Created Using The Results Management Program
Created By Results Management Systems
League Meet #1 Leamington 2008 - 4/15/2008
Results
Midget Girls 80mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kelly Burton 15.40   Belle River 25
2   Katelyn B 15.92   Amherstburg 24
3   Allysha Petkovic 16.00   General Amherst 23
4   Genny Cyrenne 16.36   Herman 22
5   Marie Youssef 16.90   Catholic Central 21
6   Blair Corey 16.95   Sandwich 20
7   Alex Forest 17.10   Catholic Central 19
8   Jessica Robson 17.22   Kingsville 18
9   Celena Joseph 17.55   Catholic Central 17
10   Steph Festa 17.56   Catholic Central 16
11   Jordan Beauchesne 17.72   Massey 15
12   Diandra Mucci 17.80   Kingsville 14
13   Jennifer Grbevshi 17.91   St. Annes 13
14   Jessica Grandy 18.83   Belle River 12
15   Jamielyn Howard 19.27   Sandwich 11
16   Dayna Poisson 21.49   St. Annes 10
17   Nicole Grbevski 29.42   St. Annes 9

Junior Girls 80mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lisa Van Espen 14.36   Sandwich 25
2   Kristen Gulkiewicz 14.89   Sandwich 24
3   Korissa Williams 15.16   General Amherst 23
4   Michelle Haubeau 15.34   General Amherst 22
5   Shelbiee Thompson 15.67   Holy Names 21
6   Kelly Oakley 16.50   St. Annes 20
7   Lauren Boose 18.45   Catholic Central 19
8   Becca Luden 18.67   Herman 18

Senior Girls 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Katie Murphy 19.25   Holy Names 25
2   Bekah Hesman 19.40   Sandwich 24
3   Jade John 20.22   Leamington 23
4   Martha Maytham 20.23   Kingsville 22
5   Renee Winger 20.69   Sandwich 21
6   Rachel Handsor 22.49   Kennedy 20
7   Brooke MacDonald 23.84   General Amherst 19

Midget Boys 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kyle Candry 17.40   Sandwich 25
2   Cory Gaunt 18.57   General Amherst 24
3   Milos Savic 19.01   Herman 23

Junior Boys 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Scott Mastronordi 15.71   Leamington 25
2   Jake Pfaff 15.88   Belle River 24
3   Gideon Hesman 15.98   Sandwich 23
4   Mike Snowdon 16.41   Belle River 22
5   John Giesbrecht 17.78   Leamington 21
6   Antonie Chaundier 18.12   Herman 20
7   Matt Renaud 18.37   Sandwich 19
8   Brandon Berry 18.70   Holy Names 18
9   Jordan White 19.02   Sandwich 17
10   Courtlin Ducre 19.26   Sandwich 16
11   Mike Lecour 20.35   Sandwich 15
12   Steven Reud 23.46   Holy Names 14

Senior Boys 110mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jonathan Krasinkeica 17.41   Massey 25
2   Nowell Tellier 17.61   Belle River 24
3   Cody Hawkins 18.72   Belle River 23
4   Emerson Dritnell 18.79   Kingsville 22
5   Jake Merritt 19.00   Assumption 21
6   Eric Edwards 19.41   Kingsville 20
7   Trevor Moore 19.55   Kingsville 19
8   Kevin Bagherian 20.50   Massey 18

Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Meaghan Marion 5:06.50   General Amherst 25
2   Gabrielle Malette 5:20.40   Assumption 24
3   Larren Ducharne 5:33.50   Villanova 23
4   Hannah Robson 5:35.80   Brennan 22
5   Chelsey Draullard 5:40.10   St. Annes 21
6   Lyndsey Telega 5:42.50   Sandwich 20
7   Meghan Gaudette 5:43.50   St. Annes 19
8   Julie Petrasovic 5:44.20   St. Annes 18
9   Elizabeth Bertucci 5:44.60   Villanova 17
10   Amanda Gemmell 5:47.90   Essex 16
11   Victoria Sorge 5:49.50   Villanova 15
12   Taiji Wang 5:54.00   Massey 14
13   Jillian McFadden 5:55.70   Sandwich 13
14   Allie Sppala 6:03.10   Assumption 12
15   Kayla Bondy 6:11.90   Assumption 11
16   Rachel Denhartough 6:12.10   Kennedy 10
17   Noor Akkary 6:13.10   Massey 9
18   Becca Nash 6:20.10   Riverside 8
19   Meghan Spargue 6:23.00   General Amherst 7
20   Liz Fader 6:28.90   Massey 6
21   Paige Gordon 6:36.40   Essex 5
22   Nicole Mediar 7:38.20   Riverside 4

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Amanda Matthews 5:12.30   Belle River 25
2   Zeinab Baydoun 5:17.20   Massey 24
3   Sam Kellam 5:19.10   General Amherst 23
4   Charlotte Marcotte 5:19.60   Walkerville 22
5   Alexandra Hanson 5:20.80   St. Annes 21
6   Melissa Moore 5:28.70   Massey 20
7   Charlotte Gibeault 5:40.90   Brennan 19
8   Amanda Bellemore 5:49.20   Massey 18
9   Kodi Morgan 5:53.80   Riverside 17
10   Alex Noble 6:01.10   Assumption 16
11   Kelsey Rehman 6:02.00   Sandwich 15
12   Staci Bondy 6:11.00   Sandwich 14
13   Jillian MacDonald 6:12.20   Leamington 13
14   Taylor Impens 6:13.80   Leamington 12
15   Audrey Robinson 6:22.50   Kennedy 11
16   Meghan King 6:23.00   Sandwich 10
17   Ally Batrincha 6:52.00   Cardinal Carter 9
18   Andrea Ricci 6:58.30   Cardinal Carter 8

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephanie Aldea 4:47.80   St. Annes 25
2   Holly Benson 4:48.10   Brennan 24
3   Krystal Goodwin 5:06.50   Massey 23
4   Meaghan Morand 5:10.60   Villanova 22
5   Stephanie Simone 5:20.40   Villanova 21
6   Meghan Plotnick 5:38.00   Massey 20
7   Heidi Stoute 5:50.30   Sandwich 19
8   Jen Novakovich 5:52.60   Walkerville 18
9   Katie Polkosnik 6:09.20   Brennan 17
10   Ava Droski 6:21.50   Assumption 16
11   Melissa Antic 6:34.80   Riverside 15
12   Melissa Stevnson 7:18.10   Leamington 14

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Domonic Pizzolitto 4:41.90   Assumption 25
2   Reid Mitchelle 4:43.70   Assumption 24
3   Aaron Herber 5:01.50   Amherstburg 23
4   Simon Giroux 5:02.50   Massey 22
5   Eddie Sauve 5:02.80   Essex 21
6   John Charlton 5:07.20   Belle River 20
7   Haydn Burdett 5:15.50   Massey 19
8   Steven Song 5:15.90   Massey 18
9   Corey Catton 5:17.10   Kennedy 17
10   Daniel Potocek 5:19.30   Riverside 16
11   Matt Michoud 5:24.30   Belle River 15
12   Brandon Brewer 5:27.20   Holy Names 14
13   Kevin Xu 5:28.10   Sandwich 13
14   David Younan 5:28.40   Catholic Central 12
15   Allan Reeb 5:30.10   Catholic Central 11
16   James Pierce 5:36.10   Sandwich 10
17   Kwsdi Adonako 5:43.50   Sandwich 9
18   Jordan Gagnien 5:44.30   Catholic Central 8
19   Morgan Laliberte 5:48.10   Massey 7
20   Michael Graves 5:51.20   Catholic Central 6

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   PAtrick Fortune 4:44.00   Kennedy 25
2   Joey LaFontaine 5:02.70   Holy Names 24
3   Clay Schroeder 5:02.90   Leamington 23
4   Taylor Blakney 5:08.30   Herman 22
5   Jeff Robinson 5:08.60   Herman 21
6   Joshua Jadger 5:10.90   Catholic Central 20
7   Gianmarco Giglio 5:11.90   Holy Names 19
8   Trevor Maheux 5:15.50   Riverside 18
9   John Gault 5:16.10   Herman 17
10   Adrian Maciejewski 5:16.70   Assumption 16
11   Juan Griffith 5:17.30   Maranatha 15
12   Matt Tator 5:25.50   Herman 14
13   Tyler Shelson 5:33.60   Kennedy 13
14   Adam Laprte 5:34.80   Herman 12
15   Josh Gibbons 5:35.00   Herman 11
16   Cole Kierdorf 5:44.10   Riverside 10
17   Sean Sommerdyk 5:45.20   Riverside 9
18   Tyler Reaume 6:00.60   Sandwich 8

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Daryl Smith 4:08.90   Massey 25
2   Drew Patterson 4:11.50   St. Annes 24
3   Stephen Pitman 4:12.80   Massey 23
4   Jesse Bauer 4:18.80   Massey 22
5   Paul Janikowski 4:20.40   Villanova 21
6   Kyle Mackie 4:20.60   Massey 20
7   Andrew Kowalsky 4:30.30   Massey 19
8   Dave Meloche 4:32.00   Massey 18
9   Dan Piticariu 4:34.50   Massey 17
10   Joel Archer 4:42.50   Herman 16
11   Kory Thibert 4:42.80   Holy Names 15
12   Curtis Reason 4:49.20   Sandwich 14
13   Quinn Thomoson 4:52.50   Sandwich 13
14   Nathan Steele 4:57.50   Herman 12
15   Patrick Mayshall 4:57.90   Brennan 11
16   Spencer Kelly 5:03.30   Assumption 10
17   Bobby Nho 5:04.60   Riverside 9
18   Ryab Cassar 5:05.00   Kennedy 8
19   Kenneth Wu 5:06.90   Assumption 7
20   Joey Bednarik 5:08.50   Kennedy 6
21   Ryan Parker 5:09.30   Holy Names 5
22   Chris Drouillard 5:09.60   Belle River 4
23   Mike Rossi 5:10.30   Holy Names 3
24   Sheldon Tracey 5:11.60   St. Annes 2
25   Chris Lopez 5:15.70   Kennedy 1
26   Ryan Soulliere 5:17.60   Belle River 1
27   Randy Ginllo 5:17.80   Sandwich 1
28   Zachery Kummer 5:22.20   St. Annes 1
29   Ryan Little 5:24.70   St. Annes 1
30   Ron Westrop 5:28.30   Villanova 1
31   Matt Arner 5:30.20   Kingsville 1
32   Graeme Robson 5:31.00   Kingsville 1
33   Scott Chittim 5:33.10   Riverside 1
34   Thaddews Stewart 5:33.20   Leamington 1
35   Jayson Bastien 5:33.40   General Amherst 1
36   James Hope 5:34.20   Massey 1
37   Allan Falkingham 5:34.60   Riverside 1
38   Andrew Pastorious 5:35.90   Catholic Central 1
39   Bryan Larmour 5:38.60   Villanova 1
40   Patrack Trias 5:39.50   Cardinal Carter 1
41   Sean Robinson 5:45.50   General Amherst 1

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sarah Meeke 1:07.60   Sandwich 25
2   Kelly Burton 1:07.65   Belle River 24
3   Samantha Mathews 1:08.44   Massey 23
4   Gabrielle Malette 1:09.99   Assumption 22
5   Jessica Cambil 1:10.14   Brennan 21
6   Becca Nash 1:22.28   Riverside 20
7   Rachel DenHartough 1:24.72   Kennedy 19

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chyanne Luxford 1:06.56   Catholic Central 25
2   Michelle Haber 1:06.68   General Amherst 24
3   Sam Kellam 1:07.24   General Amherst 23
4   Amanda Matthews 1:07.78   Belle River 22
5   Charlotte Marcotte 1:08.12   Walkerville 21
6   Frances Bernard 1:08.17   Massey 20
7   Melissa Doster 1:10.17   Kingsville 19
8   Amanda Gemmell 1:10.39   Essex 18
9   Julia Kulesza 1:10.92   Assumption 17
10   Charlotte Gibeault 1:12.07   Brennan 16
11   Emily Birkner 1:12.67   Walkerville 15
12   Zeinab Baydoun 1:12.76   Massey 14
13   Kodi Morgan 1:13.98   Riverside 13
14   Sarah Peck 1:14.62   Riverside 12
15   Alex Noble 1:16.14   Assumption 11

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alexa Winik 57.80   Maranatha 25
2   Holly Benson 1:02.43   Brennan 24
3   Stephanie Aldea 1:02.89   St. Annes 23
4   Khadija Sheikh 1:05.71   Massey 22
5   Krystal Goodwin 1:07.40   Massey 21
6   Sabrina Christofari 1:10.32   St. Annes 20
7   Brittney Lawrence 1:11.96   Walkerville 19
8   Devon MacNiel 1:17.82   St. Annes 18
9   Melissa Antic 1:19.65   Riverside 17
10   Danelle Gerovec 1:20.11   Walkerville 16
11   Jen Novakovich 1:20.87   Walkerville 15
12   Ava Droski 1:36.70   Assumption 14

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dominic Pizzolittlo 57.62   Assumption 25
2   Eddie Sauve 1:00.04   Essex 24
3   Jovan Wilson 1:00.07   Catholic Central 23
4   Milos Savic 1:00.11   Herman 22
5   Sean Power 1:00.81   Holy Names 21
6   Jon Pacheco 1:03.14   Catholic Central 20
7   Mitchell Renaud 1:04.56   Essex 19
8   Brad Laverghe 1:04.62   St. Annes 18
9   Reid Mitchelle 1:05.31   Assumption 17
10   Karan Sekhon 1:05.80   Massey 16
11   Joel Squire 1:05.92   Belle River 15
12   Simon Gisonx 1:07.71   Massey 14
13   Corey Catton 1:08.52   Kennedy 13
14   Lemar Kerr 1:09.49   Riverside 12
15   John Chatlton 1:09.58   Belle River 11
16   Matt Michaud 1:09.65   Belle River 10
17   Mattnew Mudrack 1:11.41   Walkerville 9
18   Danny Seu 1:15.22   Massey 8
19   Steven Song 1:15.59   Massey 7
20   Patrick Forbes 1:18.55   Walkerville 6

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Arjen Colquhoun 52.34   Herman 25
2   Matthew McKeegan 54.15   Holy Names 24
3   Paul Janikowski 55.60   Villanova 23
4   Charles Johnson 56.42   Herman 22
5   Matthew Krey 57.00   Massey 21
6   Jake Paffaf 57.45   Belle River 20
7   Brian Santana 59.23   Massey 19
8   Nolan Bernard 59.46   Assumption 18
9   Patrick Fortune 59.95   Kennedy 17
10   Aaron Megdall 1:00.41   Sandwich 16
11   Sunny Boyal 1:01.56   Massey 15
12   Andrew Kowalsky 1:03.05   Massey 14
13   Cody Gill 1:03.30   Kingsville 13
14   RJ Robbins 1:03.36   Riverside 12
15   Dan Piticariu 1:04.65   Massey 11
16   Vincent Brisebois 1:05.25   Riverside 10
17   Krys Larmond 1:05.83   Riverside 9
18   Trevor Maheax 1:06.64   Riverside 8
19   Tyler Shelson 1:06.84   Kennedy 7
20   Mason Leschyna 1:07.15   Belle River 6
21   Sean Sommerdyk 1:10.63   Riverside 5
22   Cole Kierdorf 1:11.65   Riverside 4

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nathan Dennis 50.45   Massey 25
2   Ian Griffin 53.12   Massey 24
3   Kevin Hawkins 53.51   Herman 23
4   Drew Patterson 53.71   St. Annes 22
5   Chris Lauer 54.34   Assumption 21
6   Daryl Smith 54.83   Massey 20
7   Joel Archer 55.07   Herman 19
8   Nick Falk 55.22   Riverside 18
9   John Paul Malette 55.52   Assumption 17
10   Nowell Tellier 55.59   Belle River 16
11   Patrick Benson 55.77   Brennan 15
12   James Staley 55.89   Catholic Central 14
13   Joel Turner 56.12   Sandwich 13
14   Jesse Bauer 56.22   Massey 12
15   Kyle Mackie 56.42   Massey 11
16   Mike Marinello 56.99   Assumption 10
17   Ryan Soulliere 57.45   Belle River 9
18   Sebastien Brisebois 57.78   Riverside 8
19   Kyle McCamon 58.20   Maranatha 7
20   Zak Kane 58.29   Riverside 6
21   Benjamin Hennin 58.51   Belle River 5
22   Chris Drouillard 58.70   Belle River 4
23   Kingston Knudsen 58.89   Holy Names 3
24   Chris Lopez 59.18   Kennedy 2
25   Peter Hagidiakon 59.40   Kennedy 1
26   Utoka Nwaesei 59.72   Holy Names 1
27   Dave Maloche 1:00.13   Massey 1
28   Jesse Tiedeman 1:00.59   Kingsville 1
29   Steve Pitman 1:00.84   Massey 1
30   Kenneth Wu 1:01.22   St. Cecile 1
31   Ala Barakat 1:01.25   Sandwich 1
32   Ryan Parker 1:01.75   Holy Names 1
33   Danzell Jackson 1:03.12   Assumption 1
34   Gerrit Francis 1:03.82   Maranatha 1
35   Scott Chittim 1:04.38   Riverside 1
36   Graeme Robson 1:06.05   Kingsville 1
37   Bobby Nho 1:06.72   Riverside 1
38   Shawn Pillon 1:07.72   Riverside 1

Midget Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Claire Thrasher 29.86   St. Annes 25
2   Allysha Petovic 29.94   General Amherst 24
3   Julia Moskal 30.10   Essex 23
4   Samantha Mathews 30.36   Massey 22
5   Amanda Gemmey 30.67   Essex 21
6   Tichina Jones 30.70   Riverside 20
7   Nicole Mio 30.70   Massey 19
8   Candice Clouthier 31.25   General Amherst 18
9   Ralgan Deschamps 31.44   Sandwich 17
10   Karli Lucier 31.54   Assumption 16
11   MaryBethMacDonald 31.78   Holy Names 15
12   Lauren Robinet 31.83   Riverside 14
13   Violet Azenabor 31.85   Catholic Central 13
14   Jazmine Armstrong 32.03   St. Annes 12
15   Jessica Cambil 32.32   Brennan 11
16   Lisa Joy Bunce 32.34   Maranatha 10
17   Ivana Lozo 32.39   Riverside 9
18   Natalie Riva 32.42   Sandwich 8
19   Danielle Fehr 32.50   Belle River 7
20   Jen Romaniuk 32.51   St. Annes 6
21   Alyssa 32.57   Assumption 5
22   Amber Brown 32.57   Walkerville 4
23   Davon Normandeau 32.70   Brennan 3
24   Coriva Warner 32.75   Brennan 2
25   Rachelle Carter 32.81   Leamington 1
26   Chantelle Dagley 32.90   Sandwich 1
27   Sara Warkentin 32.96   Kingsville 1
28   Thanh Buu Tran 33.96   Massey 1
29   Serena Hsu 34.13   Assumption 1
30   Jessica Grandy 34.78   Belle River 1
31   Tyana Gasic 35.10   Massey 1
32   Mariaas Heyfron 35.70   Riverside 1
33   Stephanie Easton 39.98   Walkerville 1

Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nathana Griffiths 27.05   Maranatha 25
2   Kelsey Balkwill 28.40   Essex 24
3   Brittania Gayle 28.93   Catholic Central 23
4   Aileng Foong 29.49   Maranatha 22
5   Marissa Chauvin 29.54   Belle River 21
6   Hilary Ryall 29.67   Riverside 20
7   Alissa McRae 29.70   Sandwich 19
8   Chayanne Luxford 29.88   Catholic Central 18
9   Fatema Bazzi 29.95   Massey 17
10   Frances Bernard 29.98   Massey 16
11   Jocelyn Crosby 30.70   Riverside 15
12   Trisha Sawatzky 31.15   Essex 14
13   Eva Sinidrska 32.59   Holy Names 13
14   Denise Busko 32.64   Essex 12
15   Amina Charikhi 33.04   Massey 11
16   Ujv Ubah 33.21   Massey 10
17   Angela Johnson 34.06   Herman 9
18   Sam Kellem 34.74   Catholic Central 8
19   Emily Morrow 34.92   Massey 7
20   Emily Birkner 35.38   Walkerville 6
21   Jessica McGeein 35.58   Assumption 5
22   Lauren Boose 35.70   Catholic Central 4
23   Lauren Jeannette 36.38   Massey 3
24   Linda Nguyen 36.61   Massey 2
25   Jacqueline Surgent N 36.76   Herman 1
26   Samantha Allen 37.04   Walkerville 1
27   Lauren Renaud 39.76   Sandwich 1
28   Virginia McLachlan 39.86   Assumption 1
29   Geeta Singh 44.95   Kennedy 1

Senior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaide Lyons 28.25   Brennan 25
2   Khadija Sheikh 28.55   Massey 24
3   Erin Goodwin 29.75   Massey 23
4   Amy Bjorkman 30.28   Essex 22
5   Lindsey Waugh 30.30   Holy Names 21
6   Brittney Lawrence 30.34   Walkerville 20
7   Alyssa Pittao 30.68   Essex 19
8   Krystle Udan 30.73   Catholic Central 18
9   Sloane Briffa 30.93   Brennan 17
10   Gloria Aguilar 30.94   Holy Names 16
11   Celia Girgenti 31.00   Massey 15
12   Kristen Leenaars 31.19   Massey 14
13   Rachel Handsor 31.35   Kennedy 13
14   Meera Mazbum 32.03   Massey 12
15   Hoda Bazzi 32.81   Massey 11
16   Samantha James 33.22   Massey 10
17   Danielle Cerovec 35.50   Walkerville 9
18   Madlin Balcerak 36.97   Catholic Central 8
19   Alexis Bustamante 40.53   Catholic Central 7

Midget Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Javon Wilson 25.60   Catholic Central 25
2   Max Bosco 26.00   St. Annes 24
3   Ibrahim Ajayi 27.32   Massey 23
4   Matt Day 27.74   Sandwich 22
5   Adam Gignac 27.94   Maranatha 21
6   Lemar Kerr 28.12   Riverside 20
7   Egbo Nwaesei 28.18   Holy Names 19
8   Jon Pacheco 28.24   Catholic Central 18
9   Jerson Calero 28.43   Riverside 17
10   Nipul Abeytunge 28.44   Massey 16
11   Tyler Johnston 28.55   General Amherst 15
12   Jordan Soulliere 28.60   Belle River 14
13   Jered Hoptkins 28.78   Herman 13
14   Joel Squire 28.86   Belle River 12
15   Matthew Mudrack 29.04   Walkerville 11
16   Zack Vivier 29.11   Holy Names 10
17   Vince Longo 29.19   Holy Names 9
18   Rubens Mirtil 29.20   Catholic Central 8
19   Karan Skehon 29.34   Massey 7
20   Karl Colthurst 29.39   Herman 6
21   Rob Izsak 29.62   Harrow 5
22   Laabo Afolabi 30.19   Maranatha 4
23   Jason Aguilar 30.53   Assumption 3
24   Spencer Nicodemo 31.66   Massey 2
25   Danny Seo 31.73   Massey 1
26   Brandon Gagner 31.86   Belle River 1
27   Justin Eyres 32.09   Massey 1
28   Patrick Forbes 34.22   Walkerville 1

Junior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   RJ Robbins 25.53   Riverside 25
2   Brian Santana 25.68   Massey 24
3   Mike Lecour 25.70   Sandwich 23
4   David Nunn 25.72   Maranatha 22
5   Damenic Garrffa 25.88   Catholic Central 21
6   Matthew Krey 25.92   Massey 20
7   Charles Johnson 26.01   Herman 19
8   Neil Tofflemire 26.20   Leamington 18
9   Mike Snowden 26.28   Belle River 17
10   Mike Clen 26.42   Massey 16
11   Nolan Bernard 26.59   Assumption 15
12   Antoine Chandier 26.70   Herman 14
13   Max Wiebe 26.91   Sandwich 13
14   Aaron Blata 26.96   Maranatha 12
15   Halen Whiston 27.20   St. Annes 11
16   Dennis Chan 27.24   Sandwich 10
17   Gary Wu 27.25   Massey 9
18   Clint Sauve 27.28   Maranatha 8
19   Shawn Agimian 27.29   Catholic Central 7
20   Josh Clarke 27.37   St. Annes 6
21   Steven Read 27.62   Holy Names 5
22   Ricky Lobzun 27.72   Riverside 4
23   David German 28.06   Belle River 3
24   Tyler Asselstine 28.17   Sandwich 2
25   John Giesnrecht 28.28   Leamington 1
26   Kevin Ribble 28.60   Leamington 1
27   John Morris 28.90   Maranatha 1
28   Christian Carnevale 29.09   St. Annes 1
29   Jon Chaif 29.33   Walkerville 1
30   Mason Leschyna 29.54   Belle River 1
31   Jeremy Ternovan 29.64   Holy Names 1
32   Joseph Meloche 30.15   St. Annes 1
33   Jonathan Boudreau 31.04   Belle River 1
34   Krys Larmond 31.05   Riverside 1

Senior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tyler MacLeod 23.46   Sandwich 25
2   Brandon Holland 23.51   Walkerville 24
3   Vushaun Landrum 24.04   Sandwich 23
4   Nathan Dennis 24.05   Massey 22
5   Jeremy Gibbons 24.65   Herman 21
6   Pat Lauzon 24.92   Herman 20
7   Kevin Hawkins 24.96   Herman 19
8   Matt Reid 24.96   Massey 18
9   Chris Gaffan 25.08   Cardinal Carter 17
10   Cody Palomba 25.10   St. Annes 16
11   Kingston Knudsen 25.36   Holy Names 15
12   James Staley 25.47   Catholic Central 14
13   Chris Lywood 25.71   General Amherst 13
14   Roberto Calcara 25.72   Sandwich 12
15   Paul Chang 25.74   Sandwich 11
16   Irvin Alvarez 25.85   Assumption 10
17   Curtis Wilhelm 25.92   St. Annes 9
18   Nassr Sultan 25.93   Catholic Central 8
19   Trevor George 26.09   Brennan 7
20   Michael Coates 26.15   Sandwich 6
21   Evesto Ramsey 26.16   Catholic Central 5
22   Beelal Daw 26.20   Sandwich 4
23   Benjamin Hennin 26.27   Belle River 3
24   Matt Bessey 26.33   Sandwich 2
25   Patrick Benson 26.36   Brennan 1
26   Derek Robinson 26.67   Leamington 1
27   Drew Patterson 26.73   St. Annes 1
28   Sebastian Brisebois 26.88   Riverside 1
29   Cody Hawkins 26.98   Belle River 1
30   Gerold Tiede 27.01   Brennan 1
31   Sean Humenny 27.03   Kingsville 1
32   Adam McMachon 27.19   St. Annes 1
33   Deandre Jones 27.28   Herman 1
34   Bryan Larmour 27.39   Villanova 1
35   Tyler Jones 27.56   Villanova 1
36   CJ Ziriada 27.57   Brennan 1
37   Jesse Tedeman 27.60   Kingsville 1
38   Anthony Stajduhar 27.61   Sandwich 1
39   Nick Zangari 27.70   Riverside 1
40   Peter Hagidiakou 27.86   Kennedy 1
41   Clement Yuen 27.94   Assumption 1
42   Graeme Robson 28.15   Kingsville 1
43   Jake Merritf 28.66   Assumption 1
44   Joe Craig 28.78   Belle River 1
45   John Oldgride 28.91   Riverside 1
46   Jacey Suluaggi 29.04   St. Annes 1
47   Tyler Denomey 29.73   Belle River 1
48   Brandon Currie 30.05   Catholic Central 1
49   Bipin Dhinsa 32.96   Holy Names 1

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   General Amherst 57.24   General Amherst 25
2   Sandwich 57.76   Sandwich 24
3   Shanice Harris 58.50   Assumption 23
4   St. Annes 59.42   St. Annes 22
5   Riverside 1:01.15   Riverside 21

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Riverside 54.97   Riverside 25
2   Massey A 55.70   Massey 24
3   Sandwich 56.50   Sandwich 23
4   Essex 56.61   Essex 22
5   Holy Names 56.66   Holy Names 21
6   Massey B 59.85   Massey 20
7   Massey C 1:08.60   Massey 19

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maranatha 53.04   Maranatha 25
2   Belle River 55.63   Belle River 24
3   Sandwich 56.78   Sandwich 23
4   Massey 57.87   Massey 22
5   St. Annes 58.87   St. Annes 21
6   General Amherst 59.29   General Amherst 20
7   Kingsville 1:00.42   Kingsville 19
8   Assumption 1:00.75   Assumption 18
9   Massey 1:01.56   Massey 17
10   Assumption B 1:03.01   Assumption 16

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   General Amherst 52.81   General Amherst 25
2   Massey 54.51   Massey 24
3   Riverside 54.57   Riverside 23
4   Holy Names 54.87   Holy Names 22
5   Belle River 54.87   Belle River 21

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey 48.61   Massey 25
2   Sandwich A 49.01   Sandwich 24
3   Riverside 49.49   Riverside 23
4   Belle River A 49.95   Belle River 22
5   Sandwich B 49.99   Sandwich 21
6   Maranatha 51.32   Maranatha 20
7   Holy Names 51.36   Holy Names 19
8   St. Annes 52.52   St. Annes 18
9   Belle River B 55.25   Belle River 17

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey A 45.19   Massey 25
2   Sandwich A 45.66   Sandwich 24
3   Herman 46.00   Herman 23
4   Sandwich B 47.44   Sandwich 22
5   St. Annes 48.45   St. Annes 21
6   Holy Names 48.60   Holy Names 20
7   Kingsville 48.91   Kingsville 19
8   Riverside 49.58   Riverside 18
9   Belle River 50.52   Belle River 17
10   Sandwich C 51.57   Sandwich 16
11   Massey B 53.78   Massey 15
12   Massey B 54.57   Massey 14
13   Belle River 58.02   Belle River 13
14   St. Annes 59.16   St. Annes 12

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jessica Wharram 4.04   Kingsville 25
2   Jaimelyn Howard 3.96   Sandwich 24
3   Sam Briggs-Crawford 3.91   Kingsville 23
4   Mary Beth MacDonald 3.86   Holy Names 22
5   Nicole Mio 3.84   Massey 21
6   Marmony Krall 3.83   Riverside 20
7   Phyllicia Pile 3.83   Essex 19
8   Hailey Lauzon 3.76   Essex 18
9   Candice Clouthier 3.73   General Amherst 17
10   Julia Bogl 3.59   Maranatha 16
11   Devon Normandeau 3.58   Brennan 15
12   Kristine Silva 3.57   Holy Names 14
13   Marie Youssef 3.57   Catholic Central 13
14   Steph Festa 3.57   Catholic Central 12
15   Zainah Ikpong 3.55   Assumption 11
16   Danielle Leonarduzzi 3.55   Riverside 10
17   Maggie Dupuis 3.51   Massey 9
18   Alex Forrett 3.43   Catholic Central 8
19   Genny Cyrenne 3.43   Herman 7
20   Carly Fasan 3.35   General Amherst 6
21   Rebecca Kralovensky 3.32   Sandwich 5
22   Katrina Kryza 3.30   Holy Names 4
23   Chantelle Dagley 3.28   Sandwich 3
24   Shay Lynn Prince 3.25   Riverside 2
25   Serena Hsu 3.00   Assumption 1
26   Kaity Bashura 3.00   Maranatha 1
27   Dilani Pieris 2.90   Massey 1
28   Carlie Spinger 2.80   Leamington 1
29   Cynthia Loewen 2.38   Assumption 1

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Laura Chittle 3.94   Essex 25
2   Fatema Bazzi 3.91   Massey 24
3   Daniela Bertocci 3.91   Holy Names 23
4   Korissa Williams 3.81   General Amherst 22
5   Shanice Harris 3.79   Assumption 21
6   Kuyan Elliss 3.70   General Amherst 20
7   Shelbiee Thompson 3.67   Holy Names 19
8   Angela Johnson 3.47   Herman 18
9   Uju Ubah 3.37   Massey 17
10   Teniece Roberts 3.31   Assumption 16
11   Ashley Zahara 3.26   Assumption 15
12   Laura Schoof 3.10   Massey 14
13   Jennifer Wang 2.90   Massey 13
14   Makayla Toews 2.67   Leamington 12
15   Virginia McLachan 2.61   Assumption 11

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kaylynn Laforet 4.32   Villanova 25
2   Candace Garrod 4.14   Essex 24
3   Kaila Wilson 4.08   Sandwich 23
4   Nicole Bouteller 4.01   Belle River 22
5   Danielle Bouteiller 3.91   Belle River 21
6   Ana Savic 3.73   Herman 20
7   Michelle Demers 3.55   Massey 19
8   Hoda Bazzi 3.36   Massey 18
9   Chelsee Johnstone 3.36   Assumption 17
10   Angel Vasiliadis 3.27   Sandwich 16

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kevin Xu 5.02   Sandwich 25
2   Jason Wall 4.92   UMEI 24
3   Matt Raffoul 4.85   Catholic Central 23
4   Bao Pham 4.80   Holy Names 22
5   Ibrahim Ajayi 4.74   Massey 21
6   Chris Harrelson 4.63   Riverside 20
7   Cory Gaunt 4.51   General Amherst 19
8   David Younan 4.50   Catholic Central 18
9   Zacke Vivier 4.49   Holy Names 17
10   Brody Rupert 4.49   Massey 16
11   Collin Clarke 4.48   Sandwich 15
12   Brandon Gagner 4.47   Belle River 14
13   Benney Sokoli 4.47   Massey 13
14   Rubens Mirtil 4.39   Catholic Central 12
15   Charlie Fuhn 4.38   St. Annes 11
16   Zak Sleiman 4.30   Riverside 10
17   Illija Vranic 4.27   Riverside 9
18   John Froese 4.19   UMEI 8
19   Rodney Reese 4.10   Massey 7
20   Mohammed Massan 4.08   Massey 6
21   Jordan Soulliere 4.00   Belle River 5
22   Joke Scholl 4.00   Belle River 4
23   Michael Brogan 4.00   Riverside 3
24   Vinca Longo 3.97   Holy Names 2

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Matt Stringer 6.00   Sandwich 25
2   Tyler Denomey 5.60   Belle River 24
3   Domenic Gorreffa 5.37   Catholic Central 23
4   Corrie Mailloux 5.18   Herman 22
5   Dameian Kinghorn 5.10   Massey 21
6   Mike Clen 5.08   Massey 20
7   Antoine Chauntier 4.94   Herman 19
8   Jesse Martin 4.94   Herman 18
9   Wes Brouwer 4.84   Kingsville 17
10   Clay Schroeder 4.68   Leamington 16
11   Sunny Boyal 4.62   Massey 15
12   Tyler Jenner 4.47   Harrow 14
13   Alex Drake 4.29   Massey 13

Senior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mike Martinello 5.93   Assumption 25
2   Kyle Mccamon 5.81   Maranatha 24
3   Kingston Knudsen 5.75   Holy Names 23
4   Cody Wiper 5.75   Kingsville 22
5   Matt Reid 5.70   Massey 21
6   Jordan Oawtuir 5.64   Herman 20
7   Nassr Sultan 5.49   Catholic Central 19
8   Nick Georgiou 5.47   Sandwich 18
9   Ian Griffin 5.46   Massey 17
10   Jonathan Krasinkeiwi 5.42   Massey 16
11   Mitch Broser 5.37   Harrow 15
12   Darnell Walcott 5.24   Brennan 14
13   Taylor Kok 5.22   Kingsville 13
14   Pat Marquez 5.20   Holy Names 12
15   Brent Nawrocki 5.15   Catholic Central 11
16   Ryan Douglas 4.89   Herman 10
17   Jordan Blackmore 4.86   Herman 9
18   Eric Edwards 4.65   Kingsville 8
19   Nathaniel O 4.59   General Amherst 7
20   Jacob Drake 4.43   Sandwich 6
21   Danzell Jackson 4.31   Assumption 5
22   Pat Hao 4.29   Massey 4

Midget Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Melisa Petrovic 8.68   Riverside 25
2   Dragana Vuletic 8.43   Riverside 24
3   Alex Forshaw 7.90   Lessor 23
4   Sara Warkentin 7.80   Kingsville 22
5   Rebekah Hesley 7.46   Riverside 21
6   Carlec Stoyanovich 7.03   General Amherst 20
7   Jessica Grandy 5.53   Belle River 19
8   Christine Darsa 4.84   Massey 18

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ashley Hoover 8.96   Lajeunesse 25
2   Brielle Hebert 8.74   General Amherst 24
3   Alexandra Kondruk 7.53   Maranatha 23
4   Brianne Higginbottom 5.64   Sandwich 22
5   Tarah Iountain 4.92   Sandwich 21

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tara Penney 9.85   Riverside 25
2   Brittney Headerson 9.72   St. Annes 24
3   Shealyn McLaughlin 9.48   Essex 23
4   Nicole Chan 9.00   Sandwich 22
5   Alishia Reid 8.98   Herman 21
6   Alyscia Knapp 8.44   Riverside 20
7   Kayla Rankin 7.25   Sandwich 19
8   Audrey Buchanan 7.22   General Amherst 18
9   Shannee Dennis 7.15   Catholic Central 17
10   Layla Hurst 7.12   Kennedy 16
11   Karlaine Osmon 6.67   Catholic Central 15
12   Bailey Palomba 6.64   Catholic Central 14
13   Nina Massad 6.32   Catholic Central 13
14   Laura Bezaire 6.00   Sandwich 12
15   Erica Beckett 5.12   General Amherst 11

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Clark Wiebe 12.40   Riverside 25
2   Daniel Blata 12.08   Maranatha 24
3   Alex Welch 11.65   Belle River 23
4   Alec Raniwsky 11.27   Herman 22
5   Anthony Spanic 10.79   General Amherst 21
6   Waseem Ghozayel 10.64   Kennedy 20
7   Malek Chalaboi 10.41   Belle River 19
8   Jeff Masson 10.32   General Amherst 18
9   Jake Dahl 9.88   Kennedy 17
10   Brandon Baillargeon 9.33   Belle River 16
11   Luke Chittim 9.25   Riverside 15
12   Ryan Merner 8.86   Riverside 14
13   Colin Hulme 8.82   Kennedy 13
14   Wheaten Moucels 8.51   Leamington 12
15   Brandon Gagnier 8.51   Belle River 11
16   Benny Sokolo 8.50   Massey 10
17   Mack Oyedele 8.00   Kennedy 9

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Toni Clemmings 13.88   Belle River 25
2   Tracey Remeloso-Talb 13.71   Catholic Central 24
3   Eric Zouzal 12.64   Riverside 23
4   Nait DeJonge 12.61   Maranatha 22
5   Ricky Lobzun 12.59   Riverside 21
6   Shawn HArrison 11.87   Catholic Central 20
7   Ross Lepero 11.66   Sandwich 19
8   Christian HAckney 11.42   Sandwich 18
9   Matt Renaud 11.37   Sandwich 17
10   Alex Bulcke 10.69   St. Annes 16
11   Darren LaRue 10.56   Belle River 15
12   Alex Viperdamenico 10.33   Villanova 14
13   Colby Broeckel 10.29   Riverside 13
14   Steven Masse 9.92   Belle River 12
15   Anthony Mastronardi 9.65   Massey 11
16   Alronso Romero 9.37   Massey 10
17   Hassein Khanafer 7.27   Catholic Central 9

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paul Prayn 13.51   St. Annes 25
2   Kyle Lauzon 13.42   Kennedy 24
3   Drew Boudry 12.45   Kingsville 23
4   Dragan Djokic 11.96   Riverside 22
5   Brandon Baioff 11.05   St. Annes 21
6   Brett Hedges 11.05   General Amherst 20
7   Brent Washburn 10.73   Catholic Central 19
8   Beetal Daw 9.90   Sandwich 18
9   Matt Faouil 9.80   Catholic Central 17
10   Frankie Angione 9.57   Holy Names 16
11   Joe Byrne 9.55   Catholic Central 15
12   Matt Arner 9.16   Kingsville 14
13   Tyler Quinn 8.86   St. Annes 13
14   Jonathan Payduan 6.82   Catholic Central 12
15   Chris Dalpe 5.13   Catholic Central 11


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 956
2   Sandwich 635
3   Belle River 542
4   Herman 535
5   Riverside 468
6   Catholic Central 455
7   Holy Names 375
8   St. Annes 276
9   Assumption 272
10   Kingsville 197
11   Kennedy 194
12   Maranatha 181
13   General Amherst 164
14   Leamington 119
15   Essex 64
16   Villanova 62
17   Walkerville 52
18   Brennan 50
19   Harrow 34
20   UMEI 32
21   Amherstburg 23
22   Cardinal Carter 18
23   St. Cecile 1
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 723
2   Sandwich 524
3   General Amherst 414
4   Riverside 378
5   St. Annes 327
6   Assumption 321
7   Catholic Central 308
8   Essex 305
9   Belle River 223
10   Brennan 216
11   Holy Names 214
12   Walkerville 167
13   Kingsville 163
14   Maranatha 147
15   Villanova 123
16   Herman 116
17   Kennedy 90
18   Leamington 76
19   Lajeunesse 25
20   Amherstburg 24
21   Lessor 23
22   Cardinal Carter 17

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 1679
2   Sandwich 1159
3   Riverside 846
4   Belle River 765
5   Catholic Central 763
6   Herman 651
7   St. Annes 603
8   Assumption 593
9   Holy Names 589
10   General Amherst 578
11   Essex 369
12   Kingsville 360
13   Maranatha 328
14   Kennedy 284
15   Brennan 266
16   Walkerville 219
17   Leamington 195
18   Villanova 185
19   Amherstburg 47
20   Cardinal Carter 35
21   Harrow 34
22   UMEI 32
23   Lajeunesse 25
24   Lessor 23
25   St. Cecile 1