gancarz, Dalian        Laurier, Sir           12.95        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   854 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           13.00                     
 26   502 Langstaff, Benjami     Dorchester             13.10                     
 27   316 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             13.16                     
 28   569 Parry, Zac             Medway HS              13.17                     
 29   930 Ross, Connor           St. A. Bessette        13.22                     
 30  1040 Semper, Devin          St. Thomas Aq          13.22                     
 31   640 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa          13.27                     
 32   557 Labadie, Evan          Medway HS              13.37                     
 33   846 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir           13.47                     
 34   740 Gianan, Miguel         Regina Mundi           13.49                     
 35   143 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          13.50                     
 36   980 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W        13.59                     
 37   602 Soppet, Ben            Montcalm SS            13.66                     
 38   603 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            13.78                     
 39   919 Clark, Ethan           St. A. Bessette        13.79                     
 40   145 Piche, Riley           Central Elgin          14.07                     
 41   219 Duarte, Nic            Glencoe Dhs            14.66                     
 42   210 Lavallée-Tirone, S     Esc Notre Dame         14.68                     
 43  1108 Aljndo, Semand         Westminster            14.78                     
 44   688 Evans, Lamont          Oakridge SS            14.98                     
 45  1102 Bois Grossant, Jus     West Elgin             15.16                     
 --   245 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --   238 Foster, Gavin          Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --   171 Gullons, Doug          College Avenue          DNS                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          11.96      12.18   NWI 
  2   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       12.26      12.39   NWI 
  3  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          12.36      12.48   NWI 
  4  1089 Maxwell, Drizzt        Strathroy DC           12.27      12.50   NWI 
  5   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            12.29      12.58   NWI 
  6   697 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            12.56      12.76   NWI 
  7   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            12.40      12.91   NWI 
  8   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           12.54      12.94   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   779 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.60                  
 10   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              12.66                  
 11    89 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       12.66                  
 12   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.67                  
 13   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central         12.76                  
 14   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.80                  
 15   769 Blundell, Bailey       Saunders SS            12.84                  
 16   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester             12.96                  
 17   849 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           13.12                  
 18   114 Mooder, Sam            Catholic Central       13.14                  
 19   141 Lachance, Tyler        Central Elgin          13.26                  
 20   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           13.31                  
 --   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's                                  
 --   594 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS                                   
 --   891 Heffren, Joel          Laurier, Sir                                  
 --   888 Gancarz, Dalian        Laurier, Sir                                  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.43  12/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            26.80      26.68Q  NWI  5 
  2     8 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            27.10      27.18Q  NWI  3 
  3   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        26.00      27.65Q  NWI  4 
  4   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            27.90      28.36Q  NWI  2 
  5    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       26.00      28.42Q  NWI  1 
  6   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             28.50      28.16Q  NWI  4 
  7   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          28.00      28.25Q  NWI  3 
  8    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       28.00      28.29Q  NWI  5 
  9   662 Brule, Sara            Oakridge SS            27.80      28.83Q  NWI  2 
 10   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI            29.73      29.29Q  NWI  1 
 11   917 Palmer, Katherine      St. A. Bessette        30.04      28.50q  NWI  3 
 12    60 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central       28.00      28.59q  NWI  4 
 13  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          29.50      28.96q  NWI  2 
 14  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          29.00      28.97q  NWI  3 
 15   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              29.70      29.08q  NWI  4 
 16   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W        29.04      29.22q  NWI  2 
 17   799 Cygalski, Maya         Banting, Sir           30.00      29.48q  NWI  4 
 18   632 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa          29.50      29.88q  NWI  5 
 19   488 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester             29.99      29.98q  NWI  1 
 20  1008 Smyth, Maddy           St. Thomas Aq          31.00      30.26q  NWI  5 
 21   614 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa          30.20      30.27q  NWI  2 
 22    10 Johnson, Rachel        Lucas, A.B.            30.00      30.36q  NWI  5 
 23   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir           31.47      30.60q  NWI  1 
 24   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS              33.10      30.71q  NWI  5 
 25   131 Parker, India          Central Elgin          28.00      31.12   NWI  1 
 26    20 Vacianna, Jannell      Lucas, A.B.            31.00      31.46   NWI  4 
 27   343 Todd, Shelby           Ingersoll DC                      31.62   NWI  2 
 28   446 Hewerdine, Chantel     London South           32.41      31.72   NWI  4 
 29   473 Farrugia, Michaila     Dorchester             30.80      31.92   NWI  2 
 30   939 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           31.20      32.95   NWI  3 
 --   193 White, Autumn          East Elgin SS          32.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   228 Barnard, K.C.          Glendale HS            29.68        DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1073 Nieuwenhuizen, Rac     Strathroy DC           29.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        28.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   180 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          33.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.43  12/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1     8 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            27.18    % 26.45Q  NWI  2 
  2   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            26.68      26.66Q  NWI  1 
  3    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       28.42      27.18Q  NWI  3 
  4   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        27.65      27.79q  NWI  3 
  5   917 Palmer, Katherine      St. A. Bessette        28.50      28.08q  NWI  2 
  6   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             28.16      28.33q  NWI  1 
  7   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            28.36      28.38q  NWI  3 
  8   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          28.25      28.60q  NWI  1 
  9  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          28.97      28.84   NWI  2 
 10   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              29.08      29.01   NWI  3 
 11    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       28.29      29.22   NWI  2 
 12   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI            29.29      29.22   NWI  3 
 13   662 Brule, Sara            Oakridge SS            28.83      29.36   NWI  2 
 14   799 Cygalski, Maya         Banting, Sir           29.48      29.51   NWI  2 
 15  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          28.96      29.52   NWI  1 
 16   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W        29.22      29.68   NWI  3 
 17   632 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa          29.88      29.87   NWI  2 
 18  1008 Smyth, Maddy           St. Thomas Aq          30.26      30.14   NWI  3 
 19    10 Johnson, Rachel        Lucas, A.B.            30.36      30.54   NWI  1 
 20   488 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester             29.98      31.25   NWI  2 
 21   614 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa          30.27      31.83   NWI  3 
 --   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS              30.71        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    60 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central       28.59        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir           30.60        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   131 Parker, India          Central Elgin          31.12                     
 26    20 Vacianna, Jannell      Lucas, A.B.            31.46                     
 27   343 Todd, Shelby           Ingersoll DC           31.62                     
 28   446 Hewerdine, Chantel     London South           31.72                     
 29   473 Farrugia, Michaila     Dorchester             31.92                     
 30   939 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           32.95                     
 --   193 White, Autumn          East Elgin SS           DNS                      
 --   228 Barnard, K.C.          Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --  1073 Nieuwenhuizen, Rac     Strathroy DC            DNS                      
 --   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 --   180 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS           DNS                      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.43  12/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            26.45      26.32%  NWI 
  2   663 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            26.66      26.76   NWI 
  3    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       27.18      26.96   NWI 
  4   917 Palmer, Katherine      St. A. Bessette        28.08      28.39   NWI 
  5   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          28.60      28.58   NWI 
  6   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester             28.33      28.59   NWI 
  7   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            28.38      28.79   NWI 
  8   914 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        27.79      35.11   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9  1006 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          28.84                  
 10   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              29.01                  
 11    75 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       29.22                  
 12   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI            29.22                  
 13   662 Brule, Sara            Oakridge SS            29.36                  
 14   799 Cygalski, Maya         Banting, Sir           29.51                  
 15  1003 Maya, Golda            St. Thomas Aq          29.52                  
 16   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W        29.68                  
 17   632 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa          29.87                  
 18  1008 Smyth, Maddy           St. Thomas Aq          30.14                  
 19    10 Johnson, Rachel        Lucas, A.B.            30.54                  
 20   488 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester             31.25                  
 21   614 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa          31.83                  
 --    60 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central                              
 --   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS                                     
 --   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir                                  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.28  2017        Marcus Renford, Tommy Douglas SS            
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            24.06      24.20Q  NWI  2 
  2  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.25      24.39Q  NWI  4 
  3   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            24.30      24.70Q  NWI  5 
  4   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       24.80      25.27Q  NWI  1 
  5  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          24.27      25.31Q  NWI  3 
  6   109 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central       24.80      25.02Q  NWI  5 
  7    99 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central       25.40      25.19Q  NWI  4 
  8   780 Leitch, Malikai        Saunders SS            25.50      25.32Q  NWI  2 
  9   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           25.10      25.66Q  NWI  3 
 10  1015 Bolohan, Cameron       St. Thomas Aq          26.00      25.97Q  NWI  1 
 11   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              27.00      25.36q  NWI  2 
 12   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           27.00      25.37q  NWI  2 
 13   510 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester             25.50      25.68q  NWI  2 
 14   574 Wyseman, Donovan       Medway HS              27.20      25.70q  NWI  5 
 15   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central         26.01      25.78q  NWI  5 
 16   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            25.96      25.80q  NWI  5 
 17   854 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           26.30      25.92q  NWI  3 
 18   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        25.59      25.97q  NWI  4 
 19   266 Armstrong, Imran       Beal, H.B. S           24.90      25.98q  NWI  1 
 20   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's           26.50      26.31q  NWI  4 
 21   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester             26.66      26.54q  NWI  3 
 22   402 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         25.77      26.65q  NWI  3 
 23   740 Gianan, Miguel         Regina Mundi                      27.26q  NWI  1 
 24   781 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS            26.00      27.29q  NWI  1 
 25   640 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa          27.50      27.49   NWI  1 
 26   569 Parry, Zac             Medway HS              28.10      27.52   NWI  4 
 27  1105 Lunn, Owen             West Elgin                        27.93   NWI  5 
 28   869 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir           27.50      27.95   NWI  5 
 29   205 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          27.70      28.14   NWI  3 
 30   838 Hadi Kusuma, David     Banting, Sir           27.00      28.19   NWI  4 
 31   980 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W        27.50      28.25   NWI  1 
 32   199 Cowx, Nicklaus         East Elgin SS          28.83      28.51   NWI  2 
 33  1108 Aljndo, Semand         Westminster            30.58      28.52   NWI  3 
 34   210 Lavallée-Tirone, S     Esc Notre Dame         29.42      29.26   NWI  4 
 --   930 Ross, Connor           St. A. Bessette        28.94        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.28  2017        Marcus Renford, Tommy Douglas SS            
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            24.20      23.85Q  NWI  2 
  2   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            24.70      24.30Q  NWI  1 
  3  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.39      24.54Q  NWI  3 
  4   109 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central       25.02      24.55q  NWI  2 
  5  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          25.31      24.64q  NWI  2 
  6   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       25.27      24.85q  NWI  1 
  7   510 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester             25.68      24.96q  NWI  2 
  8   780 Leitch, Malikai        Saunders SS            25.32      25.30q  NWI  3 
  9    99 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central       25.19      25.31   NWI  3 
 10   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        25.97      25.43   NWI  2 
 11   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           25.37      25.75   NWI  2 
 12   574 Wyseman, Donovan       Medway HS              25.70      25.81   NWI  1 
 13  1015 Bolohan, Cameron       St. Thomas Aq          25.97      25.85   NWI  1 
 14   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              25.36      25.96   NWI  3 
 15   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            25.80      25.99   NWI  1 
 16   854 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           25.92      26.02   NWI  3 
 17   266 Armstrong, Imran       Beal, H.B. S           25.98      26.34   NWI  2 
 18   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           25.66      26.43   NWI  1 
 19   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's           26.31      26.56   NWI  3 
 20   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester             26.54      26.59   NWI  1 
 21   402 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         26.65      26.80   NWI  1 
 --   740 Gianan, Miguel         Regina Mundi           27.26        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   781 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS            27.29        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central         25.78        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   640 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa          27.49                     
 26   569 Parry, Zac             Medway HS              27.52                     
 27  1105 Lunn, Owen             West Elgin             27.93                     
 28   869 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir           27.95                     
 29   205 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          28.14                     
 30   838 Hadi Kusuma, David     Banting, Sir           28.19                     
 31   980 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W        28.25                     
 32   199 Cowx, Nicklaus         East Elgin SS          28.51                     
 33  1108 Aljndo, Semand         Westminster            28.52                     
 34   210 Lavallée-Tirone, S     Esc Notre Dame         29.26                     
 --   930 Ross, Connor           St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.28  2017        Marcus Renford, Tommy Douglas SS            
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            23.85      23.81   NWI 
  2   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            24.30      24.12   NWI 
  3   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       24.85      24.38   NWI 
  4  1012 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.54      24.48   NWI 
  5   109 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central       24.55      24.51   NWI 
  6  1026 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          24.64      25.37   NWI 
  7   510 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester             24.96      25.38   NWI 
  8   780 Leitch, Malikai        Saunders SS            25.30      25.60   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    99 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central       25.31                  
 10   974 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        25.43                  
 11   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           25.75                  
 12   574 Wyseman, Donovan       Medway HS              25.81                  
 13  1015 Bolohan, Cameron       St. Thomas Aq          25.85                  
 14   564 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              25.96                  
 15   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            25.99                  
 16   854 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           26.02                  
 17   266 Armstrong, Imran       Beal, H.B. S           26.34                  
 18   273 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           26.43                  
 19   954 Stanski, Peter         St. Joseph's           26.56                  
 20   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester             26.59                  
 21   402 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         26.80                  
 --   433 Zhou, Riki             London Central                                
 --   740 Gianan, Miguel         Regina Mundi                                  
 --   781 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS                                   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
  Tri-County: t 58.90  2000        Cat Lee, Woodstock CI                       
       OFSAA: # 54.63  2013        Kyra Constantine, St. Roch CSS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            59.01      59.66   5 
  2   801 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir           59.00    1:02.76   5 
  3    50 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central     1:03.00    1:03.33   5 
  4    60 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central     1:08.00    1:03.87   4 
  5   489 Smith, Sarah           Dorchester           1:02.65    1:04.00   5 
  6   752 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS          1:05.00    1:04.37   5 
  7   990 Dunn, Ashley           St. Thomas Aq        1:05.00    1:05.36   5 
  8   627 Roszcyk, Ayla          Mother Teresa        1:05.00    1:06.03   4 
  9   376 Cousins, Lily          London Central       1:05.00    1:07.10   4 
 10   702 Como, Kendra           Parkside CI          1:09.10    1:07.24   3 
 11   881 Lall, Erica            Laurier, Sir         1:11.00    1:07.41   3 
 12   129 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin                   1:07.74   1 
 13  1122 Empringham, Grace      Woodstock            1:08.00    1:08.23   4 
 14   608 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa        1:06.00    1:08.26   4 
 15   517 Flanagan, Claire       Medway HS            1:06.10    1:09.25   4 
 16   528 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS            1:12.10    1:09.49   3 
 17   377 Dias, Denise           London Central       1:10.00    1:09.80   3 
 18    45 Briel, Alicia          Catholic Central     1:11.00    1:09.88   3 
 19     6 Gunton, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.          1:10.00    1:10.56   3 
 20   361 Bos, Olivia            John Paul II                    1:10.91   2 
 21   617 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa        1:07.00    1:10.94   4 
 22   876 Fournie, Haley         Laurier, Sir         1:12.00    1:10.98   3 
 23   446 Hewerdine, Chantel     London South         1:12.00    1:11.66   3 
 24   873 Cairns, Aynslee        Laurier, Sir         1:15.00    1:12.82   2 
 25   360 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II                    1:13.64   1 
 26   658 Tweddle, Brooke        North Middlesex      1:12.35    1:14.16   2 
 27   680 Wallace, Kathryn       Oakridge SS          1:19.00    1:15.06   2 
 28    15 Lefebvre, Jamie        Lucas, A.B.          1:03.00    1:15.91   5 
 29   937 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's                    1:22.04   1 
 --  1073 Nieuwenhuizen, Rac     Strathroy DC         1:08.00        DNF   4 
 --   917 Palmer, Katherine      St. A. Bessette                     DNS   2 
 --   367 Skaith, Kylie          John Paul II                        DNS   2 
 --   234 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS          1:02.00        DNS   5 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 52.40  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 49.35  2017        Dillon Landon, Thousand Islands SS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.82  2002        Ian Butcher, Bishop Reding HS               
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   789 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            54.00      54.04   5 
  2   713 Carlson, Jack          Parkside CI            55.54      54.76   5 
  3   784 Ortbach, James         Saunders SS            56.00      55.73   5 
  4   278 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S         1:09.00      56.35   3 
  5   117 Pimentel, Matt         Catholic Central       56.50      56.69   5 
  6   779 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            57.00      57.07   5 
  7   109 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central       57.50      57.45   5 
  8   955 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's                      58.15   2 
  9   574 Wyseman, Donovan       Medway HS            2:24.00      58.65   2 
 10  1020 Dundas, Jason          St. Thomas Aq        1:00.00      59.85   4 
 11   507 Sandhu, Dilpreet       Dorchester             59.58      59.88   5 
 12   402 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         59.85      59.88   4 
 13  1089 Maxwell, Drizzt        Strathroy DC           59.43    1:00.12   5 
 14  1094 Tadgell, Devin         Strathroy DC                    1:00.68   2 
 15   596 Diontae, Nesbitt       Montcalm SS                     1:00.72   1 
 16   498 Good, Aidan            Dorchester                      1:00.73   2 
 17   838 Hadi Kusuma, David     Banting, Sir         1:05.00    1:01.29   4 
 18   581 Drolet-Tapin, Math     Bruyere, Mgs         1:07.00    1:01.36   3 
 19   141 Lachance, Tyler        Central Elgin        1:00.00    1:03.00   4 
 20   199 Cowx, Nicklaus         East Elgin SS        1:05.20    1:03.41   3 
 21   900 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         1:04.00    1:03.47   4 
 22   583 Duerden, Simon         Bruyere, Mgs         1:05.00    1:04.45   3 
 23   205 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS        1:06.00    1:05.87   3 
 24  1105 Lunn, Owen             West Elgin                      1:05.97   2 
 25   698 Thompson, Ben          Oakridge SS          1:06.00    1:06.14   3 
 26   119 Slemin, Ben            Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:06.73   4 
 27   437 De Jong, Mark          London Christian                1:07.26   2 
 28   682 Bae, Noah              Oakridge SS                     1:08.72   1 
 29   582 Duerden, Isaac         Bruyere, Mgs         1:05.00    1:09.08   4 
 30   864 Terek, Alexander       Banting, Sir         1:07.00    1:09.94   3 
 31   513 Webster, Cole          Dorchester                      1:12.15   1 
 --   171 Gullons, Doug          College Avenue       1:10.00        DNS   3 
 --   429 Tiwana, Harpuneet      London Central       1:04.50        DNS   4 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
  Tri-County: t 2:22.21  2006        Chelsea Lynes, Huron Park SS              
       OFSAA: # 2:09.58  2012        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   185 Knelsen, Hallee        East Elgin SS        2:20.00    2:24.23   2 
  2   801 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir         2:26.00    2:29.63   2 
  3   879 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir         2:33.67    2:32.48   2 
  4   376 Cousins, Lily          London Central       2:43.00    2:35.37   2 
  5   489 Smith, Sarah           Dorchester           2:27.56    2:36.17   2 
  6   990 Dunn, Ashley           St. Thomas Aq        2:35.00    2:38.44   2 
  7   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette      2:45.97    2:40.28   2 
  8   321 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS        2:45.00    2:41.59   2 
  9   752 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS          2:38.00    2:43.30   2 
 10   377 Dias, Denise           London Central       2:43.00    2:47.27   2 
 11   484 Rice, Avery            Dorchester           2:53.50    2:49.52   1 
 12   749 Babcock, Kirra         Saunders SS          2:45.00    2:50.05   2 
 13   876 Fournie, Haley         Laurier, Sir         2:53.16    2:51.22   1 
 14    60 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central     2:35.00    2:51.67   2 
 15   491 Wessman, Emily         Dorchester           2:43.58    2:51.85   2 
 16   541 Sheshelidze, Hanna     Medway HS                       2:52.59   1 
 17  1122 Empringham, Grace      Woodstock            2:40.00    2:55.30   2 
 18  1059 Dean, Amy              Strathroy DC                    2:56.10   1 
 19   361 Bos, Olivia            John Paul II                    2:56.68   1 
 20     6 Gunton, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.          3:50.00    2:57.15   1 
 21   622 Munoz, Camila          Mother Teresa        2:52.00    2:57.39   2 
 22   614 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa        2:58.84    2:58.29   1 
 23   367 Skaith, Kylie          John Paul II                    2:58.55   1 
 24   680 Wallace, Kathryn       Oakridge SS          2:57.00    2:59.58   1 
 25   360 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II                    3:00.41   1 
 26   390 Pratt, Rayne           London Central       2:55.00    3:02.65   1 
 27    55 Hansen, Caroline       Catholic Central     2:50.00    3:03.28   2 
 28   445 Doherty, Abigail       London South         3:14.00    3:18.33   1 
 29  1061 Felkar, Alexandra      Strathroy DC                    3:32.12   1 
 --   937 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 --  1066 Holt, Brooklynn        Strathroy DC                        DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
  Tri-County: t 2:06.30  1983        Tim Hoyland, Ingersoll DCI                
       OFSAA: # 1:53.24  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   784 Ortbach, James         Saunders SS          2:14.00    2:13.67   2 
  2   278 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S         2:25.00    2:15.81   2 
  3   507 Sandhu, Dilpreet       Dorchester           2:18.01    2:17.16   2 
  4   118 Regnault, Peter        Catholic Central     2:15.00    2:18.59   2 
  5   212 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame       2:50.03    2:19.47   1 
  6   687 Dutz, Anthony          Oakridge SS          2:23.00    2:20.05   2 
  7  1020 Dundas, Jason          St. Thomas Aq        2:18.00    2:20.29   2 
  8   779 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS          2:19.00    2:20.95   2 
  9   177 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue       2:10.00    2:21.17   2 
 10   575 Young, Lucas           Medway HS            2:18.00    2:23.43   2 
 11   494 Currah, Aiden          Dorchester           2:20.98    2:23.76   2 
 12    96 Crowther, Jayden       Catholic Central     2:20.00    2:23.94   2 
 13   272 Labatt, Oscar          Beal, H.B. S         3:02.00    2:26.88   1 
 14   596 Diontae, Nesbitt       Montcalm SS          2:32.00    2:27.07   1 
 15   900 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         2:29.00    2:27.19   2 
 16   112 McDougall, Peter       Catholic Central     2:28.00    2:27.98   2 
 17   562 Martin, Cole           Medway HS            2:30.10    2:28.10   1 
 18   601 Powell, Justin         Montcalm SS          2:28.00    2:29.35   2 
 19   497 Gillies, Evan          Dorchester           2:22.22    2:29.93   2 
 20    31 Keller, Nicholas       Lucas, A.B.          2:36.00    2:30.63   1 
 21   429 Tiwana, Harpuneet      London Central       2:35.00    2:31.30   1 
 22   572 Wilcox, Garren         Medway HS            2:35.00    2:35.05   1 
 23   437 De Jong, Mark          London Christian                2:35.36   1 
 24   698 Thompson, Ben          Oakridge SS          2:32.00    2:35.66   1 
 25   152 Davis, Jaden           Clarke Road          2:38.68    2:37.92   1 
 26   142 Lynch, Clayton         Central Elgin                   2:39.96   1 
 27   893 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir         2:50.16    2:41.61   1 
 28   166 Brunelle, Austin       College Avenue       2:30.00    2:42.66   2 
 29   156 McKay, James           Clarke Road          2:44.14    2:46.90   1 
 30   771 Clunas, Ryan           Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:58.36   1 
 31   831 Cavaco-Donia, Alex     Banting, Sir                    3:11.79   1 
 --   333 Gardiner, Ethan        Huron Park SS                       DNF   1 
 --   216 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs          2:26.60        DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
  Tri-County: t 4:51.60  1978        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:28.41  2013        Jessie Fleming, London Central SS         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford - Toronto French School    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Knelsen, Hallee        East Elgin SS        5:00.00    5:05.52  
  2   386 Marcil, Jalen          London Central       5:10.00    5:06.69  
  3   879 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir         5:31.73    5:08.56  
  4    58 Johnston, Rachel       Catholic Central     5:17.00    5:11.90  
  5  1000 Lamb, Victoria         St. Thomas Aq        5:20.00    5:19.06  
  6   932 Aitken Guignard, A     St. Joseph's         5:20.00    5:37.43  
  7  1120 Egan, Breanna          Woodstock            5:44.68    5:39.58  
  8   379 Doucett-Forget, Ma     London Central       5:30.00    5:42.16  
  9   235 Papadakos, Zoey        Glendale HS          5:32.00    5:42.31  
 10   677 Tay, Elena             Oakridge SS                     5:44.89  
 11   321 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS        5:55.00    5:45.64  
 12   232 Craig, Claire          Glendale HS          6:00.00    5:56.46  
 13    79 Summerhill, Hailee     Catholic Central     6:00.00    5:57.57  
 14   622 Munoz, Camila          Mother Teresa        6:05.00    5:59.13  
 15   491 Wessman, Emily         Dorchester           5:55.55    6:08.03  
 16  1066 Holt, Brooklynn        Strathroy DC                    6:13.95  
 17  1062 Furness, Julia         Strathroy DC         6:06.82    6:14.73  
 18   484 Rice, Avery            Dorchester           5:55.55    6:16.67  
 19    55 Hansen, Caroline       Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:17.71  
 20  1059 Dean, Amy              Strathroy DC                    6:24.53  
 21   937 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's                    7:02.67  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 4:23.20  2000        Adam Eddy, Woodstock CI                   
       OFSAA: # 3:54.31  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   504 Pink, Owen             Dorchester           4:39.59    4:30.72   2 
  2   700 Young, Ian             Oakridge SS          4:30.00    4:30.92   2 
  3   496 Erb, Connor            Dorchester           4:39.39    4:37.57   2 
  4   212 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame       5:01.00    4:45.67   2 
  5   177 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue       4:30.00    4:50.79   2 
  6   118 Regnault, Peter        Catholic Central     4:45.00    4:53.58   2 
  7   735 Belair, Carter         Regina Mundi         4:50.00    4:55.44   2 
  8   575 Young, Lucas           Medway HS            4:57.00    4:55.89   2 
  9   207 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS        5:00.00    4:56.18   2 
 10   100 Fairfield, Jack        Catholic Central     4:55.00    4:57.86   2 
 11   687 Dutz, Anthony          Oakridge SS          4:50.00    5:00.46   2 
 12   562 Martin, Cole           Medway HS            5:02.00    5:00.49   2 
 13    29 Gelz, Alec             Lucas, A.B.                     5:05.58   1 
 14    96 Crowther, Jayden       Catholic Central     4:58.00    5:09.52   2 
 15   601 Powell, Justin         Montcalm SS          5:19.00    5:18.31   1 
 16   414 Li, Thomas             London Central       5:20.00    5:18.62   1 
 17   900 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         5:31.00    5:20.34   1 
 18   152 Davis, Jaden           Clarke Road          5:31.45    5:22.63   1 
 19   411 Kim Lassche, Adam      London Central       5:25.00    5:23.72   1 
 20   437 De Jong, Mark          London Christian                5:28.14   1 
 21   572 Wilcox, Garren         Medway HS            5:44.00    5:30.28   1 
 22   156 McKay, James           Clarke Road          5:39.67    5:36.28   1 
 23   893 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir         5:48.00    5:43.62   1 
 24   166 Brunelle, Austin       College Avenue       5:30.00    5:43.82   1 
 25   831 Cavaco-Donia, Alex     Banting, Sir                    5:51.70   1 
 26   333 Gardiner, Ethan        Huron Park SS        5:30.00    5:53.67   1 
 27   139 Byrne, Dylan           Central Elgin        5:50.00    5:59.90   1 
 --   216 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs          5:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:59.20  1987        Jen Graham, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: #  9:43.59  2016        Cameron Ormond, Aurora HS                
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   386 Marcil, Jalen          London Central      11:15.00   11:33.64  
  2    58 Johnston, Rachel       Catholic Central    12:45.00   11:41.87  
  3  1000 Lamb, Victoria         St. Thomas Aq       11:11.00   11:42.11  
  4   380 Fleming, Elysse        London Central      11:00.00   11:43.40  
  5   185 Knelsen, Hallee        East Elgin SS       11:00.00   11:44.01  
  6   879 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir        13:05.00   12:00.39  
  7   932 Aitken Guignard, A     St. Joseph's        12:00.00   12:35.24  
  8   235 Papadakos, Zoey        Glendale HS         11:30.00   13:03.40  
  9   677 Tay, Elena             Oakridge SS                    13:18.27  
 10   232 Craig, Claire          Glendale HS         12:30.00   13:31.69  
 11   321 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS       12:00.00   13:51.03  
 12   284 Batte, Sam             Holy Cross                     13:51.58  
 13   941 Sollner, Jolene        St. Joseph's        14:30.00   15:58.38  
 --   989 Cress, Chloe           St. Thomas Aq       15:00.00        DNS  
 --    79 Summerhill, Hailee     Catholic Central    13:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 9:38.20  1985        Kevin Mulhern, Glendale HS                
       OFSAA: # 8:47.94  2015        Thomas Witkowicz, All Saints CSS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:40.3h  1979        Chris Brewster, London Catholic Central   
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   504 Pink, Owen             Dorchester           9:55.55   10:01.03  
  2   496 Erb, Connor            Dorchester           9:57.57   10:07.99  
  3   700 Young, Ian             Oakridge SS          9:50.00   10:16.19  
  4   100 Fairfield, Jack        Catholic Central    10:40.00   10:38.07  
  5   735 Belair, Carter         Regina Mundi        10:05.00   10:48.26  
  6   212 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame      10:30.01   10:53.02  
  7   856 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir        10:50.00   10:54.71  
  8    29 Gelz, Alec             Lucas, A.B.                    10:54.75  
  9   207 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS       11:00.00   11:35.43  
 10   768 Bailey, Luke           Saunders SS         11:02.00   11:40.29  
 11   893 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir        12:58.05   12:40.96  
 12   166 Brunelle, Austin       College Avenue      12:00.00   12:56.20  
 13   139 Byrne, Dylan           Central Elgin       11:00.00   13:00.22  
 14   116 Osborne, Jon           Catholic Central    12:00.00   13:33.44  
 --   561 Macmillan, Daniel      Medway HS           13:01.10        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.63  11/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.40      12.63Q  NWI  1 
  2   911 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        13.36      13.11Q  NWI  2 
  3   522 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              13.15      13.24Q  NWI  3 
  4   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        14.57      13.69q  NWI  3 
  5  1056 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC           15.05      14.18q  NWI  1 
  6   362 Dang, Nyechuor         John Paul II                      14.21q  NWI  2 
  7   162 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue                    14.53q  NWI  1 
  8  1004 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          15.60      14.91q  NWI  1 
  9   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           14.89      14.94   NWI  2 
 10   672 Madlol, Yusar          Oakridge SS            15.80      15.79   NWI  3 
 11   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        17.37      15.90   NWI  1 
 12   182 Fenn, Thea             East Elgin SS          16.38      16.07   NWI  2 
 13   886 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           16.96      16.26   NWI  3 
 14     7 Hindle, Maya           Lucas, A.B.            17.05      16.30   NWI  1 
 15   520 Godfrey, Sydnie        Medway HS                         16.86   NWI  1 
 16   473 Farrugia, Michaila     Dorchester                        17.23   NWI  2 
 17   965 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W        18.07      17.33   NWI  3 
 18   626 Robertson, Nicole      Mother Teresa                     17.49   NWI  3 
 19  1071 Nagy, Mackenna         Strathroy DC           16.02      19.55   NWI  2 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.63  11/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.63      12.89   1.5 
  2   911 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        13.11      13.19   1.5 
  3   522 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              13.24      13.22   1.5 
  4   909 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.69      13.61   1.5 
  5   362 Dang, Nyechuor         John Paul II           14.21      14.04   1.5 
  6  1056 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC           14.18      14.86   1.5 
  7   162 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue         14.53      14.88   1.5 
  8  1004 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.91      15.48   1.5 
Preliminaries
  9   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           14.94                  
 10   672 Madlol, Yusar          Oakridge SS            15.79                  
 11   913 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        15.90                  
 12   182 Fenn, Thea             East Elgin SS          16.07                  
 13   886 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           16.26                  
 14     7 Hindle, Maya           Lucas, A.B.            16.30                  
 15   520 Godfrey, Sydnie        Medway HS              16.86                  
 16   473 Farrugia, Michaila     Dorchester             17.23                  
 17   965 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W        17.33                  
 18   626 Robertson, Nicole      Mother Teresa          17.49                  
 19  1071 Nagy, Mackenna         Strathroy DC           19.55                  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1096 Wilson, Trevor         Strathroy DC           16.46      16.10   1.3 
  2    89 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       15.00      16.43   1.3 
  3    97 Delima, Christiano     Catholic Central       15.20      16.74   1.3 
  4   555 Heessels, Ben          Medway HS              17.50      17.77   1.3 
  5    92 Beukeboom, Garrett     Catholic Central       17.00      20.09   1.3 
  6   199 Cowx, Nicklaus         East Elgin SS          20.20      20.79   1.3 
  7   696 Shabbir, Adnan         Oakridge SS                       20.81   1.3 
 --   245 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS            15.96        DNS   1.3 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
        TVRA: * 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
  TVRA CEC 3: % 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 46.20  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 43.13  2012        Lexi Aitken, St. Anne's CSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   362 Dang, Nyechuor         John Paul II                      48.86   1 
  2   752 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS            51.00      51.23   2 
  3   522 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              52.40      52.44   2 
  4   541 Sheshelidze, Hanna     Medway HS              54.20      52.54   2 
  5   627 Roszcyk, Ayla          Mother Teresa          53.60      55.21   2 
  6   672 Madlol, Yusar          Oakridge SS                       55.62   1 
  7   886 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           56.02      56.22   2 
  8   162 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue       1:10.00      56.99   1 
  9   520 Godfrey, Sydnie        Medway HS              58.50      57.39   2 
 10   470 Downing, Abbey         Dorchester             58.98      58.44   2 
 11   187 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS          56.10    1:00.08   2 
 12   360 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II                    1:01.02   1 
 13   483 Plant, Caitlyn         Dorchester                      1:01.56   1 
 14   485 Sandison, Elizabet     Dorchester           1:01.50    1:04.91   1 
 --  1056 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC                        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 41.72  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 39.99  2015        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 39.12  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       46.00      45.37  
  2    97 Delima, Christiano     Catholic Central       46.00      46.70  
  3  1032 Ortiz, Stephan         St. Thomas Aq          51.30      52.01  
  4    92 Beukeboom, Garrett     Catholic Central       52.00      53.36  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1.61m  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  2012        Shyla Cardy, E. L. Crossley SS              
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   911 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        1.50m      1.50m  
  2   801 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir           1.45m      1.45m  
  2   807 McCartney, Ryersen     Banting, Sir           1.04m      1.45m  
  4   662 Brule, Sara            Oakridge SS                      J1.45m  
  4   749 Babcock, Kirra         Saunders SS            1.35m     J1.45m  
  6  1007 Nuyten-Phee, Kendr     St. Thomas Aq                    J1.45m  
  6  1120 Egan, Breanna          Woodstock              1.30m     J1.45m  
  8   450 Stenning, Kate         London South           1.51m      1.40m  
  8   162 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue         1.50m      1.40m  
  8   621 Mizzen, Kayla          Mother Teresa                     1.40m  
 11  1065 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           1.50m      1.35m  
 12   214 Holmes, Taylor         Glencoe Dhs            1.35m     J1.35m  
 13   393 Straub, Danielle       London Central         1.25m      1.30m  
 14   657 Cadman, Hailey         North Middlesex        1.30m      1.25m  
 14   487 Sebinagana, Ruby       Dorchester                        1.25m  
 14   253 Clark, Katrina         Beal, H.B. S           1.35m      1.25m  
 17   366 Ross, Lexi             John Paul II                     J1.25m  
 17   388 Murray, Holly          London Central         1.25m     J1.25m  
 --   285 Bothwell, Heather      Holy Cross                           NH  
 --   193 White, Autumn          East Elgin SS                        NH  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1.82m  12/05/2005  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
  Tri-County: t 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 1.95m  2007        Jeff Webb, Eden High School                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   278 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S                      1.75m  
  2   697 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS                       1.72m  
  3   976 Paluska, Joel          St. Mary's Hs-W        1.60m      1.66m  
  4   978 Vermeersch, Travis     St. Mary's Hs-W        1.55m      1.63m  
  5  1106 McIntyre, Drew         West Elgin             1.65m      1.60m  
  6   368 Akot, Emmanuel         John Paul II                     J1.60m  
  7  1041 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq                     1.55m  
  8   177 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue         1.70m     J1.55m  
  9   781 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS            1.40m     J1.55m  
 10   418 MacDougall, Hunter     London Central         1.55m      1.50m  
 11  1095 Van Erp, Jacob         Strathroy DC                     J1.50m  
 12   406 Duffy, Teagan          London Central         1.05m     J1.50m  
 12   427 Stirrett, Kyrin        London Central         1.04m     J1.50m  
 14   438 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                 J1.50m  
 15   271 Harvey, Coby           Beal, H.B. S                      1.45m  
 15   772 Demurak, Chris         Saunders SS            1.55m      1.45m  
 17   497 Gillies, Evan          Dorchester                        1.40m  
 17    97 Delima, Christiano     Catholic Central                  1.40m  
 --   891 Heffren, Joel          Laurier, Sir           1.40m         NH  
 --   513 Webster, Cole          Dorchester                           NH  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.80m  12/05/2016  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
        TVRA: * 2.80m  11/05/2017  Monica Grigore, Oakridge SS                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2.80m  12/05/2016  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
  Tri-County: t 2.15m  2014        Eliza Van Weerdhuizen, St. Mary's HS        
       OFSAA: # 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa CSS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1120 Egan, Breanna          Woodstock              2.35m      2.35mt 
  2   669 Janik, Stephanie       Oakridge SS                       2.20mt 
  3   470 Downing, Abbey         Dorchester                       J2.20mt 
  4   680 Wallace, Kathryn       Oakridge SS                       2.05m  
  5   478 Macmillan, Ashley      Dorchester                        1.90m  
  6   665 Duffy, Bronwyn         Oakridge SS                      J1.90m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3.30m  13/05/2010  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2012        Joel Mueller, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H      
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   683 Bain, James            Oakridge SS                       2.75m  
  2   684 Bain, Richard          Oakridge SS                      J2.75m  
  3   494 Currah, Aiden          Dorchester                        2.45m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 5.03m  13/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
  Tri-County: t 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 5.76m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   362 Dang, Nyechuor         John Paul II                      5.03m%  NWI 
  2   128 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          5.20m      5.00m   NWI 
  3    15 Lefebvre, Jamie        Lucas, A.B.                       4.86m   NWI 
  4   492 Worsfold, Jaime        Dorchester                        4.69m   NWI 
  5   911 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        4.60m      4.61m   NWI 
  6   882 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           4.53m      4.48m   NWI 
  7   530 Marr, Mackenzie        Medway HS                         4.45m   NWI 
  8  1065 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           4.53m      4.44m   NWI 
  9   792 Bickford, Ella         Banting, Sir           4.01m      4.25m   NWI 
 10  1060 Farrugia, Kayla        Strathroy DC           4.24m     J4.25m   NWI 
 11   540 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS                         4.24m   NWI 
 12   129 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin          4.50m      4.20m   NWI 
 13  1007 Nuyten-Phee, Kendr     St. Thomas Aq                     4.16m   NWI 
 14   998 Johnson, Rachel        St. Thomas Aq                     4.10m   NWI 
 15   187 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS          4.02m      4.08m   NWI 
 16   322 Bell, Caitlin          Huron Park SS                     4.05m   NWI 
 17   163 Trotman, Grace         College Avenue         3.40m      4.04m   NWI 
 18   214 Holmes, Taylor         Glencoe Dhs                       3.99m   NWI 
 19   449 Morgan, Imogen         London South           4.00m      3.97m   NWI 
 20   754 Ferguson, Jessica      Saunders SS            3.80m      3.95m   NWI 
 21   988 Chiaramida, Isabel     St. Thomas Aq                     3.92m   NWI 
 22  1053 Bondy, Mckenna         Strathroy DC           3.86m      3.87m   NWI 
 23    44 Brendon, Katie         Catholic Central                  3.86m   NWI 
 24    53 Gray, Willna           Catholic Central                  3.75m   NWI 
 25    43 Alviar, Clarizze       Catholic Central                  3.73m   NWI 
 26   764 Stevens, Brooklyn      Saunders SS            3.80m      3.68m   NWI 
 27   195 Wiebe, Mackenzie       East Elgin SS          3.32m      3.67m   NWI 
 28   678 Turkovic-Canogl, A     Oakridge SS                       3.64m   NWI 
 29   260 King, Abby             Beal, H.B. S           3.02m      3.60m   NWI 
 30   758 Newland, Olivia        Saunders SS                       3.59m   NWI 
 31   228 Barnard, K.C.          Glendale HS            3.22m      3.57m   NWI 
 31   341 Leblanc, Morgan        Ingersoll DC                      3.57m   NWI 
 33   965 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.55m   NWI 
 34   577 Gibson, Monika         Bruyere, Mgs                      3.53m   NWI 
 34   935 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's                      3.53m   NWI 
 36   235 Papadakos, Zoey        Glendale HS            3.20m      3.40m   NWI 
 37   579 Nsengiyumua, Joy-S     Bruyere, Mgs           3.04m      3.39m   NWI 
 38   288 Dekoning, Johanna      Holy Cross                        3.19m   NWI 
 39   578 Habte, Naomi           Bruyere, Mgs                      3.18m   NWI 
 40   607 Chau, Angelina         Mother Teresa                     3.13m   NWI 
 41   623 Nguyen, Theresa        Mother Teresa                     3.07m   NWI 
 41   630 Taylhardat, Caroli     Mother Teresa                     3.07m   NWI 
 43   485 Sandison, Elizabet     Dorchester                        3.06m   NWI 
 44   875 Cruz, Tove             Laurier, Sir           3.15m      3.05m   NWI 
 45   870 Barbosa, Emily         Laurier, Sir           2.51m      2.91m   NWI 
 --   180 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          3.35m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 6.17m  14/05/2009  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
  Tri-County: t 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 6.67m  2017        Marcus Rendford, Tommy Douglas SS           
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.79m  1986        Bobby Llewelleyn, George Harvey CI          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   510 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester                        5.68m   NWI 
  2   502 Langstaff, Benjami     Dorchester                        5.63m   NWI 
  3   553 Gensens, Logan         Medway HS                         5.56m   NWI 
  4    99 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central                  5.47m   NWI 
  5   554 Graham, Will           Medway HS                         5.31m   NWI 
  6   594 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            5.20m      5.28m   NWI 
  7   241 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            4.40m      5.16m   NWI 
  8   406 Duffy, Teagan          London Central         4.97m      5.02m   NWI 
  9   413 Langohr, Tristan       London Central         4.64m      4.89m   NWI 
 10   557 Labadie, Evan          Medway HS                         4.88m   NWI 
 11   581 Drolet-Tapin, Math     Bruyere, Mgs           4.81m      4.82m   NWI 
 12   143 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          5.00m      4.75m   NWI 
 13  1096 Wilson, Trevor         Strathroy DC                      4.71m   NWI 
 14   602 Soppet, Ben            Montcalm SS            3.78m      4.68m   NWI 
 15   856 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir           4.08m      4.64m   NWI 
 16   272 Labatt, Oscar          Beal, H.B. S           4.79m      4.60m   NWI 
 17   316 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross                        4.59m   NWI 
 18   919 Clark, Ethan           St. A. Bessette                   4.53m   NWI 
 19   141 Lachance, Tyler        Central Elgin          4.80m      4.51m   NWI 
 20   980 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W        4.71m      4.48m   NWI 
 21   111 McDonagh, Liam         Catholic Central                  4.44m   NWI 
 21   427 Stirrett, Kyrin        London Central         4.46m      4.44m   NWI 
 23   313 Rosedale, Isaac        Holy Cross                        4.43m   NWI 
 24  1095 Van Erp, Jacob         Strathroy DC                      4.36m   NWI 
 24   891 Heffren, Joel          Laurier, Sir           4.10m      4.36m   NWI 
 24    95 Contois, Ethan         Catholic Central                  4.36m   NWI 
 27   848 Nielissen-Walsh, C     Banting, Sir                      4.35m   NWI 
 28   640 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa                     4.31m   NWI 
 29   311 Mickevicius, Vyten     Holy Cross                        4.25m   NWI 
 30   603 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS                       4.20m   NWI 
 31   688 Evans, Lamont          Oakridge SS                       3.92m   NWI 
 32   205 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          4.05m      3.90m   NWI 
 33  1102 Bois Grossant, Jus     West Elgin                        3.78m   NWI 
 34   145 Piche, Riley           Central Elgin          4.01m      3.67m   NWI 
 35   157 Skillings, Mitchel     Clarke Road                       3.54m   NWI 
 --   864 Terek, Alexander       Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.59m  14/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 11.80m  2000        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.80m  1991        Crystal Shadd, Grand River CI              
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   385 Liu, Meme              London Central         8.29m      9.90m   NWI 
  2   998 Johnson, Rachel        St. Thomas Aq                     9.76m   NWI 
  3   530 Marr, Mackenzie        Medway HS                         9.38m   NWI 
  4   450 Stenning, Kate         London South           9.80m      9.31m   NWI 
  5   541 Sheshelidze, Hanna     Medway HS                         9.30m   NWI 
  6   754 Ferguson, Jessica      Saunders SS            8.50m      9.06m   NWI 
  7   322 Bell, Caitlin          Huron Park SS                     9.04m   NWI 
  8   886 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           8.17m      8.90m   NWI 
  9   764 Stevens, Brooklyn      Saunders SS            7.80m      8.88m   NWI 
 10   163 Trotman, Grace         College Avenue         8.00m      8.85m   NWI 
 11  1053 Bondy, Mckenna         Strathroy DC                      8.58m   NWI 
 12    43 Alviar, Clarizze       Catholic Central                  8.40m   NWI 
 12   792 Bickford, Ella         Banting, Sir           8.00m      8.40m   NWI 
 14   214 Holmes, Taylor         Glencoe Dhs            8.10m      8.16m   NWI 
 15    63 Lual, Achol            Catholic Central                  8.09m   NWI 
 16   187 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS                     7.90m   NWI 
 17   546 Weir, Emily            Medway HS                         7.76m   NWI 
 18   336 Costa, Kennedy         Ingersoll DC                      7.67m   NWI 
 19   195 Wiebe, Mackenzie       East Elgin SS                     7.35m   NWI 
 20   487 Sebinagana, Ruby       Dorchester                        7.22m   NWI 
 21   875 Cruz, Tove             Laurier, Sir           5.94m      7.17m   NWI 
 --   870 Barbosa, Emily         Laurier, Sir           6.42m       FOUL       
 --    65 Manguen, Amour         Catholic Central                   FOUL       
 --   193 White, Autumn          East Elgin SS          6.76m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.59m  18/05/2012  Scott Billings, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
  Tri-County: t 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 13.74m  2015        Joshua Hanghton, Marguerite d'Youville SS  
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.17m  1994        Devon Davis, Pickering HS                  
 OFSAA OLD 2: o 14.17m  1994        Kris Peterson, Sandwich SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   510 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester                       11.82m   NWI 
  2   553 Gensens, Logan         Medway HS                        11.51m   NWI 
  3   554 Graham, Will           Medway HS                        11.12m   NWI 
  4   594 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS           10.85m     10.81m   NWI 
  5   502 Langstaff, Benjami     Dorchester                       10.72m   NWI 
  6  1096 Wilson, Trevor         Strathroy DC          10.42m     10.57m   NWI 
  7   438 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                 10.37m   NWI 
  8   856 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir          10.15m     10.09m   NWI 
  9   574 Wyseman, Donovan       Medway HS                         9.91m   NWI 
 10   413 Langohr, Tristan       London Central         9.00m      9.64m   NWI 
 11   601 Powell, Justin         Montcalm SS                       9.53m   NWI 
 12   869 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir                      9.50m   NWI 
 13   415 Lin, Roseak            London Central         8.05m      9.29m   NWI 
 14   846 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir                      9.26m   NWI 
 15   603 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS                       8.93m   NWI 
 --    95 Contois, Ethan         Catholic Central                    DNF   NWI 
 --   171 Gullons, Doug          College Avenue         6.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --   102 Geary, Zach            Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 10.02m  10/05/2006  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
  Tri-County: t 10.69m  2015        Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 10.50m  2000        Sara Jibb, Ingersoll DCI                   
       OFSAA: # 15.92m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Onyema, Hannah         Central Elgin         11.01m     10.93mt 
  2   164 Van Zantvoort, Tea     College Avenue        10.00m      9.75m  
  3   884 McHale, Allyson        Laurier, Sir           9.22m      9.39m  
  4   476 Johnston, Leaha        Dorchester                        9.24m  
  5   804 Larson, Tyler          Banting, Sir           8.05m      9.23m  
  6   632 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa                     9.10m  
  7    61 Lahaie, Avery          Catholic Central                  9.04m  
  8   676 Sands, Liv             Oakridge SS                       8.60m  
  9   809 Murray, Grace          Banting, Sir                      8.35m  
 10   539 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                         8.09m  
 11   806 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir           8.00m      8.02m  
 12   625 Rajpar, Cairo          Mother Teresa                     7.97m  
 13   991 Fayle, Mia             St. Thomas Aq                     7.95m  
 14   478 Macmillan, Ashley      Dorchester                        7.70m  
 14    46 Coome, Megan           Catholic Central                  7.70m  
 16   678 Turkovic-Canogl, A     Oakridge SS                       7.57m  
 17   626 Robertson, Nicole      Mother Teresa                     7.45m  
 18   753 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS            7.50m      6.92m  
 19   467 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                        6.89m  
 20   880 Kitzan, Alexandra      Laurier, Sir           5.71m      6.51m  
 21   289 Delobelle, Mya         Holy Cross                        6.50m  
 22  1009 Urbano, Julia          St. Thomas Aq                     6.28m  
 23    59 Kanaan, Naheeda        Catholic Central                  5.81m  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
  Tri-County: t 15.96m  1981        Jeff Watson, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 16.95m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia CI & TS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 18.94m  1994        Shaun Cormier, Parry Sound HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   725 Stanat, Arthur J.      Parkside CI           14.03m     13.48m  
  2   646 Morrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                    12.17m  
  3   689 Jajal, Kaeden          Oakridge SS                      11.96m  
  4   123 Thomson, Christian     Catholic Central                 11.61m  
  5   859 St. John, Judah        Banting, Sir          11.58m     11.33m  
  6   852 Panhuis, Nicholas      Banting, Sir          11.61m     11.00m  
  7   438 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                 10.92m  
  8   865 Toth, Benjamin         Banting, Sir          10.05m     10.84m  
  9   957 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's                      9.97m  
 10   220 Haggith, Braxton       Glencoe Dhs            9.43m      9.96m  
 11   226 Yates, Matthew         Glencoe Dhs            9.72m      9.90m  
 12   157 Skillings, Mitchel     Clarke Road            8.00m      7.80m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
  TVRA CEC 1: % 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
  Tri-County: t 29.84m  1983        Lynn Kaak, ?                               
       OFSAA: # 43.40m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Onyema, Hannah         Central Elgin         24.00m     27.18m  
  2   539 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                        25.12m  
  3   809 Murray, Grace          Banting, Sir                     22.43m  
  4   164 Van Zantvoort, Tea     College Avenue        21.00m     21.84m  
  5   676 Sands, Liv             Oakridge SS                      21.52m  
  6   806 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir          21.00m     20.55m  
  7   804 Larson, Tyler          Banting, Sir          24.00m     20.45m  
  8   984 Beatty, Vanessa        St. Thomas Aq                    20.22m  
  9   753 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS           17.00m     18.99m  
 10   467 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                       18.88m  
 11   478 Macmillan, Ashley      Dorchester                       17.43m  
 12   884 McHale, Allyson        Laurier, Sir          13.17m     15.93m  
 13   999 Kim, Gyuah             St. Thomas Aq                    15.75m  
 14   628 Seeley, Ella           Mother Teresa                    15.05m  
 15   880 Kitzan, Alexandra      Laurier, Sir           9.95m     14.83m  
 16    66 Manguen, Angear        Catholic Central                 14.29m  
 17   229 Bolton, Charlotte      Glendale HS           12.50m     14.27m  
 18    61 Lahaie, Avery          Catholic Central                 14.22m  
 19   289 Delobelle, Mya         Holy Cross                       13.69m  
 --  1069 Morgan, Abby           Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 --  1009 Urbano, Julia          St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 42.91m  11/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 58.98m  1973        Rob Town, Orillia DHS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   725 Stanat, Arthur J.      Parkside CI           43.13m     44.33m% 
  2   859 St. John, Judah        Banting, Sir          28.00m     29.78m  
  3   852 Panhuis, Nicholas      Banting, Sir          33.00m     28.77m  
  4   646 Morrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                    27.62m  
  5   639 Donaghy-Tum, Malik     Mother Teresa                    26.82m  
  6  1085 Hale, Ben              Strathroy DC          23.81m     25.14m  
  7   865 Toth, Benjamin         Banting, Sir          25.00m     24.76m  
  8   123 Thomson, Christian     Catholic Central                 23.75m  
  9   957 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's                     20.66m  
 10   561 Macmillan, Daniel      Medway HS                        20.65m  
 11   238 Foster, Gavin          Glendale HS           29.00m     17.66m  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 29.46m  14/05/2010  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 41.52m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   658 Tweddle, Brooke        North Middlesex       25.75m     28.58m  
  2   539 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                        28.15m  
  3   130 Onyema, Hannah         Central Elgin         26.40m     27.37m  
  4   129 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin         21.00m     25.43m  
  5   476 Johnston, Leaha        Dorchester                       24.72m  
  6   672 Madlol, Yusar          Oakridge SS                      22.18m  
  7  1071 Nagy, Mackenna         Strathroy DC                     21.78m  
  8   675 Mizak, Mackenzie       Oakridge SS                      21.34m  
  9   991 Fayle, Mia             St. Thomas Aq                    20.81m  
 10   253 Clark, Katrina         Beal, H.B. S                     20.44m  
 11   809 Murray, Grace          Banting, Sir                     20.12m  
 12   164 Van Zantvoort, Tea     College Avenue        20.00m     20.04m  
 13   811 Neal, Kalista          Banting, Sir          22.00m     19.33m  
 14   624 Puentes, Melanie       Mother Teresa                    19.13m  
 15   763 Rizzo, Julianna        Saunders SS           15.00m     19.05m  
 16   628 Seeley, Ella           Mother Teresa                    19.02m  
 17   678 Turkovic-Canogl, A     Oakridge SS                      18.48m  
 18    46 Coome, Megan           Catholic Central                 18.21m  
 19   490 Troupe, Naomi          Dorchester                       18.09m  
 20   761 Pypka, Olivia          Saunders SS           13.00m     17.75m  
 21   806 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir          20.00m     16.69m  
 22   467 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                       16.03m  
 23   884 McHale, Allyson        Laurier, Sir          14.98m     15.40m  
 24   984 Beatty, Vanessa        St. Thomas Aq                    15.10m  
 25   590 Migchelsen, Emma       Montcalm SS           15.00m     15.01m  
 26  1079 Watson, Madison        Strathroy DC          13.44m     15.00m  
 27   880 Kitzan, Alexandra      Laurier, Sir          12.31m     14.38m  
 28   753 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS           14.00m     14.20m  
 29    61 Lahaie, Avery          Catholic Central                 13.38m  
 30   229 Bolton, Charlotte      Glendale HS           17.20m     13.34m  
 31   577 Gibson, Monika         Bruyere, Mgs                     13.23m  
 32    59 Kanaan, Naheeda        Catholic Central                 12.52m  
 33   546 Weir, Emily            Medway HS                        11.24m  
 34   967 Scholten, Chloe        St. Mary's Hs-W                  11.02m  
 35   578 Habte, Naomi           Bruyere, Mgs                     10.90m  
 36   999 Kim, Gyuah             St. Thomas Aq                    10.79m  
 37  1061 Felkar, Alexandra      Strathroy DC          14.31m      9.98m  
 --   579 Nsengiyumua, Joy-S     Bruyere, Mgs                       FOUL  
 --   215 Manchester, Jessic     Glencoe Dhs           22.03m        DNS  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 44.26m  11/05/2005  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
  Tri-County: t 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 57.95m  2007        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby DSS                   
   OFSAA OLD: o 63.10m  1974        Tom Gawinski, Sarnia Northern CI           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   639 Donaghy-Tum, Malik     Mother Teresa                    44.73m% 
  2   562 Martin, Cole           Medway HS                        38.88m  
  3   555 Heessels, Ben          Medway HS                        37.21m  
  4   271 Harvey, Coby           Beal, H.B. S          29.00m     35.60m  
  5   220 Haggith, Braxton       Glencoe Dhs           29.13m     34.88m  
  6   602 Soppet, Ben            Montcalm SS                      33.88m  
  7   859 St. John, Judah        Banting, Sir          28.00m     33.17m  
  8  1085 Hale, Ben              Strathroy DC          32.96m     32.44m  
  9   311 Mickevicius, Vyten     Holy Cross                       30.09m  
 10  1089 Maxwell, Drizzt        Strathroy DC                     28.85m  
 11   865 Toth, Benjamin         Banting, Sir          30.00m     28.76m  
 12   313 Rosedale, Isaac        Holy Cross                       27.88m  
 13  1046 Vancer, Luke           St. Thomas Aq                    26.95m  
 14   226 Yates, Matthew         Glencoe Dhs           24.85m     26.25m  
 15   852 Panhuis, Nicholas      Banting, Sir          28.00m     26.24m  
 16   316 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross                       26.19m  
 17  1028 McCarvell, Peter       St. Thomas Aq                    25.21m  
 18   561 Macmillan, Daniel      Medway HS                        24.88m  
 19   583 Duerden, Simon         Bruyere, Mgs                     23.57m  
 20   157 Skillings, Mitchel     Clarke Road                      21.28m  
 21   957 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's                     18.80m  
 --   245 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS           28.90m        DNS  
 --   978 Vermeersch, Travis     St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 52.32  13/05/2014  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS      
       OFSAA: # 49.36  2012        Bill Crothers SS                            
                       J Gordon, S Wark, A Abbablivo, O Ehirim           
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.08  1997        Sir Frederick Banting CI                    
                       V. Bendle, A. Fader, J. Zelinka, E. Cairncross    
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward Catholic                          
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             53.56      52.60   3 
  2 Medway H S  'A'                                     53.10      53.43   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.05      53.55   3 
  4 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   56.00      54.24   3 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         55.50      54.72   3 
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            55.55      55.16   3 
  7 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                            56.00      55.36   2 
  8 Catholic Central  'B'                               58.00      56.68   2 
  9 Central Elgin C I  'A'                              56.62      57.08   2 
 10 Medway H S  'B'                                                57.11   1 
 11 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 57.17   1 
 12 Saunders S S  'A'                                   56.00      58.15   2 
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         56.80      59.35   2 
 14 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     1:00.82   1 
 15 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                54.00    1:01.82   3 
 -- Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            54.00         DQ   3 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 -- Glendale H S  'A'                                   58.00         DQ   2 
 -- East Elgin S S  'A'                                              DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
  TVRA CEC 1: % 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
  Tri-County: t 46.90  2000        Glendale HS, Glendale HS                    
       OFSAA: # 44.51  2009        Pickering HS                                
                       M. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini        
   OFSAA OLD: o 44.08  1988        St. Michael's College                       
                       A. Leich, K. Armstrong, B. Emanuel, S. Mauricette 
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         51.00      47.08   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               47.00      47.93   3 
  3 Medway H S  'A'                                     47.10      48.33   3 
  4 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                             49.90   1 
  5 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            52.67      49.98   2 
  6 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 51.88   2 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         46.50      52.22   3 
  8 Medway H S  'B'                                                52.30   1 
  9 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                49.00      52.36   3 
 10 Catholic Central  'B'                               48.00      53.52   3 
 11 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                            56.00      53.86   2 
 12 Central Elgin C I  'A'                              56.10      55.29   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             51.50         DQ   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   48.00         DQ   3 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                               52.00         DQ   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   51.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.73      13.45Q  NWI  3 
  2   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.96      13.59Q  NWI  1 
  3   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.10      13.60Q  NWI  4 
  4    56 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central       13.50      13.68Q  NWI  6 
  5    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       12.90      13.71Q  NWI  5 
  6   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          14.00      13.72Q  NWI  2 
  7    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       13.40      13.80Q  NWI  2 
  8   985 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          14.00      13.85Q  NWI  6 
  9   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         13.90      13.89Q  NWI  1 
 10   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          14.10      14.03Q  NWI  5 
 10   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            14.14      14.03Q  NWI  5 
 12   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.50      14.14Q  NWI  3 
 13   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         14.25      14.33Q  NWI  4 
 14   872 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.50      14.11q  NWI  1 
 15   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         13.98      14.32q  NWI  3 
 16   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.25      14.38q  NWI  6 
 17    17 Persad, Antonia        Lucas, A.B.                       14.39q  NWI  4 
 18   525 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway HS              15.00      14.41q  NWI  5 
 19   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross                        14.44q  NWI  3 
 20   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.82      14.49q  NWI  2 
 21   615 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa          15.50      14.62q  NWI  6 
 22   186 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          15.00      14.68q  NWI  4 
 23   293 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross                        14.69q  NWI  2 
 24   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           14.00      14.72q  NWI  4 
 25   825 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           14.70      14.73   NWI  1 
 26     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas, A.B.            14.80      14.81   NWI  3 
 27   300 Van Heeswyk, Jenna     Holy Cross                        14.95   NWI  1 
 28   538 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS              14.80      15.01   NWI  6 
 29   943 Wright, Jordyn         St. Joseph's           15.00      15.19   NWI  4 
 30    23 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.                       15.22   NWI  5 
 31   803 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir                      15.25   NWI  5 
 32   136 Wilson, Victoria       Central Elgin                     15.36   NWI  3 
 33   443 Anissimoff, Maddie     London South           15.10      15.47   NWI  2 
 34   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          16.05      15.51   NWI  6 
 35   728 Amaya, Jasmine         Regina Mundi           14.20      15.60   NWI  2 
 36  1054 Brisebois, Jillian     Strathroy DC           15.52      15.60   NWI  1 
 37   262 Lierman, Jadyn         Beal, H.B. S                      15.72   NWI  6 
 38   731 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi           14.90      16.18   NWI  5 
 39  1100 Jacques, Miranda       West Elgin                        16.41   NWI  2 
 40   587 Hoang, Aaliyah         Montcalm SS                       16.72   NWI  4 
 --   992 Fernandez, Julia       St. Thomas Aq          15.20        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   436 McEachran, Anabell     London Christian                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.45      13.23Q  NWI  3 
  2   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.59      13.50Q  NWI  2 
  3   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.60      13.53Q  NWI  1 
  4   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.72      13.60q  NWI  3 
  5    56 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central       13.68      13.61q  NWI  1 
  6    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.71      13.63q  NWI  2 
  7   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             14.14      13.68q  NWI  3 
  8    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       13.80      13.76q  NWI  3 
  9   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         13.89      13.83   NWI  1 
 10   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          14.03      13.85   NWI  2 
 11   985 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          13.85      13.88   NWI  2 
 12   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            14.03      13.93   NWI  1 
 13   872 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.11      14.08   NWI  2 
 14   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             14.44      14.17   NWI  3 
 15   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.38      14.25   NWI  2 
 16   525 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway HS              14.41      14.27   NWI  3 
 17   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         14.32      14.35   NWI  3 
 18   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.49      14.42   NWI  2 
 19    17 Persad, Antonia        Lucas, A.B.            14.39      14.46   NWI  1 
 20   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         14.33      14.48   NWI  1 
 21   615 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa          14.62      14.57   NWI  1 
 22   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           14.72      14.65   NWI  3 
 23   293 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross             14.69      14.83   NWI  2 
 --   186 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          14.68        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   825 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           14.73                     
 26     1 Avdullahu, Debora      Lucas, A.B.            14.81                     
 27   300 Van Heeswyk, Jenna     Holy Cross             14.95                     
 28   538 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS              15.01                     
 29   943 Wright, Jordyn         St. Joseph's           15.19                     
 30    23 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.            15.22                     
 31   803 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir           15.25                     
 32   136 Wilson, Victoria       Central Elgin          15.36                     
 33   443 Anissimoff, Maddie     London South           15.47                     
 34   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          15.51                     
 35   728 Amaya, Jasmine         Regina Mundi           15.60                     
 36  1054 Brisebois, Jillian     Strathroy DC           15.60                     
 37   262 Lierman, Jadyn         Beal, H.B. S           15.72                     
 38   731 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi           16.18                     
 39  1100 Jacques, Miranda       West Elgin             16.41                     
 40   587 Hoang, Aaliyah         Montcalm SS            16.72                     
 --   992 Fernandez, Julia       St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 --   436 McEachran, Anabell     London Christian        DNS                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.23      13.44   NWI 
  2   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.50      13.53   NWI 
  3   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              13.53      13.63   NWI 
  4   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.60      13.78   NWI 
  5    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.63      13.80   NWI 
  6    56 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central       13.61      13.86   NWI 
  7    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       13.76      13.93   NWI 
  8   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             13.68      14.26   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         13.83                  
 10   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          13.85                  
 11   985 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          13.88                  
 12   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            13.93                  
 13   872 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           14.08                  
 14   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             14.17                  
 15   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.25                  
 16   525 Iqbal, Ayesha          Medway HS              14.27                  
 17   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         14.35                  
 18   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           14.42                  
 19    17 Persad, Antonia        Lucas, A.B.            14.46                  
 20   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         14.48                  
 21   615 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa          14.57                  
 22   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           14.65                  
 23   293 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross             14.83                  
 --   186 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS                                 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           11.70      11.50Q  NWI  3 
  2   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           11.50      11.62Q  NWI  4 
  3   744 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           11.85      11.64Q  NWI  5 
  4   686 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.20      11.81Q  NWI  2 
  5   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           11.80      11.90Q  NWI  1 
  6  1014 Beattie, Darren        St. Thomas Aq          12.50      12.06Q  NWI  7 
  7   777 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            12.20      12.08Q  NWI  6 
  8   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       12.70      11.85Q  NWI  5 
  9   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II                      11.93Q  NWI  1 
 10   371 Bun, Richard           John Paul II                      12.06Q  NWI  3 
 11  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.65      12.13Q  NWI  6 
 12   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS            13.45      12.30Q  NWI  4 
 13    38 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.                       12.48Q  NWI  2 
 14  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            12.50      12.55Q  NWI  7 
 15   718 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            12.72      12.28q  NWI  3 
 16    35 Nguyen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.                       12.31q  NWI  5 
 17   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        13.14      12.31q  NWI  5 
 18   570 Regier, Carson         Medway HS              12.90      12.46q  NWI  4 
 19  1086 Hamilton, Kayvon       Strathroy DC           13.00      12.54q  NWI  3 
 20   345 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                      12.67q  NWI  6 
 21  1082 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           13.33      12.69q  NWI  1 
 22   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS          13.50      12.70q  NWI  2 
 23   120 Soto, Ricardo          Catholic Central       13.30      12.72q  NWI  6 
 24   929 Real Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        13.40      12.72q  NWI  3 
 25   244 Ouigbo, Chizu          Glendale HS            12.85      12.72   NWI  2 
 26   931 Shin, Jeesung          St. A. Bessette        14.03      12.73   NWI  7 
 27   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS            13.25      12.73   NWI  7 
 28   165 Bender, Drystan        College Avenue         13.50      12.75   NWI  3 
 29   726 West, Liam             Parkside CI            13.73      12.77   NWI  1 
 30   217 Bryant, William        Glencoe Dhs            13.28      12.80   NWI  6 
 31   441 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian                  12.93   NWI  7 
 31   303 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross                        12.93   NWI  6 
 33   319 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                        12.98   NWI  4 
 34  1025 Lima, Anthony          St. Thomas Aq          13.20      12.99   NWI  5 
 35  1081 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC           13.42      13.04   NWI  4 
 36   975 McCormick, Paul        St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.08   NWI  1 
 37   318 Versteegden, Dylan     Holy Cross                        13.11   NWI  3 
 38   645 Mikwete, Tegra         Mother Teresa          12.80      13.26   NWI  4 
 39   350 Clark, Mitchell        Ingersoll DC                      13.28   NWI  5 
 40   558 Lamoureux, Ethan       Medway HS              12.80      13.34   NWI  2 
 41   598 Kettle, Lucas          Montcalm SS            13.49      13.43   NWI  2 
 42   351 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC                      13.46   NWI  7 
 43   649 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa          13.10      13.48   NWI  1 
 44   153 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            14.30      13.54   NWI  7 
 45   170 Green, Jared           College Avenue         14.00      13.61   NWI  6 
 46   946 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's                      14.67   NWI  2 
 47  1112 Ghareeb, Fuad          Westminster                       14.84   NWI  4 
 --   178 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         14.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   861 Sullivan, Ben          Banting, Sir           13.20        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   840 Howard, Ehren          Banting, Sir           15.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   551 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS              12.70        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   744 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           11.64      11.57Q  NWI  3 
  2   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           11.50      11.85Q  NWI  2 
  3   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           11.62      11.91Q  NWI  1 
  4   686 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.81      11.64q  NWI  3 
  5   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II           11.93      11.78q  NWI  3 
  6   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       11.85      11.92q  NWI  1 
  7  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.13      12.00q  NWI  3 
  8   777 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            12.08      12.06q  NWI  1 
  9   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           11.90      12.15   NWI  2 
 10  1014 Beattie, Darren        St. Thomas Aq          12.06      12.20   NWI  2 
 11   371 Bun, Richard           John Paul II           12.06      12.24   NWI  1 
 12    35 Nguyen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.            12.31      12.44   NWI  3 
 13   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        12.31      12.52   NWI  1 
 14  1082 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           12.69      12.63   NWI  3 
 15   120 Soto, Ricardo          Catholic Central       12.72      12.66   NWI  3 
 16   570 Regier, Carson         Medway HS              12.46      12.73   NWI  2 
 17    38 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.            12.48      12.83   NWI  2 
 18   345 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC           12.67      12.86   NWI  1 
 19  1086 Hamilton, Kayvon       Strathroy DC           12.54      12.86   NWI  2 
 20  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            12.55      12.88   NWI  1 
 21   929 Real Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        12.72      13.01   NWI  2 
 --   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS            12.30        DNF   NWI  2 
 --   718 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            12.28        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS          12.70        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   244 Ouigbo, Chizu          Glendale HS            12.72                     
 26   931 Shin, Jeesung          St. A. Bessette        12.73                     
 27   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS            12.73                     
 28   165 Bender, Drystan        College Avenue         12.75                     
 29   726 West, Liam             Parkside CI            12.77                     
 30   217 Bryant, William        Glencoe Dhs            12.80                     
 31   303 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross             12.93                     
 31   441 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian       12.93                     
 33   319 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross             12.98                     
 34  1025 Lima, Anthony          St. Thomas Aq          12.99                     
 35  1081 Baker, Matteo          Strathroy DC           13.04                     
 36   975 McCormick, Paul        St. Mary's Hs-W        13.08                     
 37   318 Versteegden, Dylan     Holy Cross             13.11                     
 38   645 Mikwete, Tegra         Mother Teresa          13.26                     
 39   350 Clark, Mitchell        Ingersoll DC           13.28                     
 40   558 Lamoureux, Ethan       Medway HS              13.34                     
 41   598 Kettle, Lucas          Montcalm SS            13.43                     
 42   351 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC           13.46                     
 43   649 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa          13.48                     
 44   153 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            13.54                     
 45   170 Green, Jared           College Avenue         13.61                     
 46   946 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's           14.67                     
 47  1112 Ghareeb, Fuad          Westminster            14.84                     
 --   178 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   861 Sullivan, Ben          Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   840 Howard, Ehren          Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   551 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           11.91      11.84   NWI 
  2   686 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            11.64      12.04   NWI 
  3   744 Obille, Lesther        Regina Mundi           11.57      12.22   NWI 
  4   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       11.92      12.28   NWI 
  5   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           11.85      12.30   NWI 
  6   777 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            12.06      12.50   NWI 
  7   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II           11.78      12.55   NWI 
  8  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.00      12.55   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           12.15                  
 10  1014 Beattie, Darren        St. Thomas Aq          12.20                  
 11   371 Bun, Richard           John Paul II           12.24                  
 12    35 Nguyen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.            12.44                  
 13   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        12.52                  
 14  1082 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           12.63                  
 15   120 Soto, Ricardo          Catholic Central       12.66                  
 16   570 Regier, Carson         Medway HS              12.73                  
 17    38 Theng, Brandon         Lucas, A.B.            12.83                  
 18   345 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC           12.86                  
 19  1086 Hamilton, Kayvon       Strathroy DC           12.86                  
 20  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            12.88                  
 21   929 Real Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        13.01                  
 --   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS                                   
 --   718 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI                                   
 --   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS                                 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.00      27.83Q  NWI  3 
  2  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           28.53      27.85Q  NWI  2 
  3   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          28.26      28.08Q  NWI  1 
  4    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       27.00      28.38Q  NWI  4 
  5   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              27.50      28.25Q  NWI  3 
  6    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       27.00      28.44Q  NWI  1 
  7    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       26.00      28.51Q  NWI  2 
  8   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          29.10      28.85Q  NWI  4 
  9   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            29.10      28.53q  NWI  3 
 10   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         29.18      28.73q  NWI  1 
 11   997 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq          29.00      28.98q  NWI  4 
 12    16 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            28.50      29.19q  NWI  4 
 13   472 Ebert, Alyssa          Dorchester             28.90      29.31q  NWI  2 
 14   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         31.20      29.35q  NWI  3 
 15   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross                        29.58q  NWI  2 
 16   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         30.48      29.62q  NWI  2 
 17   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                        29.84q  NWI  1 
 18   482 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester                        29.93q  NWI  3 
 19   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         29.85      30.00q  NWI  3 
 20   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           30.30      30.36q  NWI  2 
 21   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           29.00      30.59q  NWI  1 
 22   283 Annett, Rachel         Holy Cross                        30.93q  NWI  4 
 23   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa          30.95      32.17q  NWI  1 
 24   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          31.90      32.44q  NWI  4 
 25   803 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir           32.00      32.56   NWI  1 
 26   443 Anissimoff, Maddie     London South           33.50      33.53   NWI  2 
 --   992 Fernandez, Julia       St. Thomas Aq          31.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   728 Amaya, Jasmine         Regina Mundi           30.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           27.85      27.72Q  NWI  2 
  2   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          27.83      28.12Q  NWI  1 
  3    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       28.38      28.30Q  NWI  3 
  4    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       28.51      27.80q  NWI  2 
  5   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              28.25      28.25q  NWI  2 
  6    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       28.44      28.27q  NWI  1 
  7   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         28.73      28.47q  NWI  3 
  8   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          28.08      28.72q  NWI  3 
  9   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          28.85      28.93   NWI  2 
 10   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            28.53      29.00   NWI  3 
 11   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             29.58      29.45   NWI  3 
 12    16 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            29.19      29.71   NWI  1 
 13   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         29.35      29.73   NWI  2 
 14   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         29.62      29.86   NWI  2 
 15   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         30.00      30.14   NWI  1 
 16   472 Ebert, Alyssa          Dorchester             29.31      30.23   NWI  1 
 17   482 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             29.93      30.25   NWI  2 
 18   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           30.36      30.25   NWI  1 
 19   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           30.59      30.92   NWI  3 
 20   283 Annett, Rachel         Holy Cross             30.93      31.00   NWI  2 
 21   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          32.44      32.51   NWI  1 
 22   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa          32.17      33.54   NWI  3 
 --   997 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq          28.98        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             29.84        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   803 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir           32.56                     
 26   443 Anissimoff, Maddie     London South           33.53                     
 --   728 Amaya, Jasmine         Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   992 Fernandez, Julia       St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.12      27.95   NWI 
  2  1074 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           27.72      28.08   NWI 
  3    73 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       28.27      28.12   NWI 
  4   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS              28.25      28.41   NWI 
  5    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central       28.30      28.54   NWI 
  6   374 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         28.47      28.70   NWI 
  7   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          28.72      29.46   NWI 
 --    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       27.80        DNS   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   618 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          28.93                  
 10   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI            29.00                  
 11   292 Francis, Margo         Holy Cross             29.45                  
 12    16 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            29.71                  
 13   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         29.73                  
 14   401 Vetere, Amanda         London Central         29.86                  
 15   399 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         30.14                  
 16   472 Ebert, Alyssa          Dorchester             30.23                  
 17   482 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             30.25                  
 18   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           30.25                  
 19   729 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           30.92                  
 20   283 Annett, Rachel         Holy Cross             31.00                  
 21   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          32.51                  
 22   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa          33.54                  
 --   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                                    
 --   997 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq                                 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
  TVRA CEC 2: % 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           23.20      23.57Q  NWI  4 
  2   742 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           23.50      23.88Q  NWI  5 
  3   723 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            23.08      24.28Q  NWI  3 
  4   832 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           24.00      24.51Q  NWI  2 
  5   656 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          24.00      24.51Q  NWI  6 
  6   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           24.00      24.74Q  NWI  1 
  7   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II                      24.14Q  NWI  4 
  8   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            25.80      24.56Q  NWI  2 
  9   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        26.18      24.99Q  NWI  3 
 10  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          24.20      25.19Q  NWI  1 
 11   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       24.00      25.25Q  NWI  6 
 12   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           24.30      25.62Q  NWI  5 
 13    88 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central       24.50      24.48q  NWI  4 
 14   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       24.00      24.77q  NWI  2 
 15   654 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa          25.00      25.01q  NWI  4 
 16   695 Russell, Thomas        Oakridge SS            26.00      25.70q  NWI  1 
 17  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            26.10      25.77q  NWI  3 
 18   552 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              25.50      25.80q  NWI  6 
 19   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS            27.12      25.84q  NWI  6 
 20    25 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.                       25.95q  NWI  3 
 21   568 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              25.20      25.99q  NWI  5 
 22   440 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian                  26.40q  NWI  2 
 23  1013 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq          26.00      26.41q  NWI  5 
 24   925 Machado, Joshua        St. A. Bessette        29.28      26.42q  NWI  1 
 25   441 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian                  26.44   NWI  1 
 26   276 Rand, Jackson          Beal, H.B. S           24.90      26.55   NWI  3 
 27   151 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road            27.00      26.79   NWI  1 
 28   861 Sullivan, Ben          Banting, Sir           25.50      27.32   NWI  6 
 29   153 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            27.00      27.62   NWI  5 
 30   598 Kettle, Lucas          Montcalm SS                       27.64   NWI  5 
 31   946 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's                      29.66   NWI  6 
 32  1042 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq          29.00      30.61   NWI  6 
 --   840 Howard, Ehren          Banting, Sir           32.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1086 Hamilton, Kayvon       Strathroy DC           26.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   928 Razvi, Matthew         St. A. Bessette                     DNS   NWI  6 
 --   718 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            25.48        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   170 Green, Jared           College Avenue         25.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   165 Bender, Drystan        College Avenue         28.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   178 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         26.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1112 Ghareeb, Fuad          Westminster            30.98        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   357 McLeod, Noah           Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   726 West, Liam             Parkside CI            26.76        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   303 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross                          DNS   NWI  3 
 --   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS            28.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
  TVRA CEC 2: % 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   723 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            24.28      23.10Q  NWI  1 
  2   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           23.57      23.58Q  NWI  2 
  3   742 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           23.88      23.88Q  NWI  3 
  4   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II           24.14      24.07q  NWI  2 
  5   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           24.74      24.28q  NWI  1 
  6    88 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central       24.48      24.46q  NWI  2 
  7   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       25.25      24.52q  NWI  1 
  8   654 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa          25.01      24.69q  NWI  2 
  9  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          25.19      24.71   NWI  1 
 10   656 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          24.51      24.71   NWI  3 
 11   832 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           24.51      24.76   NWI  1 
 12   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        24.99      24.76   NWI  1 
 13   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       24.77      24.91   NWI  3 
 14   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            24.56      24.94   NWI  3 
 15   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           25.62      25.01   NWI  2 
 16   695 Russell, Thomas        Oakridge SS            25.70      25.53   NWI  3 
 17  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            25.77      25.77   NWI  3 
 18   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS            25.84      25.86   NWI  2 
 19   552 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              25.80      25.89   NWI  2 
 20    25 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.            25.95      26.23   NWI  3 
 21  1013 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq          26.41      26.31   NWI  3 
 22   440 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       26.40      26.59   NWI  1 
 --   568 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              25.99        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   925 Machado, Joshua        St. A. Bessette        26.42        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   441 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian       26.44                     
 26   276 Rand, Jackson          Beal, H.B. S           26.55                     
 27   151 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road            26.79                     
 28   861 Sullivan, Ben          Banting, Sir           27.32                     
 29   153 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            27.62                     
 30   598 Kettle, Lucas          Montcalm SS            27.64                     
 31   946 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's           29.66                     
 32  1042 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq          30.61                     
 --   840 Howard, Ehren          Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --  1086 Hamilton, Kayvon       Strathroy DC            DNS                      
 --   928 Razvi, Matthew         St. A. Bessette         DNS                      
 --   718 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   170 Green, Jared           College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   165 Bender, Drystan        College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   178 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue          DNS                      
 --  1112 Ghareeb, Fuad          Westminster             DNS                      
 --   357 McLeod, Noah           Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 --   726 West, Liam             Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   303 Freitas, Colby         Holy Cross              DNS                      
 --   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS             DNS                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
  TVRA CEC 2: % 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   723 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            23.10      22.74   NWI 
  2   741 Kazadi, Gaddiel        Regina Mundi           23.58      23.02   NWI 
  3   742 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           23.88      23.36   NWI 
  4    88 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central       24.46      24.90   NWI 
  5   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       24.52      25.02   NWI 
  6   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II           24.07      26.13   NWI 
  7   748 Williams, Jeffrey      Regina Mundi           24.28      26.17   NWI 
  8   654 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa          24.69      26.62   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          24.71                  
 10   656 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          24.71                  
 11   832 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           24.76                  
 12   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        24.76                  
 13   107 Lippert, Jackson       Catholic Central       24.91                  
 14   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            24.94                  
 15   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           25.01                  
 16   695 Russell, Thomas        Oakridge SS            25.53                  
 17  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster            25.77                  
 18   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS            25.86                  
 19   552 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              25.89                  
 20    25 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.            26.23                  
 21  1013 Barbon, Luke           St. Thomas Aq          26.31                  
 22   440 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian       26.59                  
 --   925 Machado, Joshua        St. A. Bessette                               
 --   568 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                                     
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 58.82  10/05/2006  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.66  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2016        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   981 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        1:00.00    1:00.25   3 
  2    81 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     1:05.00    1:04.75   3 
  3   986 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        1:06.00    1:05.44   3 
  4   340 Koops, Adrienne        Ingersoll DC                    1:06.79   2 
  5    77 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central     1:07.00    1:07.03   3 
  6   701 Brown, Samantha        Parkside CI          1:06.13    1:07.08   3 
  7   997 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq        1:06.00    1:07.19   3 
  8   397 Tijo, Theres           London Central       1:07.00    1:07.50   2 
  9   472 Ebert, Alyssa          Dorchester           1:07.67    1:07.55   2 
 10    16 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.                     1:07.65   1 
 11   339 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC         1:15.00    1:09.60   2 
 12   186 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS        1:12.00    1:10.43   2 
 13   615 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa        1:05.00    1:10.70   3 
 14   877 Hassebenebi, Keren     Laurier, Sir         1:05.00    1:12.91   3 
 15    74 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:13.14   2 
 16   629 Shkabari, Jacqueli     Mother Teresa        1:12.00    1:19.16   2 
 --   766 Wardle, Madison        Saunders SS          1:18.00        DNS   2 
 --  1072 Newman, Arianna        Strathroy DC                        DNS   1 
 --   963 Dawkins, Dennelle      St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS   1 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 50.63  16/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 48.46  2015        Nathan Friginette, Blessed Pope John Paul   
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.69  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen DSS                      
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   723 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            53.00      51.84   4 
  2  1090 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           55.33      52.15   4 
  3   742 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           53.20      53.42   4 
  4    98 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central       57.00      53.86   4 
  5    88 Antwi, Osei            Catholic Central       54.00      54.06   4 
  6  1039 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq          56.80      54.21   4 
  7   115 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       56.00      54.25   4 
  8   656 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa          55.00      55.16   4 
  9  1029 Mosher, Tyson          St. Thomas Aq          57.50      55.38   3 
 10   348 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC           59.00      57.06   2 
 11   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road          1:00.00      57.29   2 
 12  1116 Shammo, Zeyad          Westminster          1:01.60      57.35   2 
 13   571 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway HS              59.10      58.62   2 
 14   276 Rand, Jackson          Beal, H.B. S         1:10.00      58.62   1 
 15   654 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa          58.00      58.64   3 
 16   275 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S         1:09.00      58.64   2 
 17    25 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.            59.00      58.73   3 
 18   440 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian                  58.74   1 
 19  1018 Comiskey, Jonathan     St. Thomas Aq          58.00      59.11   3 
 20   548 Cornelis, Spencer      Medway HS                         59.77   1 
 21   951 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's         1:01.00    1:00.04   2 
 22   151 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road          1:04.00    1:00.54   2 
 23   147 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin        1:00.00    1:01.31   2 
 24   236 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS            58.00    1:01.72   3 
 25   372 Ereaut, Morgan         John Paul II                    1:02.19   1 
 26   173 Iqbali, Sharif         College Avenue       1:20.00    1:02.81   1 
 27   736 Clements, Derek        Regina Mundi           59.00    1:02.91   3 
 28   552 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              57.10    1:03.05   3 
 29   745 Oliveira, Tiago        Regina Mundi           58.00    1:05.36   3 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
  Tri-County: t 2:17.00  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:08.22  2013        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   981 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        2:18.00    2:20.06   2 
  2   542 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            2:21.00    2:20.99   2 
  3   535 Pratt, Amera           Medway HS            2:30.00    2:27.45   2 
  4    81 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     2:25.00    2:29.26   2 
  5   536 Pratt, Lyla            Medway HS            2:30.00    2:34.87   2 
  6  1055 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC         2:35.59    2:38.13   2 
  7   986 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        2:46.00    2:42.61   2 
  8   340 Koops, Adrienne        Ingersoll DC                    2:42.71   1 
  9   706 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          2:50.02    2:44.32   2 
 10   397 Tijo, Theres           London Central       2:40.00    2:45.41   2 
 11   287 Dejeu, Katie           Holy Cross                      2:50.56   1 
 12   299 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                      2:51.06   2 
 13   934 Haasen, Mary - Cla     St. Joseph's                    2:54.09   1 
 14    49 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central     2:35.00    2:54.32   2 
 15   339 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                    2:55.15   1 
 16   479 May, Leah              Dorchester           2:56.54    2:55.31   2 
 17   382 Gill, Dilroop          London Central       2:48.00    2:58.03   2 
 18   389 Pooler, Claire         London Central       3:05.00    3:24.03   2 
 19   938 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's         3:30.00    3:39.71   2 
 --     3 Butchart, Christin     Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   2 
 --    19 Szekeres, Jai          Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   1 
 --   666 Giffin, Callie         Oakridge SS                         DNS   1 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 1:59.80  1985        Tyler Hall, College Avenue SS             
       OFSAA: # 1:54.82  2007        Trent Sayers, Sinclair SS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 1:50.35  2000        Nathan Brannen, Preston HS                
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   274 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S         2:07.00    2:02.27   2 
  2   895 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         2:11.50    2:05.27   2 
  3  1029 Mosher, Tyson          St. Thomas Aq        2:10.00    2:07.22   2 
  4  1038 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        2:09.00    2:07.89   2 
  5   122 Thomas, Joey           Catholic Central     2:15.00    2:09.87   2 
  6   431 Wang, Michael          London Central       2:12.00    2:10.55   2 
  7   348 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                    2:12.02   1 
  8   314 Stinson, Nate          Holy Cross                      2:17.43   1 
  9   699 Timbeck, Brett         Oakridge SS          2:16.00    2:17.44   2 
 10   918 Bentley, Matt          St. A. Bessette      2:19.59    2:19.11   2 
 11  1018 Comiskey, Jonathan     St. Thomas Aq        2:18.00    2:20.21   2 
 12   690 Kerkhoff, Timothy      Oakridge SS          2:18.00    2:22.51   2 
 13    25 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.                     2:23.66   1 
 14   949 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's         2:30.00    2:23.90   1 
 15   104 Guaiana, Andrew        Catholic Central     2:20.00    2:25.11   2 
 16   548 Cornelis, Spencer      Medway HS                       2:25.25   1 
 17   173 Iqbali, Sharif         College Avenue       2:30.00    2:25.77   1 
 18   405 Du, Ronnie             London Central       2:20.00    2:26.66   2 
 19   727 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI          2:25.87    2:26.85   2 
 20   275 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S         2:23.00    2:27.04   2 
 21   773 Fahner, Kurtis         Saunders SS          2:30.00    2:28.19   1 
 22   923 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette      2:27.01    2:28.99   1 
 23   124 Vantol, Owen           Catholic Central     2:25.00    2:32.78   2 
 24   307 Janssen, Owen          Holy Cross                      2:36.36   1 
 --    39 Todev, Martin          Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   1 
 --   236 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS          2:20.00        DNS   2 
 --   372 Ereaut, Morgan         John Paul II                        DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 4:43.70  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:24.58  2016        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.93  2016        Lucia Stafford - Toronto French School    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            4:55.00    4:51.91  
  2   609 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa        5:10.00    5:08.89  
  3   971 Walleyn, Kyrstin       St. Mary's Hs-W                 5:13.57  
  4  1055 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC         5:19.50    5:17.85  
  5   535 Pratt, Amera           Medway HS            5:23.00    5:22.09  
  6   959 Cybulski, Emily        St. Mary's Hs-W                 5:22.56  
  7   536 Pratt, Lyla            Medway HS            5:25.00    5:25.04  
  8   706 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          6:09.22    5:46.69  
  9  1063 Gare, Bri              Strathroy DC         6:03.24    5:47.51  
 10   382 Gill, Dilroop          London Central       5:35.00    5:48.59  
 11   264 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S         6:16.00    5:59.03  
 12    52 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:01.28  
 13   934 Haasen, Mary - Cla     St. Joseph's                    6:12.17  
 14    67 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:15.95  
 15   620 McPherson, Hannah      Mother Teresa        6:20.00    6:19.50  
 16  1005 Mosey, Laura           St. Thomas Aq        6:20.00    6:38.75  
 17   805 Leeks, Allie           Banting, Sir                    6:44.80  
 18   251 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S         6:15.00    6:45.10  
 19  1075 Ristmae, Alyssa        Strathroy DC         6:43.03    7:12.25  
 20   938 Russell, Cali          St. Joseph's         7:25.00    7:37.49  
 --    19 Szekeres, Jai          Lucas, A.B.                         DNS  
 --     3 Butchart, Christin     Lucas, A.B.                         DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:08.92  16/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
  Tri-County: t 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
       OFSAA: # 3:55.38  2009        Robert Denault, Aurora HS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 3:46.52  1991        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   897 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir         4:23.73    4:18.06   2 
  2   274 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S         4:45.00    4:18.97   2 
  3  1038 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        4:27.00    4:19.44   2 
  4   895 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         4:40.88    4:24.53   2 
  5   634 Arellano, Alex         Mother Teresa        4:27.00    4:25.93   2 
  6   425 Royce, Mark            London Central       4:38.00    4:33.05   2 
  7   122 Thomas, Joey           Catholic Central     4:30.00    4:33.25   2 
  8   431 Wang, Michael          London Central       4:39.00    4:38.44   2 
  9   430 Wang, John             London Central       4:39.00    4:38.50   2 
 10  1109 Biby, Safeen           Westminster          5:00.00    4:45.06   2 
 11   685 Bruin, Henry           Oakridge SS          5:05.00    4:46.89   2 
 12   236 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS          4:52.00    4:46.90   2 
 13   560 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS            4:57.00    4:53.38   2 
 14  1036 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq        4:56.00    4:56.30   2 
 15  1035 Pinto, Ethan           St. Thomas Aq        5:00.00    4:56.78   2 
 16   647 Novoa, Alex            Mother Teresa        5:00.00    4:58.31   2 
 17   279 Vanderwerff, Luke      Beal, H.B. S         5:05.00    4:58.55   2 
 18  1115 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster          5:01.00    4:58.63   2 
 19   862 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir         5:10.00    5:01.43   1 
 20   867 Weber, Jettsen         Banting, Sir         5:10.00    5:03.04   1 
 21   890 Gibb, Sullivan         Laurier, Sir         5:05.00    5:06.96   2 
 22   124 Vantol, Owen           Catholic Central                5:11.20   1 
 23   949 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's         5:20.00    5:13.82   1 
 24   173 Iqbali, Sharif         College Avenue       5:30.00    5:14.45   1 
 25   559 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS            5:03.00    5:16.57   2 
 26   442 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian                5:17.96   1 
 27   104 Guaiana, Andrew        Catholic Central     4:40.00    5:18.64   2 
 28    39 Todev, Martin          Lucas, A.B.                     5:20.17   1 
 29   977 Vehof, Ben             St. Mary's Hs-W                 5:21.58   1 
 30   147 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin        5:00.00    5:28.22   2 
 31   727 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI          5:18.87    5:39.66   1 
 32   573 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS            5:44.00    5:52.75   1 
 33   979 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W                 5:58.68   1 
 --   924 Logan, Alexander       St. A. Bessette      5:35.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  TVRA CEC 1: %  9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:09.40  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:29.65  2016        Brogan MacDougall, Regiopolis Notre Dame 
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS           10:15.10   10:43.34  
  2   609 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa       10:50.00   11:21.65  
  3   971 Walleyn, Kyrstin       St. Mary's Hs-W     11:22.57   11:32.71  
  4  1055 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC        11:22.17   11:42.12  
  5   959 Cybulski, Emily        St. Mary's Hs-W     11:40.51   12:11.14  
  6   264 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S        13:04.00   12:52.28  
  7   536 Pratt, Lyla            Medway HS           11:50.10   12:52.70  
  8   535 Pratt, Amera           Medway HS           11:50.10   12:54.38  
  9    52 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central    13:00.00   13:31.77  
 10  1063 Gare, Bri              Strathroy DC        13:01.90   13:49.78  
 11    67 Martin, Lauren         Catholic Central    13:00.00   14:29.47  
 12  1005 Mosey, Laura           St. Thomas Aq       14:20.00   15:07.74  
 13   805 Leeks, Allie           Banting, Sir                   15:13.35  
 14   328 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS       12:00.00   15:14.31  
 15   392 Shelton, Kellie        London Central      14:00.00   15:15.08  
 16   251 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S        14:50.00   15:35.69  
 17  1075 Ristmae, Alyssa        Strathroy DC        14:30.00   16:08.55  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:53.94  12/05/2017  Evan Burke, London South                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 9:09.23  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 8:54.00  1987        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:33.65  2007        John Paul Malette, Assumption College     
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:20.78  1983        John Castellano, W. A. Porter CI          
   Can Inter: @ 8:11.49  1982        Dave Reid - West Humber CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   897 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir         9:45.00    9:32.57  
  2  1038 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        9:45.00    9:41.70  
  3   425 Royce, Mark            London Central       9:50.00    9:48.56  
  4   634 Arellano, Alex         Mother Teresa        9:50.00    9:48.81  
  5    28 Easton, Liam           Lucas, A.B.         10:06.00    9:49.07  
  6   430 Wang, John             London Central      10:05.00   10:24.10  
  7   890 Gibb, Sullivan         Laurier, Sir        10:35.00   10:28.05  
  8   685 Bruin, Henry           Oakridge SS         10:50.00   10:32.06  
  9  1036 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq        9:53.00   10:35.02  
 10   560 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS           11:25.10   10:37.91  
 11  1109 Biby, Safeen           Westminster         10:58.72   10:47.01  
 12   643 Hughes, Callum         Mother Teresa       10:58.00   11:06.15  
 13  1115 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster         10:58.20   11:09.06  
 14   279 Vanderwerff, Luke      Beal, H.B. S        11:31.00   11:16.25  
 15   862 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir        10:45.00   11:25.25  
 16   559 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS           10:00.20   11:36.39  
 17  1031 O'Donnell, Chris       St. Thomas Aq       11:38.00   11:36.57  
 18   867 Weber, Jettsen         Banting, Sir        10:45.00   12:00.83  
 19   573 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS           13:00.10   12:32.26  
 --   924 Logan, Alexander       St. A. Bessette     10:53.00        DNS  
 --   925 Machado, Joshua        St. A. Bessette     10:53.00        DNS  
 --   647 Novoa, Alex            Mother Teresa       11:00.00        DNS  
 --   405 Du, Ronnie             London Central      11:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   294 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross                        12.65Q  NWI  3 
  2   667 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS            13.40      13.20Q  NWI  1 
  3   708 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            13.32      13.43Q  NWI  2 
  4    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       12.80      12.78q  NWI  3 
  5  1124 Magoffin, Jamie        Woodstock              13.45      13.73q  NWI  1 
  6    70 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       16.00      13.84q  NWI  1 
  7   962 Dalueg, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W        14.14      14.05q  NWI  2 
  8   910 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        14.59      14.54q  NWI  3 
  9   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             15.50      15.34   NWI  2 
 10    11 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.            15.58      15.37   NWI  1 
 11    64 MacGillivray, Ferr     Catholic Central       17.00      15.41   NWI  2 
 12   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         17.31      15.52   NWI  1 
 13   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          15.29      15.94   NWI  3 
 14   537 Regier, Jillian        Medway HS              17.00      16.95   NWI  3 
 15   516 Dale, Piper            Medway HS              16.56      17.22   NWI  2 
 16   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          17.58      17.52   NWI  3 
 17   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa          17.00      17.60   NWI  1 
 18   616 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa          16.59      19.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       12.78      12.76   0.5 
  2   294 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross             12.65      12.77   0.5 
  3   667 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS            13.20      13.12   0.5 
  4   708 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            13.43      13.57   0.5 
  5  1124 Magoffin, Jamie        Woodstock              13.73      13.67   0.5 
  6    70 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       13.84      14.06   0.5 
  7   962 Dalueg, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W        14.05      14.16   0.5 
  8   910 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        14.54      14.51   0.5 
Preliminaries
  9   468 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester             15.34                  
 10    11 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.            15.37                  
 11    64 MacGillivray, Ferr     Catholic Central       15.41                  
 12   209 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         15.52                  
 13   612 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          15.94                  
 14   537 Regier, Jillian        Medway HS              16.95                  
 15   516 Dale, Piper            Medway HS              17.22                  
 16   184 Froese, Kimberly       East Elgin SS          17.52                  
 17   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa          17.60                  
 18   616 James, Vanessa         Mother Teresa          19.40                  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
        TVRA: * 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   566 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              14.20      14.54Q  NWI  1 
  2    30 Jaquith, Matthew       Lucas, A.B.            14.56      14.84Q  NWI  2 
  3   121 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       14.00      15.09q  NWI  2 
  4   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       14.50      15.13q  NWI  1 
  5   637 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          16.56      15.50q  NWI  1 
  6  1047 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq          16.20      16.06q  NWI  1 
  7   691 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS                       16.87q  NWI  1 
  8   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II                      17.86q  NWI  2 
  9   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            16.79      19.88   NWI  2 
 10   979 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W        22.89      21.14   NWI  1 
 --   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS          16.70         DQ   NWI  2 
 --   833 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir           16.00         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
        TVRA: * 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   566 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              14.54      14.33  +0.0 
  2    30 Jaquith, Matthew       Lucas, A.B.            14.84      14.79  +0.0 
  3   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       15.13      14.96  +0.0 
  4   121 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       15.09      15.12  +0.0 
  5   637 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          15.50      15.93  +0.0 
  6  1047 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq          16.06      16.05  +0.0 
  7   691 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS            16.87      16.74  +0.0 
  8   370 Barnes, Elijah         John Paul II           17.86      18.79  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9   154 Gyamfi, Raphael        Clarke Road            19.88                  
 10   979 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W        21.14                  
 --   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS            DQ                   
 --   833 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir             DQ                   
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, TriCounty                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 45.34  16/05/2014  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, ?                             
       OFSAA: # 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    85 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       50.00      48.60   2 
  2  1124 Magoffin, Jamie        Woodstock              50.11      49.19   2 
  3   986 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          51.50      51.34   2 
  4   472 Ebert, Alyssa          Dorchester             57.57      54.60   2 
  5    70 Mendonca, Bethany      Catholic Central       55.00      54.88   2 
  6   604 Bandarra, Sydney       Mother Teresa        1:10.00      56.25   1 
  7   482 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester             57.27      56.66   2 
  8  1101 Jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                        57.40   1 
  9   299 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                        58.21   1 
 10    72 Ndu-Nwankwo, Amara     Catholic Central     1:05.00    1:02.77   1 
 11   516 Dale, Piper            Medway HS            1:02.00    1:05.23   1 
 --   615 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa        1:00.00         DQ   2 
 --   910 Campbell, Emily        St. A. Bessette        54.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 39.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 37.86  2016        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   723 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            41.48      41.14   3 
  2   566 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              43.10      41.44   3 
  3  1090 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           44.62      41.90   3 
  4    30 Jaquith, Matthew       Lucas, A.B.            42.00      42.16   3 
  5   105 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       42.00      43.05   3 
  6  1039 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq          44.60      43.34   3 
  7  1047 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq          46.00      44.14   2 
  8   115 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       45.00      44.18   3 
  9   691 Madlol, Mony           Oakridge SS                       44.28   1 
 10   634 Arellano, Alex         Mother Teresa          46.00      45.73   2 
 11   637 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          45.60      46.00   2 
 12   833 Davies, Owen           Banting, Sir                      46.00   1 
 13   925 Machado, Joshua        St. A. Bessette        53.00      47.48   2 
 14   552 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              48.76      49.17   2 
 15   571 Steenholdt, Thomas     Medway HS              53.20      49.64   1 
 16   649 Peralta, Santiago      Mother Teresa          46.50      50.08   2 
 17   926 Muir, Malcolm          St. A. Bessette        52.07      50.91   2 
 18  1043 Swart, Jonathan        St. Thomas Aq          49.50      51.14   2 
 19   121 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       43.00      51.27   3 
 20   503 Pettipiece, Eric       Dorchester                        53.68   1 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1.65m  15/05/2009  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
  Tri-County: t 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.76m  2017        Autumn Bigger, Beamsville District SS       
   OFSAA OLD: o 1.84m  1975        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   294 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross                        1.60m  
  2   668 Jackman, Nicola        Oakridge SS                       1.50m  
  2   962 Dalueg, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W        1.45m      1.50m  
  4   750 Bullas, Jamie          Saunders SS            1.40m      1.45m  
  5   708 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            1.47m      1.40m  
  6   395 Thanukkody, Cintia     London Central         1.45m     J1.40m  
  7   824 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           1.35m      1.35m  
  7   252 Cahill, Effie          Beal, H.B. S           1.35m      1.35m  
  9   263 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S           1.04m      1.30m  
 --    17 Persad, Antonia        Lucas, A.B.                          NH  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1.87m  12/05/2004  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
  Tri-County: t 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.14m  1997        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Htoo, Anawa            London South           1.70m      1.72m  
  2   217 Bryant, William        Glencoe Dhs            1.65m      1.69m  
  3   244 Ouigbo, Chizu          Glendale HS            1.50m     J1.69m  
  4   407 Gill, Harmen           London Central         1.55m      1.66m  
  5   777 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            1.55m      1.63m  
  6   208 Wiebe, Danny           East Elgin SS          1.55m      1.60m  
  7   224 Sharpe, Sam            Glencoe Dhs            1.55m      1.55m  
  8   721 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            1.55m     J1.55m  
  9   461 Kpehe, Stephen         London South           1.60m      1.50m  
 10   503 Pettipiece, Eric       Dorchester                       J1.50m  
 11   426 Simpauco, J.C.         London Central         1.45m     J1.50m  
 12   645 Mikwete, Tegra         Mother Teresa                    J1.50m  
 --  1097 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy DC                         NH  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 2.72m  2015        Katy McGoffin, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2010        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   667 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS                       2.95mt 
  2   671 Langhorn, Megan        Oakridge SS                      J2.95mt 
  3  1124 Magoffin, Jamie        Woodstock              2.62m      2.65m  
  4   327 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS                     2.50m  
  5   477 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                        2.05m  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.90m  13/05/2003  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
  Tri-County: t 3.10m  2015        Nojah Parker, College Avenue SS             
       OFSAA: # 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.55m  2002        Jason Wurster, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H     
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1090 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC           3.65m      3.35mt 
  2   686 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS                       3.20mt 
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 5.32m  14/05/2015  Claire Larose, Oakridge SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
       OFSAA: # 5.84m  2017        Sarah Saldutto, Notre Dame College          
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.13m  1981        Nicole Ali, Woburn CI                       
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   294 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross                        5.14m   NWI 
  2    13 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.            4.54m      4.95m   NWI 
  3   221 Hathaway, Megan        Glencoe Dhs                       4.65m   NWI 
  4   534 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         4.55m   NWI 
  5   447 Johns, Hannah          London South           4.50m      4.49m   NWI 
  6   293 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross                        4.47m   NWI 
  7   667 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS                       4.44m   NWI 
  8   872 Blackburn, Ivy         Laurier, Sir           4.05m     J4.44m   NWI 
  9   760 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS            4.10m      4.36m   NWI 
 10   514 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS                         4.32m   NWI 
 11    11 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.            4.35m      4.27m   NWI 
 12    48 Dampier, Mikaela       Catholic Central                  4.19m   NWI 
 13   337 Cowan, Brooklyn        Ingersoll DC                      4.17m   NWI 
 14   188 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          4.54m      4.15m   NWI 
 15   252 Cahill, Effie          Beal, H.B. S                      4.13m   NWI 
 16   708 Smyth, Kenzie          Parkside CI            4.62m      4.12m   NWI 
 17   521 Hayden, Rachel         Medway HS                         4.11m   NWI 
 18    16 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            4.39m      4.08m   NWI 
 19   796 Cabdul, Adhra          Banting, Sir           4.05m      4.06m   NWI 
 20   255 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S           3.43m      4.04m   NWI 
 21   328 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS                     4.03m   NWI 
 22    74 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  4.02m   NWI 
 23    47 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  4.00m   NWI 
 23   283 Annett, Rachel         Holy Cross                        4.00m   NWI 
 25   132 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin          4.01m      3.96m   NWI 
 26  1002 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq                     3.95m   NWI 
 27  1098 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        3.94m   NWI 
 28   263 Meiller, Renee         Beal, H.B. S           3.06m      3.88m   NWI 
 29   756 Lakhan, Carmelia       Saunders SS            3.80m      3.86m   NWI 
 30   985 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     3.82m   NWI 
 31   970 Vermeersch, Kaitly     St. Mary's Hs-W        3.63m      3.77m   NWI 
 32   969 Verberne, Lily         St. Mary's Hs-W        3.57m      3.69m   NWI 
 33   136 Wilson, Victoria       Central Elgin                     3.60m   NWI 
 34   943 Wright, Jordyn         St. Joseph's                      3.57m   NWI 
 35   338 Hoggarth, Olivia       Ingersoll DC                      3.54m   NWI 
 36   443 Anissimoff, Maddie     London South           3.65m      3.27m   NWI 
 37  1100 Jacques, Miranda       West Elgin                        2.80m   NWI 
 --   436 McEachran, Anabell     London Christian                    DNS   NWI 
 --   766 Wardle, Madison        Saunders SS            3.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1072 Newman, Arianna        Strathroy DC                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 6.39m  13/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.82m  14/05/2003  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
  Tri-County: t 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 7.09m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI          
   OFSAA OLD: o 7.28m  1999        Steve Grossett, Cardinal Carter SS          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   566 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS                         6.19m   NWI 
  2   121 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  5.99m   NWI 
  3   686 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS                       5.98m   NWI 
  4   201 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS          6.08m     J5.98m   NWI 
  5   224 Sharpe, Sam            Glencoe Dhs            5.82m      5.81m   NWI 
  6   408 Gray, Noah             London Central         5.62m      5.58m   NWI 
  7   654 Timmerman, Kevin       Mother Teresa                     5.55m   NWI 
  8   783 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS            5.40m      5.53m   NWI 
  9   275 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S           5.07m      5.51m   NWI 
 10   656 Wright, Terrance       Mother Teresa                     5.47m   NWI 
 11   777 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            5.40m      5.41m   NWI 
 12   832 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir           5.05m      5.30m   NWI 
 13   115 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central                  5.29m   NWI 
 14   951 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's           5.26m      5.26m   NWI 
 15   244 Ouigbo, Chizu          Glendale HS            4.60m      5.22m   NWI 
 16   354 Hewitt, Damien         Ingersoll DC                      5.07m   NWI 
 17   975 McCormick, Paul        St. Mary's Hs-W                   5.04m   NWI 
 18   929 Real Rodriguez, Da     St. A. Bessette        4.81m      5.03m   NWI 
 18  1033 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     5.03m   NWI 
 20   861 Sullivan, Ben          Banting, Sir           5.00m      4.93m   NWI 
 21  1097 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy DC           4.93m      4.91m   NWI 
 22   645 Mikwete, Tegra         Mother Teresa                     4.87m   NWI 
 23   568 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                         4.85m   NWI 
 23   721 Molyneux, Jackson      Parkside CI            5.06m      4.85m   NWI 
 25   165 Bender, Drystan        College Avenue         4.50m      4.83m   NWI 
 26   441 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian                  4.78m   NWI 
 27  1017 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq                     4.75m   NWI 
 27   350 Clark, Mitchell        Ingersoll DC                      4.75m   NWI 
 29   153 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            4.87m      4.69m   NWI 
 30   208 Wiebe, Danny           East Elgin SS                     4.68m   NWI 
 31   151 Caron-Foulon, Came     Clarke Road            4.40m      4.46m   NWI 
 32   931 Shin, Jeesung          St. A. Bessette                   4.44m   NWI 
 33  1082 Bartholomew, Natha     Strathroy DC           4.00m      4.33m   NWI 
 34   120 Soto, Ricardo          Catholic Central                  4.28m   NWI 
 --   178 Windsor, Reece         College Avenue         4.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --   270 Freeman, Hunter        Beal, H.B. S           4.64m        DNS   NWI 
 --   170 Green, Jared           College Avenue         3.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --   977 Vehof, Ben             St. Mary's Hs-W        4.34m        DNS   NWI 
 --   979 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W        4.57m        DNS   NWI 
 --   357 McLeod, Noah           Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.13m  14/05/2008  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 11.97m  2008        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.36m  2002        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    13 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.                      10.16m   NWI 
  2   534 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         9.85m   NWI 
  3   447 Johns, Hannah          London South           9.18m      9.28m   NWI 
  4  1067 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC           8.23m      9.01m   NWI 
  5    23 Walter, Temika         Lucas, A.B.                       8.95m   NWI 
  6   132 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin          8.01m     J8.95m   NWI 
  7    11 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                       8.84m   NWI 
  8    47 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  8.80m   NWI 
  9   521 Hayden, Rachel         Medway HS                         8.74m   NWI 
 10   874 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir           8.37m     J8.74m   NWI 
 11   221 Hathaway, Megan        Glencoe Dhs                       8.73m   NWI 
 12    56 Hernandez, Sammi       Catholic Central                  8.63m   NWI 
 13   985 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     8.49m   NWI 
 14   324 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park SS                     8.36m   NWI 
 15   328 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS                     8.30m   NWI 
 16   337 Cowan, Brooklyn        Ingersoll DC                      8.24m   NWI 
 17   518 Fowler, Alissa         Medway HS                         8.21m   NWI 
 17  1002 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq                     8.21m   NWI 
 19  1098 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        8.19m   NWI 
 20   338 Hoggarth, Olivia       Ingersoll DC                      7.76m   NWI 
 --   824 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           7.01m       FOUL       
 --    42 Ajou, Chier            Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.75m  12/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
  Tri-County: t 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 14.34m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.90m  2000        Kenen Shadd, Grand River CI                
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   408 Gray, Noah             London Central        11.79m     12.21m   NWI 
  2   926 Muir, Malcolm          St. A. Bessette       11.26m     11.43m   NWI 
  3   637 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                    11.17m   NWI 
  4   832 Cornwell, Aidan        Banting, Sir          11.06m     11.11m   NWI 
  5   951 Mezenberg, Nathan      St. Joseph's          10.60m    J11.11m   NWI 
  6   242 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS           10.50m     11.08m   NWI 
  7   201 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS         11.51m     11.05m   NWI 
  8   354 Hewitt, Damien         Ingersoll DC                     10.83m   NWI 
  9  1097 Zavitz, Zac            Strathroy DC          10.05m     10.71m   NWI 
 10   442 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian                 10.18m   NWI 
 11   208 Wiebe, Danny           East Elgin SS                     8.91m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.38m  13/05/2016  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.38m  13/05/2016  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 11.19m  13/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.07m  14/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 11.57m  10/05/2016  Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 11.31m  1986        Sue Barzo, Glendale HS                     
       OFSAA: # 16.00m  2016        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    78 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 11.42mk 
  2   820 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir          10.06m     10.94m  
  3   709 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside CI           10.46m     10.80m  
  4   791 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir          10.48m     10.33m  
  5   670 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      10.05m  
  6    49 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central                  9.26m  
  7  1078 Veroude, Amanda        Strathroy DC           9.13m      9.06m  
  8   966 Pressey-Lachance,      St. Mary's Hs-W        9.00m      8.61m  
  9   795 Brown, Megan           Banting, Sir           9.33m      8.48m  
 10   543 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                         8.15m  
 11   295 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       J8.15m  
 12   286 Brown, Jaime           Holy Cross                        7.97m  
 13    80 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                  7.89m  
 14   529 Major, Ellen           Medway HS                         7.75m  
 15   915 Landrey, Katrina       St. A. Bessette                   6.43m  
 16   661 Brule, Kate            Oakridge SS                       6.40m  
 17   256 Greaves, Hannah        Beal, H.B. S           6.06m      6.10m  
 18   291 Emery, Makayla         Holy Cross                        6.09m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 16.24m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 19.72m  2006        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   722 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           13.31m     13.94m  
  2   305 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       12.91m  
  3   716 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI           11.28m     12.45m  
  4  1092 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC          11.34m     12.43m  
  5   837 Gurung, Kam            Banting, Sir          11.58m     12.40m  
  6   345 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     12.21m  
  7   144 Onyema, Michael        Central Elgin         12.90m     12.18m  
  8   774 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           11.40m     11.81m  
  9   243 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           10.56m     11.27m  
 10   908 Worthington, Matth     Laurier, Sir          10.36m     11.16m  
 11   101 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                 11.14m  
 12   714 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           11.12m     11.13m  
 13   201 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS         10.83m     11.07m  
 14   828 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir          11.05m     11.05m  
 15   834 Eagleson, Lucas        Banting, Sir          11.00m     10.59m  
 16   459 Hurry, Davin           London South          10.89m     10.49m  
 17   349 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     10.39m  
 18   641 Gutierrez, Nichola     Mother Teresa                    10.36m  
 19   460 Kneel, Spencer         London South           9.90m      9.85m  
 20    90 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central                  9.78m  
 21   464 Motuzas, Colin         London South           8.76m      9.15m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 33.40m  12/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 41.71m  13/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
       OFSAA: # 45.16m  2015        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 43.42m  1981        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton - Birchmou             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   709 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside CI           36.34m     33.20m  
  2   820 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir          27.00m     30.76m  
  3    78 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 29.40m  
  4   791 Armstrong, Renée       Banting, Sir          25.05m     27.62m  
  5   670 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      26.96m  
  6  1067 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC          22.33m     26.25m  
  7    49 Fidler, Riley          Catholic Central                 24.55m  
  8   543 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                        22.17m  
  9   795 Brown, Megan           Banting, Sir          20.00m     20.13m  
 10   286 Brown, Jaime           Holy Cross                       19.23m  
 11   529 Major, Ellen           Medway HS                        18.74m  
 12   538 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS                        18.12m  
 13   620 McPherson, Hannah      Mother Teresa                    16.53m  
 14   295 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       16.47m  
 15  1101 Jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                       16.39m  
 16    57 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                 15.65m  
 17   661 Brule, Kate            Oakridge SS                      13.77m  
 18   291 Emery, Makayla         Holy Cross                       11.72m  
 --  1078 Veroude, Amanda        Strathroy DC          20.02m        DNS  
 --   766 Wardle, Madison        Saunders SS           13.00m        DNS  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 55.28m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 70.79m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   714 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           44.58m     48.17m  
  2   305 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       47.72m  
  3   722 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           43.66m     46.66m  
  4   172 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue        35.00m     40.95m  
  5  1092 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC          30.85m     39.48m  
  6   774 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           38.00m     36.20m  
  7   459 Hurry, Davin           London South          35.63m     35.27m  
  8    93 Carson, David          Catholic Central                 35.15m  
  9   638 Demaiter, Matthew      Mother Teresa                    34.68m  
 10   783 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS                      34.14m  
 11   837 Gurung, Kam            Banting, Sir          29.05m     33.47m  
 12   908 Worthington, Matth     Laurier, Sir          13.17m     32.94m  
 13   716 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI           35.26m     32.79m  
 14   349 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     31.24m  
 15   834 Eagleson, Lucas        Banting, Sir          30.00m     30.84m  
 16   828 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir          29.00m     29.25m  
 17   101 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                 29.20m  
 18   144 Onyema, Michael        Central Elgin         32.00m     29.14m  
 19   167 Chessell, Conner       College Avenue        25.00m     29.10m  
 20   770 Candiasan, James       Saunders SS           19.00m     26.10m  
 21   267 Brand, Gene            Beal, H.B. S                     25.68m  
 22   442 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian                 25.57m  
 23   206 Walker, Seth           East Elgin SS         24.00m     25.08m  
 24   243 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           28.90m     24.93m  
 25   641 Gutierrez, Nichola     Mother Teresa                    23.92m  
 26   464 Motuzas, Colin         London South          24.96m     23.54m  
 27   653 Thibodeau, Nichola     Mother Teresa                    23.33m  
 28   926 Muir, Malcolm          St. A. Bessette                  22.04m  
 29   922 Kuehr, Roberto         St. A. Bessette       21.73m     20.98m  
 30   924 Logan, Alexander       St. A. Bessette       21.00m     20.77m  
 --   463 McCready, Lucas        London South          26.80m       FOUL  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 33.90m  14/05/2010  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 43.95m  2010        Brooke Rowland, Westside SS                
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.60m  1989        Margaret Griffiths, F. J. Brennan HS       
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Smith, Willow          Huron Park SS         30.00m     33.34m  
  2   670 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      32.09m  
  3  1067 Keunan, Nathalie       Strathroy DC          23.70m     31.66m  
  4    78 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 27.54m  
  5   709 Sparenberg, Anij       Parkside CI           29.94m     27.21m  
  6   327 Manuliak, Mackenzi     Huron Park SS         28.00m     23.89m  
  7   756 Lakhan, Carmelia       Saunders SS           21.00m     21.64m  
  8   295 Nugent, Emily          Holy Cross                       20.70m  
  9   324 Grewal, Sachpreet      Huron Park SS         25.00m     20.59m  
 10   538 Sceli, Emma            Medway HS                        20.01m  
 11   283 Annett, Rachel         Holy Cross                       19.71m  
 12   543 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                        19.17m  
 13   962 Dalueg, Lauren         St. Mary's Hs-W       17.12m     19.13m  
 14   545 Van Steensel, Tayl     Medway HS                        18.84m  
 15    57 Hinnegan, Macie        Catholic Central                 18.74m  
 16  1119 Davis, Amelia          Woodstock             19.32m     18.20m  
 17   661 Brule, Kate            Oakridge SS                      18.02m  
 18  1098 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                       17.79m  
 19   966 Pressey-Lachance,      St. Mary's Hs-W       17.43m     17.78m  
 20   970 Vermeersch, Kaitly     St. Mary's Hs-W                  17.09m  
 21   760 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS           18.00m     16.87m  
 22   605 Beltran Ocampo, Sa     Mother Teresa                    16.80m  
 23   286 Brown, Jaime           Holy Cross                       16.13m  
 24    80 Summers, Taylor        Catholic Central                 15.04m  
 25   620 McPherson, Hannah      Mother Teresa                    13.92m  
 26   256 Greaves, Hannah        Beal, H.B. S                     10.73m  
 27   915 Landrey, Katrina       St. A. Bessette                   9.85m  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 53.30m  15/05/2008  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
  Tri-County: t 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 69.28m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands SS          
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   783 Muir, Nolan            Saunders SS           42.00m     48.40m  
  2    93 Carson, David          Catholic Central                 44.61m  
  3   167 Chessell, Conner       College Avenue        35.00m     43.80m  
  4   714 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           39.40m     43.45m  
  5   408 Gray, Noah             London Central        44.05m     41.73m  
  6   908 Worthington, Matth     Laurier, Sir                     41.48m  
  7   655 Wangdali, Jason        Mother Teresa                    38.75m  
  8   345 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     38.08m  
  9   460 Kneel, Spencer         London South          30.00m     36.48m  
 10   267 Brand, Gene            Beal, H.B. S                     36.24m  
 11   172 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue        40.00m     35.96m  
 12  1092 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC          37.00m     35.18m  
 13   459 Hurry, Davin           London South          34.00m     34.82m  
 14   440 Pierson, Jaden         London Christian                 33.56m  
 15    90 Ayala, Marco           Catholic Central                 33.55m  
 16   463 McCready, Lucas        London South          30.00m     33.22m  
 17   770 Candiasan, James       Saunders SS           33.00m     32.94m  
 18   774 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           29.00m     32.87m  
 19   218 Carruthers, Ethan      Glencoe Dhs           25.00m     32.61m  
 20   828 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir          31.00m     30.59m  
 21   837 Gurung, Kam            Banting, Sir          33.05m     30.36m  
 22   101 Flores, Matt           Catholic Central                 30.06m  
 23   223 Marshal, Jordan        Glencoe Dhs           25.00m     29.91m  
 24   928 Razvi, Matthew         St. A. Bessette                  28.19m  
 25   243 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           30.20m     26.98m  
 26   570 Regier, Carson         Medway HS                        26.63m  
 27   312 Nourenbourg, Mike      Holy Cross                       26.27m  
 28   351 Emerson, Ethan         Ingersoll DC                     25.34m  
 29   349 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     25.30m  
 30   922 Kuehr, Roberto         St. A. Bessette                  25.26m  
 31   635 Beneteau, Marc         Mother Teresa                    25.01m  
 32   407 Gill, Harmen           London Central        25.00m     24.10m  
 33   237 Brown, Logan           Glendale HS           30.66m     22.79m  
 --   548 Cornelis, Spencer      Medway HS                          FOUL  
 --   319 Zebregts, Cole         Holy Cross                         FOUL  
 --   551 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 51.00  1989        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
       OFSAA: # 48.34  2013        David Suzuki SS                             
                       A. Sebastian, N. McDonald, C. Wilson, S. Huninghan
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.91  2001        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       Z. Gill, C. Devers, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson       
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward SS                                
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.00      53.26   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      53.36   3 
  3 Holy Cross  'A'                                                54.86   2 
  4 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      57.00      55.16   3 
  5 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            55.55   1 
  6 Catholic Central  'B'                               54.00      55.57   3 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                     56.10      56.35   3 
  8 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            55.25      56.37   3 
  9 London Central S S  'A'                             57.00      56.38   3 
 10 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            57.45   2 
 11 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           58.80      57.96   2 
 12 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           58.78   1 
 13 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                56.00      59.45   3 
 14 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             1:03.00    1:01.01   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                             1:00.00         DQ   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                   58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                   DNS   1 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.47  12/05/2016  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 44.47  12/05/2016  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
  Tri-County: t 45.20  2000        Parkside CI, Parkside CI                    
       OFSAA: # 43.39  2017        Father Henry Carr CSS, Father Henry Carr CSS
                       J. Sheriff, M. Eluehike, B. Brempong, L. Acosta   
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.42  1989        Central Technical School                    
                       C. Keane, V. Rodriguez, G. Davis, R. Archer       
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           45.00      44.59t  3 
  2 Parkside C I  'A'                                   46.08      45.92   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               46.00      46.25   3 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                     47.50      47.78   3 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            48.90      47.93   2 
  6 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                47.00      48.86   3 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         47.80      48.89   3 
  8 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             48.80      49.31   2 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                               48.00      49.51   3 
 10 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           50.10   1 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         50.02      50.12   2 
 12 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            52.96   1 
 13 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                           53.62   1 
 14 College Avenue S S  'A'                             55.00      54.65   2 
 15 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       55.97   1 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                                   DQ   2 
 -- Regina Mundi College  'B'                           50.50         DQ   2 
 -- London Christian  'A'                                            DNS   2 
 -- Oakridge S S  'A'                                   48.00        DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                     49.10        DNS   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           13.09      12.66Q  NWI  2 
  2   611 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.10      12.97Q  NWI  1 
  3   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           12.50      12.99Q  NWI  4 
  4     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.52      13.02Q  NWI  3 
  5   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.90      13.06Q  NWI  5 
  6   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            14.51      13.00Q  NWI  4 
  7   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          12.60      13.07Q  NWI  3 
  8   375 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.31      13.09Q  NWI  1 
  9   364 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II                      13.24Q  NWI  5 
 10    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       14.00      13.66Q  NWI  2 
 11   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            13.71      13.20q  NWI  4 
 12   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            14.07      13.59q  NWI  5 
 13    76 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       13.80      13.60q  NWI  5 
 14    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.50      13.65q  NWI  4 
 15   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          13.50      13.66q  NWI  2 
 16   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         13.93      13.98q  NWI  2 
 17   802 Gurung, Charlotte      Banting, Sir           14.30      14.02q  NWI  3 
 18   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.04      14.07q  NWI  1 
 19    84 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       14.00      14.10q  NWI  1 
 20   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.70      14.10q  NWI  5 
 21   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            14.82      14.38q  NWI  2 
 22   821 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.50      14.46q  NWI  4 
 23   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            14.86      14.49q  NWI  1 
 24  1070 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC           13.50      14.55q  NWI  5 
 25   227 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS            14.65      14.75   NWI  3 
 26  1107 Alabi, Hajer           Westminster                       15.20   NWI  2 
 27   531 Masaoy, Rachel         Medway HS              15.20      15.33   NWI  3 
 28   135 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          13.50      15.44   NWI  3 
 29   591 Nadeem, Taiyaba        Montcalm SS            15.00      15.46   NWI  1 
 30   588 Irons, Jordana         Montcalm SS            15.36      15.56   NWI  5 
 31   960 Dadal, Anna            St. Mary's Hs-W                   16.01   NWI  3 
 32   532 Murphy, Emalee         Medway HS              16.10      16.06   NWI  4 
 33   150 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            16.50      16.52   NWI  4 
 34   189 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS          15.10      16.63   NWI  2 
 35  1051 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy DC                      17.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           12.66      12.78Q  NWI  1 
  2   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             13.06      12.82Q  NWI  3 
  3     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.02      12.99Q  NWI  2 
  4   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          13.07      12.81q  NWI  1 
  5   611 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          12.97      12.93q  NWI  3 
  6   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            13.00      13.02q  NWI  1 
  7   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           12.99      13.06q  NWI  2 
  8   375 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.09      13.11q  NWI  3 
  9   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            13.20      13.16   NWI  3 
 10   364 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           13.24      13.19   NWI  2 
 11    76 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       13.60      13.52   NWI  1 
 12    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.65      13.63   NWI  1 
 13   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          13.66      13.63   NWI  2 
 14   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            13.59      13.73   NWI  1 
 15    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       13.66      13.84   NWI  2 
 16   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           14.07      13.91   NWI  1 
 17   802 Gurung, Charlotte      Banting, Sir           14.02      14.01   NWI  3 
 18   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         13.98      14.08   NWI  2 
 19   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.10      14.09   NWI  3 
 20    84 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       14.10      14.12   NWI  3 
 21   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            14.49      14.27   NWI  3 
 22   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            14.38      14.41   NWI  2 
 23   821 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.46      14.65   NWI  2 
 --  1070 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC           14.55        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   227 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS            14.75                     
 26  1107 Alabi, Hajer           Westminster            15.20                     
 27   531 Masaoy, Rachel         Medway HS              15.33                     
 28   135 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          15.44                     
 29   591 Nadeem, Taiyaba        Montcalm SS            15.46                     
 30   588 Irons, Jordana         Montcalm SS            15.56                     
 31   960 Dadal, Anna            St. Mary's Hs-W        16.01                     
 32   532 Murphy, Emalee         Medway HS              16.06                     
 33   150 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            16.52                     
 34   189 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS          16.63                     
 35  1051 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy DC           17.30                     
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
 Can Inter 2: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           12.78      12.96   NWI 
  2   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             12.82      13.07   NWI 
  3   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           13.06      13.13   NWI 
  4     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            12.99      13.17   NWI 
  5   611 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          12.93      13.17   NWI 
  6   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          12.81      13.21   NWI 
  7   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            13.02      13.30   NWI 
  8   375 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.11      13.67   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            13.16                  
 10   364 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II           13.19                  
 11    76 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       13.52                  
 12    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            13.63                  
 13   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          13.63                  
 14   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            13.73                  
 15    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       13.84                  
 16   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           13.91                  
 17   802 Gurung, Charlotte      Banting, Sir           14.01                  
 18   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         14.08                  
 19   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              14.09                  
 20    84 Welsh, Tara            Catholic Central       14.12                  
 21   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            14.27                  
 22   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            14.41                  
 23   821 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.65                  
 --  1070 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC                                  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.90      11.32Q  NWI  7 
  2   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.02      11.45Q  NWI  3 
  3   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        11.59      11.52Q  NWI  1 
  4   462 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.03      11.53Q  NWI  4 
  5   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       10.80      11.71Q  NWI  5 
  6   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           11.90      11.76Q  NWI  6 
  7   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.20      11.91Q  NWI  2 
  8    91 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central       11.50      11.51Q  NWI  7 
  9   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         11.78      11.68Q  NWI  1 
 10   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.40      11.89Q  NWI  6 
 11   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        12.26      11.96Q  NWI  4 
 12   567 Pak, Gino              Medway HS              12.10      12.07Q  NWI  3 
 13   200 Degeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                     12.17Q  NWI  5 
 14   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         12.27      12.26Q  NWI  2 
 15   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross                        11.79q  NWI  7 
 16   355 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC                      11.97q  NWI  6 
 17  1114 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster                       12.03q  NWI  1 
 18   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          12.10      12.10q  NWI  4 
 19   855 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           12.41      12.13q  NWI  1 
 20    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.                       12.13q  NWI  1 
 21   580 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.30      12.13q  NWI  7 
 22   501 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             12.50      12.28q  NWI  6 
 23  1110 Devine, Coby           Westminster                       12.28q  NWI  6 
 24   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         12.69      12.30q  NWI  3 
 25   904 Taylor, Joey           Laurier, Sir           12.82      12.34   NWI  4 
 26   597 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS            12.56      12.34   NWI  7 
 27   920 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        12.40      12.35   NWI  1 
 28   829 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir           12.20      12.38   NWI  3 
 29   775 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            12.20      12.41   NWI  5 
 30   866 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.16      12.48   NWI  5 
 31  1093 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           12.70      12.49   NWI  5 
 32   737 Dahl, Matt             Regina Mundi           12.77      12.54   NWI  5 
 33   599 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS            13.20      12.69   NWI  1 
 34   315 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        12.70   NWI  5 
 35   420 Mohamed, Siddig        London Central         12.85      12.70   NWI  7 
 36   903 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir           12.82      12.73   NWI  3 
 37   593 Autuchiewicz, Andr     Montcalm SS            13.37      12.74   NWI  6 
 38   320 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross                        12.78   NWI  4 
 39   948 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           12.60      12.81   NWI  2 
 40   739 El Gamal, Mike         Regina Mundi           15.00      12.94   NWI  3 
 41   247 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            12.99      13.07   NWI  2 
 42  1091 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy DC           13.34      13.15   NWI  1 
 43   358 O'Connor, Bram         Ingersoll DC                      13.21   NWI  2 
 44   356 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC           12.63      13.32   NWI  4 
 45   724 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            13.99      13.36   NWI  7 
 46   972 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W                   13.69   NWI  3 
 --   651 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa          14.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1034 Piccolo, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq          14.60        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   738 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi           13.15        DNS   NWI  6 
 --    94 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central       11.50        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   720 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            11.95        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       11.71      11.00Q  NWI  2 
  2   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.45      11.26Q  NWI  1 
  3    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.32      11.33Q  NWI  3 
  4   462 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.53      11.12q  NWI  2 
  5   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        11.52      11.41q  NWI  2 
  6   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         11.68      11.54q  NWI  2 
  7   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross             11.79      11.55q  NWI  1 
  8    91 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central       11.51      11.57q  NWI  1 
  9   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           11.76      11.72   NWI  3 
 10   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        11.96      11.78   NWI  1 
 11   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          12.10      11.85   NWI  3 
 12   355 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC           11.97      11.90   NWI  2 
 13   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            11.89      11.95   NWI  2 
 14   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.91      11.96   NWI  3 
 15   567 Pak, Gino              Medway HS              12.07      11.97   NWI  3 
 16   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         12.26      11.98   NWI  1 
 17    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.            12.13      12.02   NWI  1 
 18  1114 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.03      12.03   NWI  1 
 19   580 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.13      12.03   NWI  2 
 20   200 Degeer, Evan           East Elgin SS          12.17      12.10   NWI  2 
 21   855 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           12.13      12.16   NWI  3 
 22   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         12.30      12.22   NWI  3 
 23  1110 Devine, Coby           Westminster            12.28      12.35   NWI  3 
 --   501 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             12.28        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25   904 Taylor, Joey           Laurier, Sir           12.34                     
 26   597 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS            12.34                     
 27   920 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        12.35                     
 28   829 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir           12.38                     
 29   775 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            12.41                     
 30   866 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir           12.48                     
 31  1093 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           12.49                     
 32   737 Dahl, Matt             Regina Mundi           12.54                     
 33   599 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS            12.69                     
 34   315 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross             12.70                     
 35   420 Mohamed, Siddig        London Central         12.70                     
 36   903 Santschi, Erik         Laurier, Sir           12.73                     
 37   593 Autuchiewicz, Andr     Montcalm SS            12.74                     
 38   320 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross             12.78                     
 39   948 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           12.81                     
 40   739 El Gamal, Mike         Regina Mundi           12.94                     
 41   247 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            13.07                     
 42  1091 Miloloza, Marcus       Strathroy DC           13.15                     
 43   358 O'Connor, Bram         Ingersoll DC           13.21                     
 44   356 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC           13.32                     
 45   724 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            13.36                     
 46   972 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W        13.69                     
 --  1034 Piccolo, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 --    94 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central        DNS                      
 --   651 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa           DNS                      
 --   738 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   720 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI             DNS                      
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
 Can Inter 2: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
 Can Inter 3: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       11.00      11.31   NWI 
  2   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           11.26      11.54   NWI 
  3    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.33      11.58   NWI 
  4   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        11.41      11.75   NWI 
  5    91 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central       11.57      11.84   NWI 
  6   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross             11.55      11.91   NWI 
  7   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         11.54      12.03   NWI 
 --   462 Martin, Ethan          London South           11.12        DNF   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           11.72                  
 10   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        11.78                  
 11   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          11.85                  
 12   355 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC           11.90                  
 13   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            11.95                  
 14   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.96                  
 15   567 Pak, Gino              Medway HS              11.97                  
 16   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         11.98                  
 17    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.            12.02                  
 18  1114 Jaffier, Cletus        Westminster            12.03                  
 19   580 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.03                  
 20   200 Degeer, Evan           East Elgin SS          12.10                  
 21   855 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           12.16                  
 22   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         12.22                  
 23  1110 Devine, Coby           Westminster            12.35                  
 --   501 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester                                    
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            26.40      25.82Q -1.5  2 
  2  1064 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           24.95      25.97Q -1.4  1 
  3   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           26.54      26.22Q -2.9  3 
  4   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          25.90      27.34Q -2.1  4 
  5     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            27.80      26.58Q -2.9  3 
  6    62 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central       26.80      26.93Q -1.5  2 
  7   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          27.00      27.86Q -1.4  1 
  8   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            28.73      28.12Q -2.1  4 
  9   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            29.30      26.65q -2.9  3 
 10   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             26.66      26.97q -2.9  3 
 11   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            27.68      27.35q -2.9  3 
 12   631 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          27.00      27.57q -1.5  2 
 13  1057 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           28.63      27.75q -1.5  2 
 14   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            28.50      28.12q -1.4  1 
 15    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            28.00      28.17q -2.1  4 
 16    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       27.50      28.67q -2.1  4 
 17   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          28.88      28.98q -1.4  1 
 18   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         29.43      29.04q -2.1  4 
 19     5 Darvill-Kaiser, De     Lucas, A.B.            28.00      29.25q -1.5  2 
 20   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              29.80      29.30q -1.4  1 
 21   296 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                        29.87q -1.5  2 
 22   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            30.87      30.09q -1.4  1 
 23   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           28.90      30.90q -2.9  3 
 24   135 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          27.50      32.37q -2.1  4 
 25   797 Clavet, Sydney         Banting, Sir           29.00      32.71  -1.5  2 
 26   808 McDonald, Annie        Banting, Sir           34.00      40.32  -2.1  4 
 --    76 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       27.00        DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           26.22    t 25.80Q  NWI  1 
  2  1064 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           25.97      26.05Q -2.4  2 
  3   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            25.82      26.95Q  NWI  3 
  4   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          27.34      26.54q  NWI  1 
  5   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             26.97      26.72q  NWI  1 
  6     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            26.58      26.84q -2.4  2 
  7   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            26.65      27.04q  NWI  1 
  8   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            27.35      27.50q -2.4  2 
  9    62 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central       26.93      27.68   NWI  3 
 10   631 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          27.57      28.13   NWI  3 
 11    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            28.17      28.28   NWI  1 
 12   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          27.86      28.38  -2.4  2 
 13   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            28.12      28.45   NWI  3 
 14   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            28.12      28.63  -2.4  2 
 15    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       28.67      28.64   NWI  1 
 16  1057 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           27.75      28.88   NWI  3 
 17   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         29.04      29.49   NWI  3 
 18   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          28.98      29.59  -2.4  2 
 19   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            30.09      30.07   NWI  1 
 20   296 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             29.87      30.41   NWI  1 
 21   135 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          32.37      32.59   NWI  3 
 --   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           30.90        DNS  -2.4  2 
 --     5 Darvill-Kaiser, De     Lucas, A.B.            29.25        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS              29.30        DNS  -2.4  2 
Preliminaries
 25   797 Clavet, Sydney         Banting, Sir           32.71                     
 26   808 McDonald, Annie        Banting, Sir           40.32                     
 --    76 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central        DNS                      
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
 Can Inter 2: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1064 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           26.05      24.78* -1.5 
  2   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            26.95      25.83  -1.5 
  3   885 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           25.80      25.88  -1.5 
  4   610 Forcey, Jessica        Mother Teresa          26.54      26.76  -1.5 
  5   480 McKnight, Emma         Dorchester             26.72      26.99  -1.5 
  6     2 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            26.84      27.11  -1.5 
  7   704 Kent, Cassidy          Parkside CI            27.50      27.22  -1.5 
  8   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            27.04      27.98  -1.5 
Semi-Finals
  9    62 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central       27.68                  
 10   631 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa          28.13                  
 11    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.            28.28                  
 12   619 McColl, Melissa        Mother Teresa          28.38                  
 13   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            28.45                  
 14   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            28.63                  
 15    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central       28.64                  
 16  1057 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           28.88                  
 17   396 Thompson, Adrianna     London Central         29.49                  
 18   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          29.59                  
 19   703 Hunter, Julia          Parkside CI            30.07                  
 20   296 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             30.41                  
 21   135 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          32.59                  
 --     5 Darvill-Kaiser, De     Lucas, A.B.                                   
 --   519 Gillespie, Libby       Medway HS                                     
 --   793 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir                                  
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            23.50      23.02Q  NWI  6 
  2   419 Mather, Liam           London Central         22.65      23.06Q  NWI  4 
  3   944 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           22.40      23.12Q  NWI  3 
  4   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         23.63      23.55Q  NWI  7 
  5   565 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              22.70      23.65Q  NWI  5 
  6   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           23.03      23.69Q  NWI  1 
  7   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            23.60      24.36Q  NWI  2 
  8   556 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway HS              23.90      23.21Q  NWI  3 
  9   126 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central       24.00      23.67Q  NWI  6 
 10   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       22.90      23.70Q  NWI  7 
 11  1049 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          23.80      24.12Q  NWI  4 
 12   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            24.50      24.17Q  NWI  1 
 13   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II                      24.64Q  NWI  2 
 14   843 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           24.77      24.93Q  NWI  5 
 15   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        23.81      23.51q  NWI  3 
 16   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.71      23.96q  NWI  7 
 17   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         23.00      23.97q  NWI  6 
 18   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross                        24.05q  NWI  6 
 19   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           23.20      24.17q  NWI  1 
 20    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.                       24.61q  NWI  3 
 21   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          24.35      24.67q  NWI  1 
 22   506 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             25.25      24.80q  NWI  3 
 23   280 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           23.90      24.85q  NWI  4 
 24   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         25.16      25.03q  NWI  3 
 25   501 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             25.55      25.19   NWI  4 
 26   830 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir                      25.23   NWI  3 
 27   332 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          24.00      25.24   NWI  2 
 28   717 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            25.66      25.29   NWI  2 
 29   493 Brownrigg, Jacob       Dorchester             24.54      25.33   NWI  2 
 30  1016 Brown, Connor          St. Thomas Aq          25.80      25.38   NWI  6 
 31   138 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          24.00      25.39   NWI  5 
 32  1093 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           25.44      25.45   NWI  4 
 33   858 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir           27.34      25.56   NWI  2 
 34   920 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        25.57      25.93   NWI  5 
 35   948 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           25.60      25.99   NWI  7 
 36  1128 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock              26.12      26.00   NWI  1 
 37   317 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                        26.51   NWI  5 
 38   739 El Gamal, Mike         Regina Mundi           29.00      26.59   NWI  5 
 39   724 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            27.31      27.18   NWI  6 
 40   353 Hansford, Donny        Ingersoll DC                      28.88   NWI  1 
 41   158 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road                       29.67   NWI  7 
 --   738 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi           27.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   356 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1034 Piccolo, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq          28.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 --    34 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.            24.00        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   580 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           24.03        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   125 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       23.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   720 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            23.69        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   747 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi           30.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   565 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              23.65      22.40Q  NWI  1 
  2   419 Mather, Liam           London Central         23.06      22.93Q  NWI  3 
  3    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            23.02      23.22Q  NWI  2 
  4   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       23.70      23.01q  NWI  1 
  5   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         23.55      23.07q  NWI  1 
  6   556 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway HS              23.21      23.22q  NWI  3 
  7   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           23.69      23.26q  NWI  2 
  8   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        23.51      23.37q  NWI  1 
  9   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         23.97      23.88   NWI  3 
 10   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           24.17      23.99   NWI  2 
 11   126 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central       23.67      24.01   NWI  3 
 12   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        23.96      24.01   NWI  1 
 13   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            24.17      24.05   NWI  2 
 14  1049 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          24.12      24.21   NWI  3 
 15   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            24.36      24.34   NWI  2 
 16   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          24.67      24.34   NWI  1 
 17   843 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           24.93      24.57   NWI  3 
 18    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.            24.61      24.65   NWI  3 
 19   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           24.64      24.66   NWI  2 
 20   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         25.03      24.78   NWI  2 
 21   506 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             24.80      24.85   NWI  1 
 22   280 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           24.85      24.90   NWI  3 
 --   944 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's           23.12        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross             24.05        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   501 Lahosky, Brodie        Dorchester             25.19                     
 26   830 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir           25.23                     
 27   332 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          25.24                     
 28   717 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            25.29                     
 29   493 Brownrigg, Jacob       Dorchester             25.33                     
 30  1016 Brown, Connor          St. Thomas Aq          25.38                     
 31   138 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          25.39                     
 32  1093 Olar, Jacob            Strathroy DC           25.45                     
 33   858 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir           25.56                     
 34   920 De Cicco, Seth         St. A. Bessette        25.93                     
 35   948 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           25.99                     
 36  1128 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock              26.00                     
 37   317 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             26.51                     
 38   739 El Gamal, Mike         Regina Mundi           26.59                     
 39   724 Sargeant, Devon        Parkside CI            27.18                     
 40   353 Hansford, Donny        Ingersoll DC           28.88                     
 41   158 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            29.67                     
 --   738 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   356 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 --  1034 Piccolo, Jacob         St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 --    34 More, Ryan             Lucas, A.B.             DNS                      
 --   580 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs            DNS                      
 --   125 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central        DNS                      
 --   720 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   747 Rashmawi, Jonathan     Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   565 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              22.40      22.44   NWI 
  2   419 Mather, Liam           London Central         22.93      22.59   NWI 
  3   127 Zimmer, Jonah          Catholic Central       23.01      23.15   NWI 
  4   556 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway HS              23.22      23.35   NWI 
  5    24 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            23.22      23.56   NWI 
  6   973 Demelo-Knapp, Dani     St. Mary's Hs-W        23.37      23.58   NWI 
  7   585 Livingston, Adrian     Bruyere, Mgs           23.26      24.24   NWI 
  8   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         23.07      47.39   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         23.88                  
 10   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           23.99                  
 11   126 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central       24.01                  
 12   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.01                  
 13   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            24.05                  
 14  1049 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          24.21                  
 15   693 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            24.34                  
 16   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          24.34                  
 17   843 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           24.57                  
 18    36 Patel, Aakil           Lucas, A.B.            24.65                  
 19   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           24.66                  
 20   412 Lam, Nathan            London Central         24.78                  
 21   506 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             24.85                  
 22   280 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           24.90                  
 --   944 Barnes, Cole           St. Joseph's                                  
 --   309 Kunkle, Tyler          Holy Cross                                    
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 57.40  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.32  1980        Charmaine Crooks, West Toronto SS           
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   323 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS          59.00    1:00.31   3 
  2    62 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central     1:02.00    1:01.80   3 
  3   576 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs         1:00.02    1:02.02   3 
  4   814 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         1:02.03    1:03.11   3 
  5   631 Tennant, Lauren        Mother Teresa        1:04.00    1:03.89   3 
  6   391 Schumacher, Nele       London Central       1:04.00    1:04.40   3 
  7   261 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S         1:10.00    1:05.73   2 
  8   296 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                      1:06.44   1 
  9    18 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.          1:04.00    1:06.49   3 
 10   475 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           1:06.57    1:07.24   2 
 11     5 Darvill-Kaiser, De     Lucas, A.B.          1:04.00    1:07.26   3 
 12   819 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir         1:10.24    1:08.70   2 
 13  1001 Lopez, Melanie         St. Thomas Aq        1:13.00    1:10.47   1 
 14   486 Scott, Sierra          Dorchester           1:07.67    1:11.82   2 
 15   469 Chanyi, Jessica        Dorchester           1:12.12    1:12.06   1 
 16   227 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS          1:09.00    1:14.63   2 
 17    82 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:24.47   2 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
  TVRA CEC 1: % 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 50.50  1996        Matt Stephenson, St. Mary's HS              
       OFSAA: # 46.74  2016        Khamal Stewart-Baynes, Father Henry Carr CSS
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.89  1979        Peter Harper, Lorne Park SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 46.27  1987        Carl Folkes - Central Technica              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   565 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              50.70      49.93t  6 
  2   417 Luke, Grant            London Central         52.99      51.49   6 
  3   952 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's           53.30      51.73   6 
  4   556 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway HS                         51.76   1 
  5  1048 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          52.00      52.81   6 
  6   125 Williamson, Ryland     Catholic Central       51.00      53.16   6 
  7   787 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS            54.00      53.16   6 
  8   126 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central       54.00      53.57   6 
  9   927 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        55.74      53.68   5 
 10  1049 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          54.20      53.91   5 
 11   715 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside CI            55.09      53.98   5 
 12   213 Wagner, Kyle           Esc Notre Dame         51.50      54.29   6 
 13   644 Keane-Sanchez, Dan     Mother Teresa          58.00      54.60   4 
 14   843 Kazmi, Muhib           Banting, Sir           55.60      54.99   5 
 15   506 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             57.57      55.19   4 
 16   421 Morgan, Patrick        London Central         57.66      55.21   4 
 17   717 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI          1:00.28      55.43   3 
 18   422 Ngo, Justin            London Central         55.60      55.50   5 
 19   858 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir           57.45      56.05   4 
 20   159 Whalls, Jackson        Clarke Road            56.00      56.87   5 
 21   280 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S         1:09.00      56.88   3 
 22   599 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS                       56.91   2 
 23   332 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          55.00      57.29   5 
 24   198 Baeza, Eric            East Elgin SS          55.00      57.43   5 
 25   138 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          57.00      57.57   4 
 26  1128 Buchanan-Fraser, K     Woodstock              58.99      58.01   4 
 27  1045 Valente, Steven        St. Thomas Aq          58.00      58.12   4 
 28   711 Benett, Neil           Parkside CI          1:01.70      58.41   3 
 29   512 Taylor, Shane          Dorchester                        59.39   2 
 30    41 Whyte, Nathan          Lucas, A.B.                       59.60   2 
 31   359 Ziraldo, Anthony       Ingersoll DC                      59.95   2 
 32   269 Conquer-Van Heuman     Beal, H.B. S         1:02.00    1:00.48   3 
 33   456 Edgar, Adam            London South           59.80    1:02.32   3 
 34    26 Chryssoulis-Murill     Lucas, A.B.                     1:02.46   2 
 35   277 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S         1:05.00    1:03.30   3 
 36   892 Jelfs, Tycen           Laurier, Sir         1:04.00    1:03.54   3 
 37   353 Hansford, Donny        Ingersoll DC                    1:05.59   1 
 38   202 Parr, Bradley          East Elgin SS                   1:07.34   1 
 --   600 Phommassone, Rathy     Montcalm SS          1:02.00         DQ   3 
 --   155 Harris, Zachary        Clarke Road                         DNS   2 
 --   835 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           58.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 2:13.50  1982        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   800 Dekay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         2:16.00    2:19.09   2 
  2  1077 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC         2:15.28    2:20.76   2 
  3    54 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central     2:25.00    2:24.33   2 
  4   323 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS        2:18.00    2:27.00   2 
  5   814 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         2:32.56    2:31.33   2 
  6   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS        2:36.00    2:33.05   2 
  7   261 Li, Anna               Beal, H.B. S         2:50.00    2:36.69   2 
  8   674 McKee, Maggie          Oakridge SS          2:38.00    2:38.59   2 
  9   387 Mereu, Julianna        London Central       2:43.00    2:39.67   2 
 10   475 Hiemstra, Bethany      Dorchester           2:43.43    2:41.75   2 
 11   942 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         2:30.00    2:42.44   2 
 12   526 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS            2:45.00    2:48.32   2 
 13    68 McKillop, Isabel       Catholic Central     2:40.00    2:54.10   2 
 14   296 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross                      2:58.67   1 
 15   936 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's         3:30.00    3:03.20   1 
 16   258 Hall, Kylie            Beal, H.B. S         2:59.00    3:04.84   2 
 17   818 Stables, Arden         Banting, Sir         3:00.00    3:06.73   1 
 18  1052 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy DC         2:53.07    3:08.68   2 
 19   149 Duval, Shayna          Clarke Road          3:06.72    3:09.89   1 
 20   523 Heessels, Cayley       Medway HS            3:00.10    3:12.34   1 
 --   227 Baker, Savannah        Glendale HS          2:39.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:52.99  13/05/2016  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1:52.99  13/05/2016  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 1:54.90  1990        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 1:48.26  2007        Andrew Heaney, Cardinal Newman CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   584 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs         1:55.00    1:55.11   2 
  2   894 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         1:57.00    1:56.13   2 
  3   860 Stewart, William       Banting, Sir         1:58.00    1:56.64   2 
  4   465 Traher, Tyrone         London South         1:56.52    1:57.90   2 
  5  1022 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        1:59.00    1:59.54   2 
  6   495 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           1:58.58    2:00.40   2 
  7   952 Palmer, Jordan         St. Joseph's         2:03.00    2:02.73   2 
  8    87 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central     2:02.00    2:03.47   2 
  9   547 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS            2:10.00    2:07.53   2 
 10   550 Ermers, Noah           Medway HS            2:12.00    2:10.17   2 
 11   644 Keane-Sanchez, Dan     Mother Teresa        2:10.00    2:10.94   2 
 12   600 Phommassone, Rathy     Montcalm SS          2:08.00    2:12.08   2 
 13   301 Boersma, Brayden       Holy Cross                      2:12.59   1 
 14  1104 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin           2:19.00    2:16.28   2 
 15   853 Pena Cardenas, Nic     Banting, Sir         2:10.00    2:16.71   2 
 16   715 Ferguson, Braiden      Parkside CI          2:19.07    2:17.49   2 
 17   168 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       2:03.00    2:18.32   2 
 18   711 Benett, Neil           Parkside CI          2:28.00    2:20.22   1 
 19   310 Love, Ben              Holy Cross                      2:20.46   1 
 20   642 Gyenis, Daniel         Mother Teresa                   2:22.71   1 
 21   511 Spasic, Marco          Dorchester                      2:23.01   1 
 22   269 Conquer-Van Heuman     Beal, H.B. S         2:23.00    2:24.39   1 
 23   712 Brown, Ben             Parkside CI          2:28.23    2:25.07   1 
 24   239 Graves, Ryan           Glendale HS          2:20.00    2:27.67   1 
 25  1044 Toman, Mohamed         St. Thomas Aq        3:00.00    2:30.99   1 
 26   786 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          2:35.00    2:34.20   1 
 27    37 Ren, Martin            Lucas, A.B.          2:30.00    2:35.02   1 
 28   778 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS          2:40.00    2:39.25   1 
 29   277 Rand, Rylan            Beal, H.B. S         2:14.00    2:41.39   2 
 30   902 Rothwell, Ben          Laurier, Sir                    2:45.22   1 
 31   202 Parr, Bradley          East Elgin SS                   2:46.80   1 
 --   347 Bierling, Tristan      Ingersoll DC                        DNS   1 
 --   155 Harris, Zachary        Clarke Road                         DNS   1 
 --   204 Schafer-Vansevenan     East Elgin SS                       DNS   1 
 --   835 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir         2:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 4:47.00  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:21.72  2017        Laura Parkinson, Catholic Central HS      
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.72  2017        Laura Parkinson - Catholic Central HS     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   800 Dekay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir                    4:46.72t 
  2   444 Burke, Zoe             London South         4:47.00    4:56.40  
  3   681 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS          5:00.00    5:03.40  
  4    54 Hansen, Alison         Catholic Central     5:05.00    5:04.27  
  5   815 Robb, Alli             Banting, Sir                    5:22.10  
  6   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS        5:35.00    5:25.81  
  7   942 Stubbs, Kyleigh        St. Joseph's         5:05.00    5:38.38  
  8   387 Mereu, Julianna        London Central       5:30.00    5:40.56  
  9  1118 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock            6:00.00    5:44.43  
 10  1121 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock            5:55.80    5:46.74  
 11   994 Greenwell, Abby        St. Thomas Aq        6:00.00    5:50.95  
 12   381 Gill, Daya             London Central       5:30.00    5:57.37  
 13   515 Buzzeli, Nicole        Medway HS            5:53.00    6:02.74  
 14   365 Pinto, Jasmin          John Paul II                    6:09.81  
 15    14 Lave, Megan            Lucas, A.B.          6:00.00    6:12.06  
 16   936 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's         6:12.00    6:17.41  
 17   524 Heessels, Lauren       Medway HS            6:15.00    6:19.10  
 18   160 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       6:25.00    6:28.29  
 19   149 Duval, Shayna          Clarke Road          6:37.92    6:33.54  
 20   523 Heessels, Cayley       Medway HS            6:30.00    6:41.74  
 21  1107 Alabi, Hajer           Westminster                     6:42.38  
 --   797 Clavet, Sydney         Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   968 Vehof, Nicole          St. Mary's Hs-W                     DNS  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 3:58.20  2000        Steve Kocsis, St. Mary's HS               
       OFSAA: # 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   455 Burke, Evan            London South         3:57.32    3:55.73t  2 
  2   584 Gareau, Eric           Bruyere, Mgs         3:56.38    3:56.61t  2 
  3   894 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         4:02.00    4:02.23   2 
  4   860 Stewart, William       Banting, Sir         4:10.00    4:03.05   2 
  5   465 Traher, Tyrone         London South         4:07.00    4:03.66   2 
  6  1022 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        4:10.00    4:05.12   2 
  7   844 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         4:04.00    4:08.80   2 
  8   495 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           4:09.27    4:11.60   2 
  9    87 Adams, Jack            Catholic Central     4:07.00    4:14.81   2 
 10   330 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        4:10.00    4:18.60   2 
 11   197 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        4:20.00    4:30.43   2 
 12   901 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir         4:33.51    4:31.22   2 
 13   896 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir         4:43.07    4:33.62   2 
 14   787 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          4:35.00    4:33.85   2 
 15   600 Phommassone, Rathy     Montcalm SS          4:42.00    4:42.58   2 
 16   644 Keane-Sanchez, Dan     Mother Teresa        5:00.00    4:48.76   2 
 17  1104 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin           5:02.00    4:50.59   2 
 18  1103 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      4:55.02   1 
 19  1117 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster          4:50.00    5:01.19   2 
 20   712 Brown, Ben             Parkside CI          5:12.79    5:07.19   2 
 21    41 Whyte, Nathan          Lucas, A.B.          5:11.00    5:08.89   2 
 22   776 Glavas, Almer          Saunders SS          5:13.00    5:09.30   2 
 23   511 Spasic, Marco          Dorchester                      5:09.60   1 
 24   148 Woolsey, Zachariah     Central Elgin                   5:10.45   1 
 25   850 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         4:55.00    5:11.99   2 
 26   239 Graves, Ryan           Glendale HS          4:45.00    5:12.32   2 
 27   786 Stevenson, Owen        Saunders SS          5:20.00    5:17.86   1 
 28   359 Ziraldo, Anthony       Ingersoll DC                    5:19.41   1 
 29    37 Ren, Martin            Lucas, A.B.          5:20.00    5:20.06   1 
 30    40 Watkins, Michael       Lucas, A.B.          5:40.00    5:34.33   1 
 31   202 Parr, Bradley          East Elgin SS                   6:06.94   1 
 32   225 Van Osch, Ben          Glencoe Dhs          7:00.00    7:57.38   1 
 --   204 Schafer-Vansevenan     East Elgin SS                       DNS   1 
 --   648 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa        4:27.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  TVRA CEC 1: %  9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  Tri-County: t 10:18.80  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos, Toronto Prep 
   Can Inter: @  9:29.59  2016        Christiane Konstantopoulos - Toronto     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   800 Dekay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir        10:15.00   10:29.26  
  2   444 Burke, Zoe             London South        10:28.00   10:41.64  
  3   681 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS         10:55.00   11:09.33  
  4   191 Ropchan, Amy           East Elgin SS       12:20.00   11:57.58  
  5  1076 Urquhart, Gabriell     Strathroy DC        11:45.00   11:58.19  
  6   815 Robb, Alli             Banting, Sir        12:07.10   12:04.17  
  7   994 Greenwell, Abby        St. Thomas Aq       13:00.00   12:30.84  
  8  1118 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock           13:03.67   12:54.20  
  9   515 Buzzeli, Nicole        Medway HS           12:00.10   12:58.19  
 10   381 Gill, Daya             London Central      12:30.00   13:09.00  
 11   365 Pinto, Jasmin          John Paul II                   13:16.68  
 12   259 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S        13:55.00   13:31.21  
 13   326 Karelsen, Sarah        Huron Park SS       12:00.00   13:38.41  
 14   160 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue      12:00.00   13:54.68  
 15    14 Lave, Megan            Lucas, A.B.                    13:56.87  
 16    68 McKillop, Isabel       Catholic Central    12:00.00   14:23.58  
 17   398 Tiwana, Moneet         London Central      17:00.00   14:48.24  
 --  1107 Alabi, Hajer           Westminster         15:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 8:39.20  1989        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   455 Burke, Evan            London South         8:43.03    8:56.79  
  2   844 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         9:01.00    9:18.57  
  3   330 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        9:05.00    9:29.13  
  4   197 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        9:25.00    9:32.09  
  5  1084 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy DC         9:40.00    9:36.08  
  6   901 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir         9:33.00    9:43.08  
  7   896 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir         9:57.00   10:08.60  
  8   648 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa       10:00.00   10:09.71  
  9   403 Anderson, Owen         London Central       9:49.00   10:16.07  
 10   652 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa       10:38.00   10:22.22  
 11   836 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir        10:20.00   10:32.86  
 12   782 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS         11:00.00   10:42.47  
 13  1103 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                     11:01.31  
 14  1117 Xiao, Kelvin           Westminster         10:50.68   11:11.21  
 15   148 Woolsey, Zachariah     Central Elgin       11:04.00   11:27.54  
 16   239 Graves, Ryan           Glendale HS         10:30.00   11:29.94  
 17   850 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir        10:20.00   11:46.69  
 18   110 McCauley, Lucas        Catholic Central    10:30.00   11:47.05  
 19   778 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS         11:40.00   12:09.16  
 20    37 Ren, Martin            Lucas, A.B.         13:00.00   12:26.84  
 21    40 Watkins, Michael       Lucas, A.B.         11:30.00   12:31.07  
 22   905 Wolliston, Mitchel     Laurier, Sir                   12:34.35  
 --   547 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS                           DNS  
 --   204 Schafer-Vansevenan     East Elgin SS                       DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2016        Kiera Christie-Galloway, St. Matthew HS     
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           14.05    t 13.97Q  NWI  3 
  2  1064 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           14.58    t 14.71Q  NWI  2 
  3   254 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           15.07      15.13Q  2.0  1 
  4   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            16.30      14.94q  NWI  2 
  5   611 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          15.56      15.46q  2.0  1 
  6   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            16.50      16.43q  NWI  3 
  7     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.            17.79      17.70q  NWI  2 
  8   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          18.30      17.99q  2.0  1 
  9  1125 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              19.42      18.10   NWI  3 
 10   344 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC                      18.11   NWI  2 
 11   916 Mindorff, Madison      St. A. Bessette        19.04      18.20   NWI  2 
 12   183 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS          19.50      19.07   NWI  2 
 13  1068 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           17.79      19.77   2.0  1 
 14   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            17.20      19.83   NWI  3 
 15   802 Gurung, Charlotte      Banting, Sir                      19.98   2.0  1 
 16  1050 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           19.33      19.99   NWI  3 
 17   150 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                       24.13   2.0  1 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2016        Kiera Christie-Galloway, St. Matthew HS     
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S           13.97      13.94t  1.0 
  2  1064 Gee, Olivia            Strathroy DC           14.71      14.08t  1.0 
  3   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS            14.94      14.81   1.0 
  4   254 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           15.13      14.99   1.0 
  5   611 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          15.46      15.51   1.0 
  6   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            16.43      16.64   1.0 
  7   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          17.99      17.88   1.0 
  8     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.            17.70      19.24   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  1125 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              18.10                  
 10   344 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC           18.11                  
 11   916 Mindorff, Madison      St. A. Bessette        18.20                  
 12   183 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS          19.07                  
 13  1068 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC           19.77                  
 14   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            19.83                  
 15   802 Gurung, Charlotte      Banting, Sir           19.98                  
 16  1050 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           19.99                  
 17   150 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            24.13                  
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   419 Mather, Liam           London Central         14.00    t 14.20Q  NWI  1 
  2    33 MacNeill, Matthew      Lucas, A.B.            14.20      14.57Q  NWI  2 
  3   945 Clark, Liam            St. Joseph's           14.17      14.97q  NWI  2 
  4   108 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central                  15.00q  NWI  1 
  5   146 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          15.00      15.18q  NWI  1 
  6   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II                      17.28q  NWI  2 
  7  1024 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          18.00      17.79q  NWI  2 
  8   320 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross                        18.30q  NWI  2 
  9   692 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS                       19.83   NWI  1 
 10   827 Ault, Nathaniel        Banting, Sir                      19.91   NWI  1 
 11   247 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            16.03      20.79   NWI  1 
 12   651 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa          21.00      20.96   NWI  1 
 --   137 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          15.20        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   419 Mather, Liam           London Central         14.20      13.93!  0.8 
  2    33 MacNeill, Matthew      Lucas, A.B.            14.57      14.21   0.8 
  3   945 Clark, Liam            St. Joseph's           14.97      14.63   0.8 
  4   146 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          15.18      14.76   0.8 
  5   108 MacGillivray, Matt     Catholic Central       15.00      15.42   0.8 
  6   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           17.28      17.09   0.8 
  7  1024 Larsen, Jacob          St. Thomas Aq          17.79      17.93   0.8 
  8   320 Zwinkles, Chris        Holy Cross             18.30      18.11   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9   692 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS            19.83                  
 10   827 Ault, Nathaniel        Banting, Sir           19.91                  
 11   247 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS            20.79                  
 12   651 Salazar, Carlo         Mother Teresa          20.96                  
 --   137 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin           DNF                   
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: *   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
  TVRA CEC 1: %   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
  Tri-County: t 1:03.90  1995        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                   
       OFSAA: #   58.38  2014        Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale CVI         
   Can Inter: @   58.03  1995        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   765 Vanhoucke, Julia       Saunders SS          1:05.00    1:03.37t  2 
  2   323 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS        1:03.00    1:05.88   2 
  3   254 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S         1:06.00    1:05.91   2 
  4   257 Hall, Kaylyn           Beal, H.B. S         1:04.00    1:08.96   2 
  5   576 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs         1:07.00    1:09.08   2 
  6   814 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         1:08.00    1:09.63   2 
  7    62 Lam, Sydney            Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:11.17   2 
  8   181 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS        1:16.00    1:14.19   1 
  9   674 McKee, Maggie          Oakridge SS          1:15.00    1:14.24   1 
 10   183 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS        1:19.20    1:17.76   1 
 11  1125 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock            1:15.00    1:18.28   1 
 12   987 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        1:12.00    1:18.71   2 
 13   344 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC                    1:18.79   1 
 14  1068 Mather, Emily          Strathroy DC         1:26.53    1:25.34   1 
 15  1001 Lopez, Melanie         St. Thomas Aq        1:20.00    1:28.67   1 
 --  1050 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC         1:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
  TVRA CEC 1: % 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
  Tri-County: t 55.80  1998        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
   Can Inter: @ 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes - Earl of March              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   556 Hostettler, Nathan     Medway HS              56.15      54.21*  2 
  2   945 Clark, Liam            St. Joseph's           58.00      55.91   2 
  3    33 MacNeill, Matthew      Lucas, A.B.            55.25      56.22   2 
  4  1048 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq          59.50      58.17   2 
  5   146 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          58.00      58.59   2 
  6   332 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS        1:00.00    1:04.91   2 
  7   858 Shams, Jed             Banting, Sir         1:09.00    1:07.27   1 
  8   827 Ault, Nathaniel        Banting, Sir         1:06.00    1:09.50   2 
  9  1045 Valente, Steven        St. Thomas Aq        1:08.00    1:11.57   2 
 10   692 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS                     1:11.59   1 
 --   636 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa        1:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         1.45m      1.53m  
  2   983 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                    J1.53m  
  3  1077 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC           1.40m      1.50m  
  4    83 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  1.45m  
  4   933 Cronk, Savana          St. Joseph's           1.53m      1.45m  
  6   384 Litchfield, Elizab     London Central         1.05m     J1.45m  
  6   400 Urian, Raluca          London Central         1.46m     J1.45m  
  8   755 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS            1.40m     J1.45m  
  9  1121 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock              1.35m      1.40m  
 10  1123 Greenfield, Maggie     Woodstock              1.35m     J1.40m  
 11    69 McKillop, Sophia       Catholic Central                 J1.40m  
 12   798 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           1.04m      1.35m  
 12  1058 De Zwart, Rachael      Strathroy DC                      1.35m  
 --   230 Bolton, Madelyn        Glendale HS            1.32m         NH  
 --   533 Neal, Julia            Medway HS                            NH  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 2.01m  13/05/2003  MITCH VERMUE, London South                  
  Tri-County: t 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Doherty, Calum         Lucas, A.B.            1.92m      1.93m  
  2   137 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          1.85m      1.90m  
  3  1019 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     1.87m  
  4   369 Akot, Yohanna          John Paul II                      1.81m  
  5   146 Smyth, Tanner          Central Elgin          1.75m      1.78m  
  6   200 Degeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                     1.70m  
  6   863 Taylor, Oliver         Banting, Sir           1.65m      1.70m  
  6   947 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                      1.70m  
  9   660 Masschelein, Chris     North Middlesex        1.70m      1.65m  
  9   416 Lokko, Isaac           London Central         1.55m      1.65m  
 11   636 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                     1.60m  
 12   842 Jeffreys, Spencer      Banting, Sir                      1.55m  
 12   250 Winrow, Connor         Glendale HS            1.56m      1.55m  
 12   493 Brownrigg, Jacob       Dorchester                        1.55m  
 12   248 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS            1.60m      1.55m  
 12   767 Acaster, Logan         Saunders SS                       1.55m  
 --   847 Michaelson, Evan       Banting, Sir           1.06m         NH  
 --   424 Roberts, Ben           London Central                       NH  
 --   775 Gambriel, Ben          Saunders SS            1.75m         NH  
 --   432 Yang, Justin           London Central                       NH  
 --   650 Rodriguez, Camilo      Mother Teresa                        NH  
 --   249 Weston, Cam            Glendale HS            1.50m         NH  
 --   737 Dahl, Matt             Regina Mundi           1.50m        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 3.40m  2011        Karleigh Parker, College Avenue SS          
       OFSAA: # 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Theresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   762 Rizzo, Christy         Saunders SS            3.40m      3.51mt 
  2    83 Walker, Olivia         Catholic Central                  3.25m  
  3  1125 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              2.92m      3.10m  
  4   987 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq                     2.80m  
  5   606 Black, Colette         Mother Teresa                     2.65m  
  6  1121 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock              2.60m      2.50m  
  7    82 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central                  2.35m  
  8   481 Nancekivell, Karle     Dorchester                        2.20m  
 --    51 Gall, Rachel           Catholic Central                     NH  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
  Tri-County: t 4.25m  1992        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 4.87m  1984        Rob Lindsay, South Carleton HS              
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Parker, Nojah          College Avenue         4.30m      4.50m* 
  2   694 Murphy, Cooper         Oakridge SS                       3.95m  
  3   137 Bell, Hayden           Central Elgin          3.00m      3.35m  
  4   373 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II                      2.90m  
  5   505 Rand, Aidan            Dorchester                        2.75m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
  Tri-County: t 5.53m  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central          
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    12 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.                       5.28m   NWI 
  2   383 Lanooy, Danielle       London Central         4.94m      5.12m   NWI 
  3     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.                       4.98m   NWI 
  4   254 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S                      4.92m   NWI 
  5   448 Konopka, Abbey         London South           4.99m      4.91m   NWI 
  6   375 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         4.66m      4.89m   NWI 
  7   710 Tremblay, Zoe          Parkside CI            4.60m      4.63m   NWI 
  8   810 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir           4.02m     J4.63m   NWI 
  9   451 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           4.71m      4.62m   NWI 
 10   798 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           4.09m      4.61m   NWI 
 11   231 Cole, Haleigh          Glendale HS            4.30m      4.51m   NWI 
 12   983 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     4.45m   NWI 
 13   871 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir           4.42m      4.39m   NWI 
 14  1070 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC           4.23m      4.37m   NWI 
 15   916 Mindorff, Madison      St. A. Bessette                   4.34m   NWI 
 16   435 Konzelmann, Esther     London Christian                  4.31m   NWI 
 17   933 Cronk, Savana          St. Joseph's           3.95m      4.28m   NWI 
 18   819 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           4.02m      4.24m   NWI 
 19  1011 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     4.15m   NWI 
 20    21 Van Raalte, Zsazsa     Lucas, A.B.                       3.96m   NWI 
 21   434 Klazinga, Addyson      London Christian                  3.90m   NWI 
 22   964 Langdon, Madi          St. Mary's Hs-W        3.92m      3.88m   NWI 
 23   378 Doucette, Sydney       London Central         4.13m      3.85m   NWI 
 24   589 Lyon-Brown, Maya       Montcalm SS            3.70m      3.82m   NWI 
 25   133 Vanbroekhoven, Ver     Central Elgin          3.77m      3.76m   NWI 
 26   161 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue         4.00m      3.71m   NWI 
 27   233 McCormick, Clare       Glendale HS            3.75m      3.68m   NWI 
 28   940 Shilleto, Trinity      St. Joseph's           3.65m      3.67m   NWI 
 29   961 Dadal, Julia           St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.65m   NWI 
 30  1080 Wright, Martina        Strathroy DC           3.29m      3.60m   NWI 
 31   996 Hawthorne, Aoife       St. Thomas Aq                     3.44m   NWI 
 32  1051 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy DC           2.56m      2.95m   NWI 
 --   533 Neal, Julia            Medway HS                           DNS   NWI 
 --   759 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            4.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --   364 Fawcett, Shannon       John Paul II                        DNS   NWI 
 --   968 Vehof, Nicole          St. Mary's Hs-W        2.84m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
  Tri-County: t 6.79m  1998        Chris Ripley, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 7.73m  2010        Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi College        
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   404 Concepcion, Christ     London Central         6.00m      6.28m   NWI 
  2  1019 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     6.05m   NWI 
  3   830 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir           5.78m      5.99m   NWI 
  4   423 Parikh, Prey           London Central         5.76m      5.98m   NWI 
  5   281 Varfee, Joseph         Beal, H.B. S           5.47m      5.95m   NWI 
  6   200 Degeer, Evan           East Elgin SS                     5.88m   NWI 
  7   174 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         6.00m      5.79m   NWI 
  8   315 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        5.75m   NWI 
  9   250 Winrow, Connor         Glendale HS            5.00m      5.70m   NWI 
 10  1083 Berkley, Ryan          Strathroy DC           5.38m      5.69m   NWI 
 11   409 Kelly, Tynan           London Central         5.85m      5.66m   NWI 
 12   868 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir           5.52m      5.43m   NWI 
 12   597 Dwornik, Nathan        Montcalm SS            5.25m      5.43m   NWI 
 14   659 Cadman, Carter         North Middlesex        5.70m      5.41m   NWI 
 15   636 Chea, Kyle             Mother Teresa                     5.37m   NWI 
 16  1048 Wiles, Jared           St. Thomas Aq                     5.35m   NWI 
 17   947 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                      5.28m   NWI 
 18   948 Hamilton, Ryan         St. Joseph's           5.18m      5.26m   NWI 
 19   785 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS                       5.25m   NWI 
 20   248 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS            4.95m      5.19m   NWI 
 21   767 Acaster, Logan         Saunders SS            4.70m      5.16m   NWI 
 22   282 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S           4.79m      5.10m   NWI 
 22   855 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           5.81m      5.10m   NWI 
 24    32 Leyshon, Griffyn       Lucas, A.B.                       5.07m   NWI 
 25  1111 Dhillon, Jaskanwar     Westminster            4.78m      5.04m   NWI 
 26   950 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's           4.68m      4.79m   NWI 
 27   158 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            4.72m      4.77m   NWI 
 28   717 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            4.92m      4.69m   NWI 
 29   899 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir           4.74m      4.59m   NWI 
 30   889 Gero, Austin           Laurier, Sir                      4.53m   NWI 
 31   972 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W        4.22m      4.43m   NWI 
 --   268 Caraballo Worsley,     Beal, H.B. S           4.08m        DNS   NWI 
 --   246 Robinson, Holton       Glendale HS            4.95m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
  TVRA CEC 1: % 11.64m  12/05/2011  Krista Sipprell, London South              
  Tri-County: t 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
       OFSAA: # 12.78m  2010        Carolina Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    12 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.                      11.20m   NWI 
  2   391 Schumacher, Nele       London Central        11.06m     11.13m   NWI 
  3   383 Lanooy, Danielle       London Central        10.81m     10.86m   NWI 
  4     4 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.                      10.46m   NWI 
  5   451 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           9.35m     10.19m   NWI 
  6   810 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir           9.01m      9.93m   NWI 
  7     9 Jearvis, Alyssa        Lucas, A.B.                       9.91m   NWI 
  8   435 Konzelmann, Esther     London Christian                  9.68m   NWI 
  9  1011 Webster, Ashley        St. Thomas Aq                     9.43m   NWI 
 10   378 Doucette, Sydney       London Central         9.57m      9.36m   NWI 
 11   987 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq                     9.33m   NWI 
 12  1070 Mulligan, Mia          Strathroy DC                      9.29m   NWI 
 13   798 Cramer, Haley          Banting, Sir           9.05m      9.26m   NWI 
 14   819 Terek, Agnes           Banting, Sir           9.02m      9.11m   NWI 
 15   916 Mindorff, Madison      St. A. Bessette                   8.99m   NWI 
 16   183 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS          8.95m      8.71m   NWI 
 17  1050 Allen, Lauren          Strathroy DC           7.77m      8.53m   NWI 
 18   233 McCormick, Clare       Glendale HS            9.55m      8.10m   NWI 
 19   133 Vanbroekhoven, Ver     Central Elgin          8.01m      8.05m   NWI 
 20   434 Klazinga, Addyson      London Christian                  7.28m   NWI 
 --   933 Cronk, Savana          St. Joseph's           8.07m         ND   NWI 
 --   759 Nicholas, Beatrice     Saunders SS            8.00m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  14/05/2003  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 14.51m  14/05/2003  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
  Tri-County: t 14.21m  1985        Sandy Marini, Annandale HS?                
       OFSAA: # 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   404 Concepcion, Christ     London Central        12.85m     12.93m   NWI 
  2   439 Hickey, Ben            London Christian                 12.12m   NWI 
  3   409 Kelly, Tynan           London Central        12.02m     11.87m   NWI 
  4   355 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC                     11.85m   NWI 
  5   422 Ngo, Justin            London Central        10.87m     11.46m   NWI 
  6   863 Taylor, Oliver         Banting, Sir          11.75m    J11.46m   NWI 
  7   868 Williams, Justin       Banting, Sir          11.91m     11.40m   NWI 
  8   248 Walker, Kristian       Glendale HS           11.00m     11.17m   NWI 
  9   159 Whalls, Jackson        Clarke Road           11.55m     10.83m   NWI 
 10   947 Djankovic, Luke        St. Joseph's                     10.55m   NWI 
 11   595 Cheng, Otto            Montcalm SS           11.00m     10.48m   NWI 
 12  1083 Berkley, Ryan          Strathroy DC                     10.34m   NWI 
 13   830 Brown, Will            Banting, Sir          11.04m     10.25m   NWI 
 14   599 Milner, Jordan         Montcalm SS                       9.83m   NWI 
 15   247 Simmons, Dylan         Glendale HS           10.66m      9.68m   NWI 
 --   358 O'Connor, Bram         Ingersoll DC                         ND   NWI 
 --   246 Robinson, Holton       Glendale HS            9.90m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 12.40m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 14.86m  2012        Brittany Crew, Birchmount Park CI          
   Can Inter: @ 14.86m  2012        Brittany Crew - Birchmount Park            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   816 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir          12.09m     12.17m  
  2   813 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir          10.53m     10.45m  
  3   912 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette        9.84m      9.87m  
  4   194 Wiebe, Hannah          East Elgin SS                     9.28m  
  5   823 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir           8.52m      9.02m  
  6   679 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                       8.98m  
  7   755 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS            9.00m      8.65m  
  8  1126 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock              7.80m      8.45m  
  9   134 Vandyk, Allison        Central Elgin          9.19m      8.22m  
 10    71 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                  8.02m  
 11   633 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                     7.82m  
 12  1099 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                        7.52m  
 13   751 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS            7.50m      7.34m  
 14   179 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin SS                     6.98m  
 15   471 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                        6.97m  
 16   707 Smith, Brooklyn        Parkside CI            7.07m      6.83m  
 17   474 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                        6.76m  
 18   196 Zimmer, Maggie         East Elgin SS                     6.23m  
 19   334 Ager, Hannah           Ingersoll DC                      5.31m  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  TVRA CEC 1: % 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.05m  12/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
       OFSAA: # 20.09m  2005        Mike Barnes, Saltfleet DH                  
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   352 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                     13.75m  
  2  1088 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC          12.70m     13.20m  
  3   454 Adams, Matt            London South          13.34m     12.93m  
  4   851 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir          12.05m    J12.93m  
  5   140 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin         13.00m     12.58m  
  6   113 Molnar, Greg           Catholic Central                 12.33m  
  7   906 Woodburn, Justin       Laurier, Sir          11.40m     11.84m  
  8   499 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       11.82m  
  9  1030 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    11.77m  
 10   898 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir          10.81m     11.58m  
 11   106 Kim, David             Catholic Central                 10.78m  
 12   346 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                     10.34m  
 13   508 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       10.12m  
 14   249 Weston, Cam            Glendale HS           10.80m      9.90m  
 15   103 Gonzalez, Juan         Catholic Central                  9.83m  
 16   719 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside CI           10.53m      9.79m  
 17    32 Leyshon, Griffyn       Lucas, A.B.                       9.76m  
 18  1113 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster                       9.58m  
 19   956 Verbruggen, Taylor     St. Joseph's           9.00m      9.45m  
 20   211 Peters, Fletcher,      Esc Notre Dame         9.03m      9.42m  
 21  1087 Hills, David           Strathroy DC           9.46m      9.35m  
 22   953 Plaine, Dylan          St. Joseph's           8.60m      9.22m  
 23   222 Henry, Devin           Glencoe Dhs            9.00m      9.20m  
 24   240 Harrison, Jordan       Glendale HS           10.80m      9.17m  
 25   845 Krstic, Filip          Banting, Sir           9.00m      8.67m  
 26   213 Wagner, Kyle           Esc Notre Dame         8.60m      8.40m  
 27   265 Appleton, Stephen      Beal, H.B. S           9.04m      8.28m  
 28   302 Dykema, Nick           Holy Cross                        8.04m  
 29   358 O'Connor, Bram         Ingersoll DC                      8.01m  
 --   902 Rothwell, Ben          Laurier, Sir           5.37m       FOUL  
 --   203 Piche-Leclaire, Br     East Elgin SS                       DNS  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 39.50m  2013        Brooke Hoxar, Lord Dorchester SS           
       OFSAA: # 50.48m  2017        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   Can Inter: @ 52.52m  1986        Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   816 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir          31.00m     34.52m  
  2   335 Bates, Megan           Ingersoll DC                     31.66m  
  3  1010 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq                    29.30m  
  4   817 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir          28.00m     28.88m  
  5   755 Kleuskens, Mariell     Saunders SS           28.00m     28.79m  
  6  1126 Moller, Sydney         Woodstock             27.00m     28.05m  
  7   813 Papamandjaris, Tri     Banting, Sir          24.03m     27.96m  
  8   679 Venhuizen, Nicole      Oakridge SS                      27.10m  
  9   194 Wiebe, Hannah          East Elgin SS                    26.56m  
 10   134 Vandyk, Allison        Central Elgin         24.00m     26.33m  
 11   912 Gubbels, Natasha       St. A. Bessette       29.35m     26.16m  
 12   466 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       25.66m  
 13   474 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                       21.68m  
 14   471 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       21.07m  
 15   179 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin SS                    19.89m  
 16   707 Smith, Brooklyn        Parkside CI           19.60m     19.23m  
 17    71 Murray, Sabrina        Catholic Central                 16.71m  
 18   189 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS                    16.28m  
 19   757 Largo Alvarez, Ale     Saunders SS           17.00m     15.94m  
 --   673 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 --   342 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  TVRA CEC 1: % 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 54.13m  11/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
       OFSAA: # 62.58m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting         
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1030 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    45.62m  
  2  1088 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC          44.94m     44.97m  
  3   549 Donley, Tyler          Medway HS                        44.89m  
  4   851 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir          43.49m     41.65m  
  5   140 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin         34.00m     34.95m  
  6   454 Adams, Matt            London South          33.50m     34.75m  
  7   719 Gillespie, Joseph      Parkside CI           32.50m     34.03m  
  8   499 Hertner, Thomas        Dorchester                       33.24m  
  9   563 Martin, Connor         Medway HS                        30.20m  
 10   898 Neil, Tyler            Laurier, Sir          35.75m     29.99m  
 11   175 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue        35.00m     28.75m  
 12   508 Schiffer, Carter       Dorchester                       28.68m  
 13    32 Leyshon, Griffyn       Lucas, A.B.                      27.22m  
 14   906 Woodburn, Justin       Laurier, Sir          31.04m     27.03m  
 15  1113 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster           24.33m     26.28m  
 16   453 Adams, Josh            London South          25.00m     26.05m  
 17   265 Appleton, Stephen      Beal, H.B. S          26.00m     25.98m  
 18   509 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       25.97m  
 19   907 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir                     25.11m  
 20  1037 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq                    24.55m  
 21   788 Tyler, Erik            Saunders SS           23.00m     23.13m  
 22   302 Dykema, Nick           Holy Cross                       22.83m  
 23   282 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S          25.00m     22.59m  
 24  1087 Hills, David           Strathroy DC          23.34m     22.55m  
 25   457 Ferguson, Aidan        London South          19.00m     22.04m  
 26   953 Plaine, Dylan          St. Joseph's          20.00m     21.89m  
 27   950 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's          20.54m     21.15m  
 28   304 Garcia, Jacob          Holy Cross                       21.00m  
 29   240 Harrison, Jordan       Glendale HS           28.90m     20.67m  
 30   845 Krstic, Filip          Banting, Sir          25.00m     19.87m  
 31   958 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's          20.00m     18.71m  
 32   866 Warner, Kieran         Banting, Sir                     18.17m  
 --   352 Gould, Nathan          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   346 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 --   203 Piche-Leclaire, Br     East Elgin SS                       DNS  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  TVRA CEC 1: % 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 44.42m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 49.48m  1986        Louise Perrault, Arnprior DHS              
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   325 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park SS         38.73m     37.89m  
  2   394 Templeton, Laura       London Central        28.86m     34.79m  
  3   290 Devine, Corinne        Holy Cross                       34.01m  
  4   995 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    33.89m  
  5   878 Kelly, Laura           Laurier, Sir          33.70m     33.55m  
  6   586 Butt, Nadine           Montcalm SS           31.00m     28.20m  
  7   633 Tramble, Megan         Mother Teresa                    27.72m  
  8   161 Heggie, Kennedy        College Avenue        35.00m     27.45m  
  9   816 St. John, Adele        Banting, Sir          30.00m     27.05m  
 10   452 Wainwright, Julia      London South          24.47m     25.78m  
 11   673 McGee, Sierra          Oakridge SS                      25.75m  
 12  1099 Hooghiem, Mallory      West Elgin                       25.56m  
 13   531 Masaoy, Rachel         Medway HS                        24.18m  
 14   258 Hall, Kylie            Beal, H.B. S          19.00m     23.88m  
 15   751 Desender, Kiara        Saunders SS           20.00m     22.76m  
 16   471 Downing, Grace         Dorchester                       22.59m  
 17   592 Phan, Jennifer         Montcalm SS           19.50m     22.07m  
 18   940 Shilleto, Trinity      St. Joseph's          19.56m     21.80m  
 19   707 Smith, Brooklyn        Parkside CI           21.15m     20.64m  
 20   613 Guzman, Natalia        Mother Teresa                    18.36m  
 21   192 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS         19.00m     17.50m  
 22   757 Largo Alvarez, Ale     Saunders SS           20.00m     17.09m  
 23   996 Hawthorne, Aoife       St. Thomas Aq                    16.97m  
 23  1051 Andrade, Breece        Strathroy DC                     16.97m  
 25   190 Perrin, Emily          East Elgin SS                    15.63m  
 26   589 Lyon-Brown, Maya       Montcalm SS           19.00m     15.32m  
 27   794 Boyd, Caedwyn          Banting, Sir          18.00m     14.45m  
 28   189 Mellor, Nicole         East Elgin SS         16.00m     14.23m  
 29   150 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                      14.11m  
 --   474 Granger, Alison        Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   466 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                         FOUL  
 --   342 Sales, Emily           Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
  TVRA CEC 1: % 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
  Tri-County: t 60.12m  1974        Wayne Brennan, Lord Dorchester SS          
       OFSAA: # 71.22m  2000        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1088 Mather, Josh           Strathroy DC          58.11m     60.66mt 
  2   175 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue        55.00m     53.68m  
  3   788 Tyler, Erik            Saunders SS           51.00m     50.52m  
  4   563 Martin, Connor         Medway HS                        45.14m  
  5   317 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                       44.65m  
  6   308 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       41.36m  
  7  1037 Riff, Connor           St. Thomas Aq                    39.88m  
  8   306 Gorman, Ryan           Holy Cross                       39.31m  
  9   907 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir                     38.26m  
 10   416 Lokko, Isaac           London Central        37.03m     38.00m  
 11  1113 Greidanus, Matthew     Westminster           39.44m     37.25m  
 12   500 Kiernan, Jeffrey       Dorchester                       36.16m  
 13   652 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa                    35.74m  
 14   250 Winrow, Connor         Glendale HS           30.20m     35.73m  
 15   905 Wolliston, Mitchel     Laurier, Sir                     35.62m  
 16   222 Henry, Devin           Glencoe Dhs           32.00m     33.55m  
 17   509 Sclater, Brodie        Dorchester                       32.28m  
 18   950 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's          32.45m     31.64m  
 19   126 Wojcik, John           Catholic Central                 28.72m  
 20   692 Madlol, Mustfah        Oakridge SS                      28.61m  
 21   829 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir                     28.10m  
 22   346 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                     27.75m  
 23   506 Reed, Sean             Dorchester                       27.65m  
 24   845 Krstic, Filip          Banting, Sir          30.00m     27.34m  
 25   140 Kuiper, Seth           Central Elgin         30.00m     26.66m  
 26   282 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S                     26.19m  
 27  1111 Dhillon, Jaskanwar     Westminster           28.91m     23.62m  
 28   958 Woodhouse, Aidan       St. Joseph's          21.00m     22.81m  
 29   956 Verbruggen, Taylor     St. Joseph's          23.00m     21.81m  
 --   899 Parnall, Christien     Laurier, Sir          28.52m       FOUL  
 --   347 Bierling, Tristan      Ingersoll DC                        DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 50.20  1991        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
       OFSAA: # 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O.Ugiagbe,Z.Gill,L.Gonsalves,L.Wilson             
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 52.00      51.18   3 
  2 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                51.50      51.34   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      51.46   3 
  4 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            50.00      51.73   3 
  5 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                 52.37   2 
  6 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                             53.14   2 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                                        53.24   2 
  8 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                            53.73   1 
  9 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            54.94      54.04   3 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         57.00      55.05   2 
 11 Huron Park S S  'A'                                 57.00      56.05   2 
 12 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  59.00      56.10   2 
 13 Glendale H S  'A'                                   54.00      56.87   3 
 14 East Elgin S S  'A'                                            57.47   1 
 15 Strathroy D C I  'B'                                53.50      58.51   3 
 16 Medway H S  'A'                                     59.10      58.71   2 
 17 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                 59.18   1 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                   55.72         DQ   3 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
  TVRA CEC 1: % 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 44.70  1977        Huron Park SS, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 41.20  2016        Father Henry Carr                           
                       Husbands, Hector, Fearon, Stewart-Baynes          
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
   Can Inter: @ 41.1h  1987        George Harvey SS - York                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 44.60      43.99t  3 
  2 London Central S S  'A'                             45.00      44.50t  3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.00      45.54   3 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         44.00      45.75   3 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                                47.44   2 
  6 College Avenue S S  'A'                             54.00      47.50   2 
  7 London Central S S  'B'                             47.00      47.68   3 
  8 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            52.50      47.95   2 
  9 Saunders S S  'A'                                   47.00      48.01   3 
 10 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                             48.23   2 
 11 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                47.00      48.43   3 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         46.00      49.49   3 
 13 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                                       50.40   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                    DQ   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                   48.00        DNS   2 
 -- Clarke Road S S  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  Tri-County: t 5:25.90  2007        Lexi Wilson, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 4:46.54  2017        Mikenna Vanderheyden, Strathroy District C
   Can Inter: @ 4:46.54  2017        Mikenna Vanderheyden - Strathroy DCI      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1077 Vanderheyden, Mike     Strathroy DC         4:50.00    5:19.69t 
  2   971 Walleyn, Kyrstin       St. Mary's Hs-W      5:55.74    5:31.92  
  3   380 Fleming, Elysse        London Central       5:30.00    5:32.15  
  4  1118 Davis, Abbey           Woodstock            5:45.00    6:19.00  
  5  1010 Way, Kirby             St. Thomas Aq        6:45.00    6:34.83  
  6   526 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS            6:57.00    6:35.75  
  7   259 Henricks, Gracie       Beal, H.B. S         7:00.00    6:48.19  
  8   160 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       6:50.00    6:51.30  
  9  1052 Aucoin, Morgan         Strathroy DC         6:46.84    6:58.68  
 10   524 Heessels, Lauren       Medway HS                       7:02.03  
 11   940 Shilleto, Trinity      St. Joseph's                    7:28.63  
 --   664 Doneff, Holly          Oakridge SS                         DNS  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5:58.62  12/05/2016  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
  TVRA CEC 1: % 5:58.62  12/05/2016  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 6:13.45  2012        Jeremy Hick, Strathroy DCI                
       OFSAA: # 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ES Algonquin               
   Can Inter: @ 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   197 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        6:25.00    6:16.92   2 
  2  1084 Farquharson, Kyle      Strathroy DC         6:31.00    6:17.13   2 
  3   901 Robinson, Stephen      Laurier, Sir         7:09.16    6:48.84   2 
  4   896 Mason, Alex            Laurier, Sir         7:05.00    6:49.20   2 
  5   168 Corlett, Thomas        College Avenue       7:00.00    6:53.00   2 
  6   403 Anderson, Owen         London Central       6:55.00    7:00.30   2 
  7   652 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa        7:16.00    7:06.34   2 
  8   547 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS            7:13.00    7:10.61   2 
  9   331 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park SS        6:30.00    7:11.14   2 
 10   550 Ermers, Noah           Medway HS            7:13.10    7:19.40   2 
 11   782 Martin, Ryan           Saunders SS          7:37.00    7:21.01   1 
 12  1094 Tadgell, Devin         Strathroy DC                    7:26.71   1 
 13   560 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS            7:35.00    7:28.69   1 
 14    98 Derder, Amoui          Catholic Central                7:34.40   1 
 15   207 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS        7:45.00    7:38.51   1 
 16   836 Gregg, Samuel          Banting, Sir         7:45.00    7:38.62   1 
 17  1027 McCarvell, Michael     St. Thomas Aq        7:53.00    7:49.85   1 
 18   727 Wiltsie, Liam          Parkside CI          8:15.96    7:58.68   1 
 19   110 McCauley, Lucas        Catholic Central                8:16.07   1 
 20   582 Duerden, Isaac         Bruyere, Mgs                    8:23.93   1 
 --   648 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa        7:21.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
  TVRA CEC 1: % 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
  Tri-County: t 4:07.59  12/05/2016  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS    
       OFSAA: # 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
   Can Inter: @ 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:13.00    4:18.46   3 
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                               4:18.82   1 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:15.00    4:19.48   3 
  4 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          4:10.00    4:22.61   3 
  5 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                           4:26.67   2 
  6 Strathroy D C I  'A'                              4:25.00    4:30.51   3 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                           4:20.00    4:33.32   3 
  8 Woodstock C I  'A'                                4:45.00    4:35.79   2 
  9 Mother Teresa C S S  'B'                          4:15.00    4:39.83   3 
 10 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:30.01    4:41.80   2 
 11 Huron Park S S  'A'                               4:15.00    4:42.04   3 
 12 John Paul II S S  'A'                                        4:46.54   1 
 13 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:47.15   1 
 14 Catholic Central  'B'                             4:30.00    4:53.09   2 
 15 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                          4:50.01    4:59.96   2 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'B'                              4:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                 4:15.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
  Tri-County: t 3:30.70  1970        Annandale HS, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K.O'Henhen,A.Wilson,P.Gordon,C.Folkes             
   Can Inter: @ 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School - Tor            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:40.00    3:37.15   4 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:30.00    3:40.55   4 
  3 Parkside C I  'A'                                 3:47.78    3:41.99   3 
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                          3:50.00    3:42.38   3 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          3:45.00    3:44.15   4 
  6 Strathroy D C I  'A'                              3:45.00    3:44.49   3 
  7 Saunders S S  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:45.14   4 
  8 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    3:33.00    3:46.16   4 
  9 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                           3:47.56   2 
 10 London Central S S  'A'                           3:45.00    3:49.64   3 
 11 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          4:00.01    3:53.27   3 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                       3:55.00    3:57.88   3 
 13 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:01.39   1 
 14 College Avenue S S  'A'                           4:20.00    4:02.06   2 
 15 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                    3:40.00    4:02.28   4 
 16 Regina Mundi College  'A'                         3:40.00    4:03.21   4 
 17 London Central S S  'B'                                      4:03.85   1 
 18 Medway H S  'A'                                   3:49.01    4:04.05   3 
 19 Catholic Central  'C'                             4:00.00    4:06.19   3 
 20 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                                     4:08.70   1 
 21 Catholic Central  'B'                             3:45.00    4:10.07   4 
 22 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'B'                          4:05.00    4:13.79   2 
 23 East Elgin S S  'A'                                          4:16.70   2 
 24 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                         4:19.55   1 
 25 Saunders S S  'B'                                 4:10.00    4:30.72   2 
 26 Central Elgin C I  'A'                            4:30.00    4:35.21   2 
 27 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                       4:20.00    4:44.64   2 
 -- London Central S S  'C'                                          DNS   1 
 -- St. Andre Bessette  'A'                                          DNS   2 
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.10  17/05/2012  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.10  17/05/2012  Cody Salomons, London Christian             
  Tri-County: t 39.23  13/05/2014  Josiah Masters, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 12.34  2010        Kyle Whitehouse, Kernahan Park SS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --   203 Piche-Leclaire, Br     East Elgin SS                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.93  11/05/2017  Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock                    
  TVRA CEC 1: % 17.36  14/05/2015  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
  Tri-County: t 14.36  2016        Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 13.79  2017        Kristy Alford, Nantyr Shores SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1127 Rodrigue, Kyla         Woodstock              14.09      13.79#  NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectually Imp.
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.14  11/05/2017  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
  TVRA CEC 1: % 13.54  12/05/2016  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
  Tri-County: t 15.47  2015        Josh Hoogkamp, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 11.04  2015        Robert Pipitone -, Huron Heights SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   169 Cornish, Austin        College Avenue         15.00      13.52%  NWI 
  2   921 Diego, Echeverria      St. A. Bessette        15.33      14.88t  NWI 
  3   158 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            13.50      14.91t  NWI 
  4   410 Kerhoulas, Kyri        London Central                    16.82   NWI 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectually Imp.
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:51.54  12/05/2017  Diego Echeverria, St. A. Bessette         
  TVRA CEC 1: % 3:23.33  13/05/2016  Vincent Gareau, Bruyere, Mgs              
       OFSAA: # 2:18.91  2017        Owen Konkle, Beamsville DSS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   921 Diego, Echeverria      St. A. Bessette      2:45.73    2:46.05* 


                                               Team Rankings

                                   TVRA "A" Overall Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      64
     2        Woodstock C I                              WOWO                      62.5
     3        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                      45

                                   TVRA "AA" Overall Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                     117.5
     2        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      84.33
     3        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      63

                                   TVRA "AAA" Overall Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Catholic Central                           WOCC                     194.5
     2        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                     181.5
     3        Medway H S                                 WOME                     131


                                    TVRA "A" Overall Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      96
     2        Holy Cross                                 WOHC                      34
     3        Mgsr. Bruyere E S                          WOBR                      28

                                    TVRA "AA" Overall Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                     142
     2        Parkside C I                               WOPS                     126
     3        Mother Teresa C S S                        WOMT                      63

                                    TVRA "AAA" Overall Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Catholic Central                           WOCC                     213
     2        Medway H S                                 WOME                     135
     3        London Central S S                         WOLO                     117

                                    Midget Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        St. Andre Bessette                         WOAB                      56
     2        Central Elgin C I                          WOCE                      54
     3        Medway H S                                 WOME                      53

                                    Junior Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      98
     2        Medway H S                                 WOME                      75
     3        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      49
 
                                    Senior Female Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Sir Frederick Banting S S                  WOBA                     104
     2        London Central S S                         WOLO                      63
     3        Strathroy D C I                            WOST                      57

                                    Midget Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      97
     2        Lord Dorchester S S                        WODO                      84
     3        Oakridge S S                               WOOA                      54

                                    Junior Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        Parkside C I                               WOPS                      76
     2        Catholic Central                           WOCC                      70
     3        Regina Mundi College                       WORE                      48

                                    Senior Male Team Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
========================================================================================
     1        London Central S S                         WOLO                      73
     2        St. Thomas Aquinas S S                     WOTA                      59
     3        Medway H S                                 WOME                      52