Windsor Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  SWOSSAA 2019                                   
                           Cross Country Championships                           
                            Malden Park  - 2019-10-23                            
                                                                     
Girls 4k Run CC Para
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   248  Seigrist, Arianna               Lambton Central                 25:26      1
                     
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Novice
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Radovich, Ruby               Sandwich Secondary       14:49    1             
  2 Burns, Alaina                Sarnia Northern          15:03    2             
  3 Lopez, Julia                 Tecumseh Vista           15:05    3             
  4 Power, Brooke                Massey                   15:09    4             
  5 Colameco, Morgan             Sarnia St. P             15:24    5             
  6 Ly, Mika                     Sandwich Secondary       15:28    6             
  7 Pickard, Madison             Sarnia St. P             15:36    7             
  8 Handley, Teagan              Kingsville Dhs           15:36    8             
  9 Wambulwa, Ann Mabel          Sarnia Northern          15:38    9             
 10 Kuiper, Rechelle             Ursuline Col             15:40   10             
 11 Raoux, Kate                  Massey                   15:43   11             
 12 Haney, Rebecca               Sarnia Northern          15:49   12             
 13 Gray, Braylon                Sarnia Northern          15:51   13             
 14 Lefort, Jillian              Sarnia St. P             16:03   14             
 15 Makinen, Sofia               Ursuline Col             16:21   15             
 16 Victor, Sophie               Sarnia Northern          16:23   16             
 17 Ysebaert, Ava                Sarnia St. P             16:31   17             
 18 Mistruzzi, Ava               Sandwich Secondary       16:32   18             
 19 Ferber, Mercedes             Villanova                16:36   19             
 20 Jubenville, Leah             Ursuline Col             16:40   20             
 21 Bell, Kendra                 Holy Names               16:44   21             
 22 Teichroeb, Heather           Essex                    16:50   22             
 23 Van Every, Cassandra         St. Anne                 16:52   23             
 24 Farrand, Mackenna            St. Anne                 16:54   24             
 25 Gillis, Madalyn              Esc L'Essor              17:07   25             
 26 Salter, Avery                Villanova                17:15   26             
 27 Burgess, Peyton              Sarnia Northern          17:21   27             
 28 Knehler, Jordan              Sandwich Secondary       17:26   28             
 29 Drouillard, Jillian          Tecumseh Vista           17:30   29             
 30 Soufan, Noura                Sandwich Secondary       17:33   30             
 31 McMurtrie, Moira             Sarnia St. P             17:35   31             
 32 Noble, Reilly                Belle River Dhs          17:41   32             
 33 Alexander, Natalie           Belle River Dhs          17:43   33             
 34 Kendrick, Lila               Kingsville Dhs           17:48   34             
 35 Bigelow, Ciara               St. Joseph's             17:55   35             
 36 Bergeron, Morgan             Belle River Dhs          18:00   36             
 37 Leonard, Jackie              Villanova                18:01   37             
 38 St. Pierre, Selena           Kingsville Dhs           18:05   38             
 39 Ladd, Tanika                 Ursuline Col             18:08   39             
 40 King, Alysha                 Esc L'Essor              18:11   40             
 41 Lehoux, Isabelle             Esc L'Essor              18:12   41             
 42 Goodhand, Sausha             North Lambton S S        18:12   42             
 43 Flannagan, Grace             Tecumseh Vista           18:12   43             
 44 Cran, Grace                  North Lambton S S        18:13   44             
 45 Hall, Delaney                St. Anne                 18:14   45             
 46 Dureno, Kayla                Sandwich Secondary       18:21   46             
 47 Vandewiele, Karys            Chatham-Kent             18:27   47             
 48 Peck, Megan                  Sarnia Northern          18:35   48             
 49 Glassford, Kyra              Chatham-Kent             18:38   49             
 50 Aitken, Madeline             Sarnia St. P             18:39   50             
 51 Welch, Jayla                 Chatham-Kent             18:40   51             
 52 Wood, Emily                  Lambton Central          18:41   52             
 53 Devries, Taylor              Sandwich Secondary       18:53   53             
 54 Bonneau, Kierstin            Ursuline Col             18:59   54             
 55 McGregor, Maggie             Tecumseh Vista           19:04   55             
 56 Bondy, Lauren                Villanova                19:07   56             
 57 Gray, Riley                  E.J. Lajeunesse          19:15   57             
 58 Fitzpatrick, Lauren          Tecumseh Vista           19:18   58             
 59 Delisle, Mackenzie           Villanova                19:20   59             
 60 Tremblay, Olivia             Belle River Dhs          19:21   60             
 61 Lutsch, Sarah                Esc L'Essor              19:25   61             
 62 Rivard, Melissa              Villanova                19:27   62             
 63 Malott, Ashlynn              Ursuline Col             19:42   63             
 64 Mark, Elisa                  Sarnia Northern          19:44   64             
 65 Miller, Hailey               Villanova                19:48   65             
 66 Maerzluft, Emily             Sandwich Secondary       19:55   66             
 67 Rizzetto, Kieren             Chatham-Kent             20:07   67             
 68 Petrimoulx, Hanna            St. Anne                 20:18   68             
 69 Grubb, Olivia                Lambton Kent             20:18   69             
 70 Martin-Campbell, Daniell     Ursuline Col             20:30   70             
 71 Gericke, Lisa                Kingsville Dhs           20:45   71             
 72 Iacobelli, Lanna             Sarnia St. P             20:47   72             
 73 Ng, Eliza                    Massey                   20:47   73             
 74 Lamb, Keelin                 Tecumseh Vista           20:49   74             
 75 Pelling, Larisa              Esc L'Essor              21:04   75             
 76 Kling, Gabrriella            Massey                   21:08   76             
 77 Lasaline, Lilly              Lambton Central          21:21   77             
 78 D'Andrea, Lyla               Sarnia St. P             21:25   78             
 79 Azzopardi, Calista           Esc L'Essor              21:31   79             
 80 Forbes, Kim                  Sarnia Northern          22:02   80             
 81 Renaud, Brook                Villanova                22:43   81             
 82 Larson, Cielo                Kingsville Dhs           23:42   82             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia Northern              36    2    9   12   13   16   27   48   64   80
      Total Time:  1:02:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:35.25                                                    
   2 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      43    5    7   14   17   31   50   72   78     
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00                                                    
         Average:    15:53.50                                                    
   3 Sandwich Secondary           53    1    6   18   28   30   46   53   66     
      Total Time:  1:04:15.00                                                    
         Average:    16:03.75                                                    
   4 Ursuline College Chatham     84   10   15   20   39   54   63   70          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.25                                                    
   5 Tecumseh Vista              130    3   29   43   55   58   74               
      Total Time:  1:09:51.00                                                    
         Average:    17:27.75                                                    
   6 St. Thomas of Villanova     138   19   26   37   56   59   62   65   81     
      Total Time:  1:10:59.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.75                                                    
   7 Kingsville Dhs              151    8   34   38   71   82                    
      Total Time:  1:12:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.50                                                    
   8 St. Anne Catholic HS        160   23   24   45   68                         
      Total Time:  1:12:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:04.50                                                    
   9 Belle River Dhs             161   32   33   36   60                         
      Total Time:  1:12:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.25                                                    
  10 Vincent Massey Secondary    164    4   11   73   76                         
      Total Time:  1:12:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.75                                                    
  11 Esc L'Essor                 167   25   40   41   61   75   79               
      Total Time:  1:12:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.75                                                    
  12 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc   214   47   49   51   67                         
      Total Time:  1:15:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.00                                                    
                               
 
Event 4  Boys 4k Run CC Novice
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davies, Ryan                 Sarnia Northern          13:03    1             
  2 Hearn, Wesley                Sandwich Secondary       13:13    2             
  3 Gin, Eric                    Sandwich Secondary       13:15    3             
  4 Winegard, Tanner             Sarnia Northern          13:18    4             
  5 Lazure, Gaspar               E.J. Lajeunesse          13:33    5             
  6 Davis, Terrence              Holy Names               13:36    6             
  7 Jaworski, Micheal            Holy Names               13:40    7             
  8 Bracewell, Connor            Sarnia St. P             13:50    8             
  9 Sadler, Jacob                Holy Names               13:55    9             
 10 Murphy, Kane                 Villanova                13:58   10             
 11 Keflay, Melein               Assumption               14:01   11             
 12 Allsop, Noah                 Holy Names               14:07   12             
 13 Desrochers, Alex             Sarnia Northern          14:10   13             
 14 Brown, David                 Ursuline Col             14:14   14             
 15 Kelly, Cohen                 Chatham-Kent             14:14   15             
 16 Kalp, Owen                   Ursuline Col             14:14   16             
 17 Policicchio, Jackson         Sarnia Northern          14:19   17             
 18 James, Quinn                 Sarnia Northern          14:24   18             
 19 Warriner, Sam                Chatham-Kent             14:26   19             
 20 Gelinas, Xavier              Sandwich Secondary       14:29   20             
 21 McKenney, Clark              Sarnia Northern          14:31   21             
 22 Girardi, Jack                Sarnia Northern          14:34   22             
 23 Norris, Maclean              Chatham-Kent             14:38   23             
 24 St. Pierre, Kade             Sarnia St. P             14:40   24             
 25 Tebbens, Trevor              Sandwich Secondary       14:44   25             
 26 Vandermeersch, Ethan         Ursuline Col             14:47   26             
 27 Finch, Cameron               North Lambton S S        14:49   27             
 28 Chauvin, Christian           E.J. Lajeunesse          14:51   28             
 29 Madere, Jackson              Sarnia St. P             14:52   29             
 30 Pidskalny, Dylan             Kingsville Dhs           14:53   30             
 31 Maddock, Kieran              Sarnia St. P             14:55   31             
 32 Dimaio, Noah                 Villanova                14:58   32             
 33 Beauchamp, Aiden             Sarnia St. P             15:02   33             
 34 Anderson, Trevor             Great Lakes              15:02   34             
 35 Pritchard, Liam              Essex                    15:07   35             
 36 Bortolotto, Kody Jacob       Tecumseh Vista           15:08   36             
 37 Wolfgram, Travis             Sarnia St. P             15:12   37             
 38 Cappellino, Matteo           Villanova                15:21   38             
 39 Elson, Rorey                 Chatham-Kent             15:22   39             
 40 Ribchester, Wyatt            Belle River Dhs          15:31   40             
 41 Voisey, Adam                 Sarnia St. P             15:33   41             
 42 Risto, Brady                 Holy Names               15:35   42             
 43 Enache, Alex                 Assumption               15:37   43             
 44 Berthiaume, Jack             Tecumseh Vista           15:38   44             
 45 Wiebe, Jonny                 Leamington               15:42   45             
 46 O'Connor, Ciaran             E.J. Lajeunesse          15:44   46             
 47 Raymond, Christian           St. Joseph's             15:45   47             
 48 Hicks, Nathan                Kingsville Dhs           15:46   48             
 49 Racine, Coleton              Villanova                15:48   49             
 50 White, Nathan                Riverside                15:50   50             
 51 Xu, Steven                   Massey                   15:52   51             
 52 Dietrich, Carson             Ursuline Col             16:00   52             
 53 Woodworth, Jacob             Assumption               16:01   53             
 54 Vandyke, Ryan                John McGrego             16:04   54             
 55 Ebert, Tim                   Sarnia Northern          16:05   55             
 56 Murray, Hudson               Sarnia Northern          16:06   56             
 57 Stathakis, John              Sarnia St. P             16:08   57             
 58 Long, Wes                    Kingsville Dhs           16:11   58             
 59 Hammoud, Ahmed               Sandwich Secondary       16:12   59             
 60 Vaupotic, Jonathan           E.J. Lajeunesse          16:16   60             
 61 Caley, Bryan                 North Lambton S S        16:25   61             
 62 Monaco, Ben                  Villanova                16:27   62             
 63 Leidl, Gage                  Chatham-Kent             16:28   63             
 64 Schneider, Matthew           E.J. Lajeunesse          16:30   64             
 65 Olar, Weston                 Sandwich Secondary       16:34   65             
 66 Symons, Boston               F.J. Brennan             16:41   66             
 67 Forest, Lucis                Kingsville Dhs           16:44   67             
 68 Liang, Chen                  Massey                   16:47   68             
 69 Gervais, Dustin              Hon W.C.Kennedy          17:01   69             
 70 Seisun, Konnor               Tecumseh Vista           17:19   70             
 71 Eason, Cooper                Sandwich Secondary       17:31   71             
 72 Nikel, William               Sarnia Northern          17:32   72             
 73 Nicoletti, Noah              Holy Names               17:38   73             
 74 Michalczuk, River            F.J. Brennan             17:52   74             
 75 Wilson, Braiden              F.J. Brennan             17:56   75             
 76 Stresman, Ben                Assumption               17:59   76             
 77 Sartor, Everett              E.J. Lajeunesse          18:11   77             
 78 Isreal Tovar, Cristian       Assumption               18:16   78             
 79 Conflitti, Luca              Tecumseh Vista           18:18   79             
 80 Bouchard, Whit               F.J. Brennan             18:24   80             
 81 Schauber, Landon             Tecumseh Vista           18:36   81             
 82 Hyder, Hussain               Massey                   19:04   82             
 83 Ren, Joseph                  Massey                   19:07   83             
 84 Diponio, Lorenzo             Tecumseh Vista           21:08   84             
 85 Misquitta, Leonard           Villanova                30:30   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Names                   34    6    7    9   12   42   73               
      Total Time:    55:18.00                                                    
         Average:    13:49.50                                                    
   2 Sarnia Northern              35    1    4   13   17   18   21   22   55   56
      Total Time:    54:50.00                                                    
         Average:    13:42.50                                                    
   3 Sandwich Secondary           50    2    3   20   25   59   65   71          
      Total Time:    55:41.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.25                                                    
   4 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      92    8   24   29   31   33   37   41   57     
      Total Time:    58:17.00                                                    
         Average:    14:34.25                                                    
   5 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    96   15   19   23   39   63                    
      Total Time:    58:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:40.00                                                    
   6 Ursuline College Chatham    108   14   16   26   52                         
      Total Time:    59:15.00                                                    
         Average:    14:48.75                                                    
   7 St. Thomas of Villanova     129   10   32   38   49   62   85               
      Total Time:  1:00:05.00                                                    
         Average:    15:01.25                                                    
   8 E.J. Lajeunesse             139    5   28   46   60   64   77               
      Total Time:  1:00:24.00                                                    
         Average:    15:06.00                                                    
   9 Assumption College School   183   11   43   53   76   78                    
      Total Time:  1:03:38.00                                                    
         Average:    15:54.50                                                    
  10 Kingsville Dhs              203   30   48   58   67                         
      Total Time:  1:03:34.00                                                    
         Average:    15:53.50                                                    
  11 Tecumseh Vista              229   36   44   70   79   81   84               
      Total Time:  1:06:23.00                                                    
         Average:    16:35.75                                                    
  12 Vincent Massey Secondary    284   51   68   82   83                         
      Total Time:  1:10:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.50                                                    
  13 F.J. Brennan                295   66   74   75   80                         
      Total Time:  1:10:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.25                                                    

                                
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Olla, Joelle                 Sandwich Secondary       18:56    1             
  2 McAnally, Sarah              Tecumseh Vista           19:39    2             
  3 Berecz, Charlotte            Tecumseh Vista           19:43    3             
  4 Owen, Lulu                   Sarnia St. P             19:58    4             
  5 Murphy, Makennah             Assumption               19:58    5             
  6 Buckingham, Jane             St. Joseph's             20:08    6             
  7 Yan, Olivia                  Massey                   20:10    7             
  8 Rocheleau, Ainsley           Massey                   20:13    8             
  9 Marion, Grace                Tecumseh Vista           20:27    9             
 10 Boucher, Triniti             Sarnia St. P             20:33   10             
 11 Patten, Rachel               Massey                   20:48   11             
 12 Ferraro, Kaitlyn             Villanova                20:52   12             
 13 Matte, Jocelyn               Sandwich Secondary       20:55   13             
 14 Nadon, Alexis                Sandwich Secondary       20:56   14             
 15 Hawley, Paige                Sandwich Secondary       20:56   15             
 16 Seagris, Alex                Sandwich Secondary       20:57   16             
 17 Rivest, Kylie                St. Anne                 21:06   17             
 18 Connell, Samantha            General Amherst          21:13   18             
 19 McCorquodale, Lauren         Sandwich Secondary       21:14   19             
 20 Rivest, Chloe                St. Anne                 21:26   20             
 21 Hopper, Ella                 Tecumseh Vista           21:26   21             
 22 Ing, Maddie                  Massey                   21:33   22             
 23 Ing, Sydney                  Massey                   21:34   23             
 24 Vancoillie, Talia            Wallaceburg              21:35   24             
 25 Ignatovska, Tamara           Tecumseh Vista           21:38   25             
 26 Cusinato, Olivia             Massey                   21:40   26             
 27 Cascio, Gabriella            St. Anne                 21:44   27             
 28 Ferrelli, Ava                Assumption               21:45   28             
 29 Chen, Kini                   Assumption               21:48   29             
 30 Smith, Kayla                 Ursuline Col             21:50   30             
 31 Scjaravato, Mariah           Villanova                21:57   31             
 32 Kljajic, Emma                Tecumseh Vista           22:10   32             
 33 Metcalfe, April              North Lambton S S        22:13   33             
 34 Maclachlan, Dylann           North Lambton S S        22:24   34             
 35 Hayes, Carlie                General Amherst          22:31   35             
 36 Tasevski, Alyssa             Holy Names               22:34   36             
 37 Lewis, Alyssa                Belle River Dhs          22:36   37             
 38 Tasevski, Alanna             Holy Names               22:37   38             
 39 Bentley, Jaidyn              Villanova                22:41   39             
 40 Pizzuti, Madison             Holy Names               22:51   40             
 41 Kajdocsi, Caitlynn           Holy Names               22:57   41             
 42 Gioia, Ally                  Villanova                23:04   42             
 43 Tortola, Ava                 Assumption               23:45   43             
 44 Bull, Sheila                 Chatham-Kent             23:46   44             
 45 Rodrigue, Nadia              Ursuline Col             23:46   45             
 46 Vu, Vanessa                  Assumption               23:49   46             
 47 Byrne, Alyssa                Villanova                23:59   47             
 48 Malek, Madison               Villanova                24:21   48             
 49 Alderman, Madeline           Tecumseh Vista           24:28   49             
 50 Lawler, Madison              Tecumseh Vista           24:28   50             
 51 Piatkowski, Amelia           Assumption               24:56   51             
 52 Diaz, Alejandre              Assumption               25:14   52             
 53 Gondara, Ammanat             Great Lakes              25:26   53             
 54 Robertson, Avery             Great Lakes              25:31   54             
 55 Collura, Valerie             Villanova                25:40   55             
 56 Irwin, Halle                 Lambton Central          25:56   56             
 57 Simic, Isabella              North Lambton S S        25:57   57             
 58 Cheverlharan, Ashna          Massey                   26:04   58             
 59 Chauvin, Loralei             St. Anne                 26:18   59             
 60 Wright, Ava                  Chatham-Kent             26:32   60             
 61 Marc, Tacendie               Assumption               27:22   61             
 62 Maurice, Grace               Tecumseh Vista           27:49   62             
 63 Sewell, Meredith             Ursuline Col             28:06   63             
 64 Celsi, Ava                   Massey                   28:58   64             
 65 Lee, Hannah                  Holy Names               29:20   65             
 66 Limoges, Olivia              Lambton Central          32:05   66             
 67 Kavanaugh, Abigail           Holy Names               38:39   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tecumseh Vista               35    2    3    9   21   25   32   49   50   62
      Total Time:  1:21:15.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.75                                                    
   2 Sandwich Secondary           43    1   13   14   15   16   19               
      Total Time:  1:21:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:25.75                                                    
   3 Vincent Massey Secondary     48    7    8   11   22   23   26   58   64     
      Total Time:  1:22:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.00                                                    
   4 Assumption College School   105    5   28   29   43   46   51   52   61     
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.00                                                    
   5 St. Anne Catholic HS        123   17   20   27   59                         
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.50                                                    
   6 St. Thomas of Villanova     124   12   31   39   42   47   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.50                                                    
   7 Holy Names                  155   36   38   40   41   65   67               
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.75                                                    
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tedley, Brennan              Massey                   16:05    1             
  2 Hanson, Tristan              Walkerville              16:20    2             
  3 Dupuis, Dylan                Sarnia St. P             16:25    3             
  4 Fogarty, Jj                  Sarnia St. P             16:26    4             
  5 St. Pierre, Julian           Kingsville Dhs           16:44    5             
  6 Nepszy, Mateo                Holy Names               16:53    6             
  7 Alkaaby, Mohamad             Massey                   16:57    7             
  8 Stonefish, Noble             Chatham-Kent             17:00    8             
  9 Grundner, Gavin              Tecumseh Vista           17:14    9             
 10 Bal, Harjashan               Massey                   17:16   10             
 11 Samson, Jack                 Sarnia St. P             17:16   11             
 12 Bacik, Blain                 Chatham-Kent             17:16   12             
 13 Wiper, Joel                  Kingsville Dhs           17:18   13             
 14 Chamandy, Gavin              Sandwich Secondary       17:19   14             
 15 Cyrene, Cole                 Walkerville              17:27   15             
 16 Aziz, Shafeen                Massey                   17:28   16             
 17 Rannie, Ty                   North Lambton S S        17:35   17             
 18 Scott, Erick                 Riverside                17:38   18             
 19 Gagner, Ryan                 Chatham-Kent             17:44   19             
 20 Burritt, Ryan                Wallaceburg              17:44   20             
 21 Kainz, Nolan                 St. Anne                 17:48   21             
 22 Braga, Ethan                 Kingsville Dhs           17:49   22             
 23 McMahon, Evan                Tecumseh Vista           17:59   23             
 24 Carvalho, Nolan              Ste Cecile               18:10   24             
 25 Compagnion, Ryley            Sarnia Northern          18:12   25             
 26 Blain, Ayden                 Chatham-Kent             18:14   26             
 27 Goetz, Liam                  Sarnia St. P             18:15   27             
 28 Ansari, Muhibullah           Westview                 18:20   28             
 29 Bothamley, Matthew           Sandwich Secondary       18:22   29             
 30 Ghai, Sajal                  Assumption               18:30   30             
 31 Lennox, Cameron              Sandwich Secondary       18:30   31             
 32 Chartrand, Lucas             Villanova                18:32   32             
 33 Pepper, Brady                Sarnia Northern          18:37   33             
 34 Pozzuoli, Nathaniel          Tecumseh Vista           18:39   34             
 35 Laskowski, Jakub             St. Anne                 18:42   35             
 36 Bradie, Ethan                Massey                   18:48   36             
 37 Lablance, Ethan              Wallaceburg              18:54   37             
 38 Ciliska, Ryan                Leamington               18:56   38             
 39 Umachandran, Yakesh          Sarnia Northern          18:59   39             
 40 Davies, Conner               Sandwich Secondary       19:02   40             
 41 Gaffan, Cal                  Kingsville Dhs           19:09   41             
 42 Stokley, Cory                Sarnia Northern          19:13   42             
 43 Hann, Michael                Villanova                19:18   43             
 44 Janik, Max                   Tecumseh Vista           19:19   44             
 45 Argoselo, Brendan            General Amherst          19:20   45             
 46 O'Rae, Dylan                 Sarnia Northern          19:24   46             
 47 Wildschut, Jakob             Great Lakes              19:31   47             
 48 Koole, Corbin                Chatham-Kent             19:34   48             
 49 Peters, Carson               North Lambton S S        19:36   49             
 50 Jones, Conor                 Sarnia Northern          19:37   50             
 51 LeBlanc, Trenton             Sarnia St. P             19:38   51             
 52 Currie, Wyatt                Lambton Central          19:39   52             
 53 Hoskins, Hunter              Sandwich Secondary       19:40   53             
 54 Ihmouda, Abdul               Sandwich Secondary       19:40   54             
 55 Chalmers, Joshua             Sandwich Secondary       19:43   55             
 56 Pickering, Ryan              Blenheim Dis             19:44   56             
 57 Anderson, Matt               Great Lakes              19:45   57             
 58 McKay, Mitchel               Massey                   19:50   58             
 59 Cameron, Aiden               Tecumseh Vista           19:52   59             
 60 Blackmore, Owen              Sandwich Secondary       19:54   60             
 61 Gelinas, Ethan               Sandwich Secondary       20:00   61             
 62 Fletcher, Hamilton           Assumption               20:11   62             
 63 MacDonald, Kai               F.J. Brennan             20:13   63             
 64 Ballard, Tyler               F.J. Brennan             20:18   64             
 65 Reidhead, Keenan             Lambton Central          20:20   65             
 66 Schauber, Landon             Tecumseh Vista           20:30   66             
 67 Muthukumar, Nishanth         Massey                   20:33   67             
 68 Peltier, Daniel              St. Anne                 20:39   68             
 69 Holland, Owen                Villanova                20:42   69             
 70 Wray, Corey                  Villanova                20:44   70             
 71 Sloboda, Daniel              Tecumseh Vista           20:47   71             
 72 Schleihauf, Bennett          Great Lakes              21:05   72             
 73 Fife, Colin                  Chatham-Kent             21:07   73             
 74 Khan, Shayan                 Assumption               21:14   74             
 75 Jhawar, Deven                Assumption               21:19   75             
 76 Carr, Aiden                  Villanova                21:20   76             
 77 Kawa, Joel                   St. Anne                 21:20   77             
 78 Woolvett, Nick               Lambton Central          21:24   78             
 79 Sesto, Evan                  General Amherst          21:31   79             
 80 Murphy, Jack                 Wallaceburg              21:32   80             
 81 Cloutier, Zachary            Villanova                22:21   81             
 82 Sullivan, Aedan              Villanova                22:26   82             
 83 Janisse, Colin               Villanova                22:26   83             
 84 Zanoria, Eman                Sarnia St. P             22:28   84             
 85 Carter, Jesse                General Amherst          22:47   85             
 86 Daye, Rykan                  Great Lakes              22:52   86             
 87 Fisher, Owen                 Blenheim Dis             23:20   87             
 88 Shergill, Jai                Assumption               23:41   88             
 89 Moore, Jaxon                 Villanova                24:24   89             
 90 Nilam, Hakim                 Sandwich Secondary       24:48   90             
 91 Dinyer, Matthew              North Lambton S S        25:18   91             
 92 Horvath, Jacob               Villanova                26:45   92             
 93 Griffin-Cooper, Zack         Lambton Central          30:58   93             
 94 Dougan, Taylor               North Lambton S S        34:06   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vincent Massey Secondary     34    1    7   10   16   36   58   67          
      Total Time:  1:07:46.00                                                    
         Average:    16:56.50                                                    
   2 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      45    3    4   11   27   51   84               
      Total Time:  1:08:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.50                                                    
   3 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    65    8   12   19   26   48   73               
      Total Time:  1:10:14.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.50                                                    
   4 Kingsville Dhs               81    5   13   22   41                         
      Total Time:  1:11:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:45.00                                                    
   5 Tecumseh Vista              110    9   23   34   44   59   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:13:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.75                                                    
   6 Sandwich Secondary          114   14   29   31   40   53   54   55   60   61
      Total Time:  1:13:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.25                                                    
   7 Sarnia Northern             139   25   33   39   42   46   50               
      Total Time:  1:15:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:45.25                                                    
   8 St. Anne Catholic HS        201   21   35   68   77                         
      Total Time:  1:18:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:37.25                                                    
   9 St. Thomas of Villanova     214   32   43   69   70   76   81   82   83   89
      Total Time:  1:19:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:49.00                                                    
  10 Assumption College School   241   30   62   74   75   88                    
      Total Time:  1:21:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.50                                                    
  11 North Lambton S S           251   17   49   91   94                         
      Total Time:  1:36:35.00                                                    
         Average:    24:08.75                                                    
  12 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   262   47   57   72   86                         
      Total Time:  1:23:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.25                                                    
  13 Lambton Central             288   52   65   78   93                         
      Total Time:  1:32:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:05.25                                                    

 
Event 7  Girls 6k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Maguire, Ashley              Villanova                21:41    1             
  2 Pegg, Emma                   Chatham-Kent             22:04    2             
  3 Philcox, Lily                Villanova                22:57    3             
  4 Fournie, Bryar               Sarnia Northern          23:21    4             
  5 Goertzen, Sara Mae           Belle River Dhs          23:38    5             
  6 Handy, Kaitlyn               Sarnia Northern          23:39    6             
  7 Henderson, Caitlin           Sandwich Secondary       23:47    7             
  8 Barwitzki, Lindsey           Sarnia Northern          24:02    8             
  9 Schaffer, Serena             Villanova                24:14    9             
 10 Campana, Katarina            Holy Names               24:17   10             
 11 Robinson, Alyssa             Chatham-Kent             24:19   11             
 12 Dong, Judy                   Massey                   24:36   12             
 13 Archer, Sara                 Essex                    24:45   13             
 14 Malek, Lauren                Villanova                24:51   14             
 15 Bresolin, Robin              Villanova                24:55   15             
 16 MacLeod, Brooke              Ursuline Col             25:16   16             
 17 Tomkins, Madison             Holy Names               25:18   17             
 18 Kwarciak, Allyson            North Lambton S S        25:19   18             
 19 Chadwick, Emma-Li            Sarnia Northern          25:20   19             
 20 Purcell, Blair               Chatham-Kent             25:26   20             
 21 Sollen, Sydney               North Lambton S S        25:33   21             
 22 Quaggiotto, Emilia           Sandwich Secondary       25:39   22             
 23 Pattinson, Lily              Riverside                25:43   23             
 24 Cole, Jaelyn                 Sarnia Northern          25:47   24             
 25 Crep, Chloe                  St. Anne                 26:01   25             
 26 Renaud, Mckenna              St. Anne                 26:09   26             
 27 Baselj, Terissa              St. Anne                 26:12   27             
 28 Pettipiece, Jocelyn          Chatham-Kent             26:20   28             
 29 Belanger, Carly              Chatham-Kent             26:20   29             
 30 Smith, Sarah                 Great Lakes              26:21   30             
 31 Abbott, Justine              Sarnia Northern          26:23   31             
 32 Petro, Emma                  St. Anne                 26:33   32             
 33 Begbie, Alexandra            Herman                   26:36   33             
 34 Bortolotto, Olivia           Tecumseh Vista           26:48   34             
 35 Bacchus, Genevieve           Sarnia Northern          26:56   35             
 36 Turnbull, Madelyn            Chatham-Kent             26:58   36             
 37 Lewis, Courtney              Belle River Dhs          27:03   37             
 38 Berisha, Vjosa               Chatham-Kent             27:06   38             
 39 Sawyer, Ellen                Lambton Central          27:17   39             
 40 Crowder, Jordyn              Belle River Dhs          27:21   40             
 41 Whatmore, Alex               Sandwich Secondary       27:22   41             
 42 Di Lillo, Madison            Kingsville Dhs           27:23   42             
 43 Taggart, Gracie              Sandwich Secondary       27:24   43             
 44 Marchenkowsky, Samantha      Massey                   27:26   44             
 45 Frais, Madelyn               Sarnia Northern          27:27   45             
 46 Rivard, Julia                Villanova                27:27   46             
 47 Querbach, Grace              Belle River Dhs          27:28   47             
 48 Khan, Fadilah                Massey                   27:32   48             
 49 Gillis, Sarah                Esc L'Essor              27:38   49             
 50 Lucier, Sydney               Esc L'Essor              27:45   50             
 51 Reid, Heather                Esc L'Essor              27:48   51             
 52 Lefaive, Lauren              Sandwich Secondary       27:51   52             
 53 Costa, Sophia                Massey                   27:52   53             
 54 Augustine, Ava               Kingsville Dhs           27:55   54             
 55 Bulgin, Emma                 Lambton Central          28:00   55             
 56 Robertson, Kailyn            Tecumseh Vista           28:02   56             
 57 Haney, Natalie               St. Joseph's             28:03   57             
 58 Beneteau, Samantha           Villanova                28:11   58             
 59 Cesar, Sariah                St. Joseph's             28:17   59             
 60 Hadjissarris, Olivia         Tecumseh Vista           28:29   60             
 61 Voisey, Olivia               Sarnia St. P             28:48   61             
 62 Welch, Marissa               Chatham-Kent             28:52   62             
 63 Vrolyk, Abby                 Sarnia St. P             28:53   63             
 64 Tuckwell, Abby               Ursuline Col             28:54   64             
 65 Sterling, Mariah             North Lambton S S        28:55   65             
 66 Taylor, Lily                 Sarnia St. P             28:55   66             
 67 Browne, Olivia               Sandwich Secondary       29:04   67             
 68 Mustac, Marlena              Villanova                29:09   68             
 69 Wilcox, Sydney               North Lambton S S        29:10   69             
 70 Symons, Kacie                Belle River Dhs          29:13   70             
 71 Fuller, Abby                 North Lambton S S        29:14   71             
 72 Hawkins, Ali                 Tecumseh Vista           29:15   72             
 73 Larose, Alex                 Tecumseh Vista           29:23   73             
 74 Burke, Alli                  Great Lakes              29:37   74             
 75 Hannagan, Alaina             Massey                   29:43   75             
 76 Pandolfi, Lauren             Villanova                29:44   76             
 77 Soto, Rylin                  Chatham-Kent             29:52   77             
 78 Campbell, Hailey             St. Joseph's             29:55   78             
 79 McGregor, Madelyn            Tecumseh Vista           30:16   79             
 80 Johnson, Grace               Kingsville Dhs           30:25   80             
 81 Dettinger, Jessica           Tecumseh Vista           30:39   81             
 82 Finot, Mael                  Belle River Dhs          30:48   82             
 83 Wood, Courtney               Kingsville Dhs           30:56   83             
 84 Joshi, Spruha                Sarnia Northern          31:01   84             
 85 Papineau, Rylin              Belle River Dhs          31:03   85             
 86 Guindon, Natasha             Sarnia St. P             31:10   86             
 87 MacLean, Taylor              Lambton Central          31:11   87             
 88 Goetheyn, Emily              Ursuline Col             31:13   88             
 89 Bomal, Coline                Sarnia Northern          31:26   89             
 90 MacLeod, Savanna             Sarnia Northern          31:35   90             
 91 Hall, Abbey                  Sarnia Northern          31:52   91             
 92 Randall, Meghan              Esc L'Essor              32:03   92             
 93 Labadie, Madison             Esc L'Essor              32:04   93             
 94 Gauthier, Chelsea            Tecumseh Vista           32:07   94             
 95 Mc Guire, Jessica            Belle River Dhs          32:07   95             
 96 Cran, Georgia                North Lambton S S        32:16   96             
 97 Marion, Tia                  St. Joseph's             32:59   97             
 98 Renaud, Emily                Kingsville Dhs           33:23   98             
 99 Moro, Daina                  St. Joseph's             33:26   99             
100 Walters, Mackenzie           Tecumseh Vista           33:31  100             
101 Nauffts, Emily               Tecumseh Vista           33:32  101             
102 Muller, Sofia                Great Lakes              33:42  102             
103 Kling, Gabrriella            Massey                   34:15  103             
104 MacLellan, Alexandria        St. Joseph's             35:31  104             
105 Ruscica, Myiah               Ursuline Col             35:54  105             
106 Zina, Emily                  Esc L'Essor              36:15  106             
107 Deboer, Jillian              Sarnia St. P             36:26  107             
108 Tortorici, Mattia            Villanova                37:05  108             
109 Beaudoin, Claire             Villanova                37:06  109             
110 Hicks, Kayla                 Kingsville Dhs           37:06  110             
111 McCallum, Karalee            Lambton Central          37:42  111             
112 Rollings, Jaiden             Chatham-Kent             38:05  112             
113 Romano, Clara                Ursuline Col             39:16  113             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Thomas of Villanova      27    1    3    9   14   15   46   58   68   76
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.75                                                    
   2 Sarnia Northern              37    4    6    8   19   24   31   35   45   84
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                    
         Average:    24:05.50                                                    
   3 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    61    2   11   20   28   29   36   38   62   77
      Total Time:  1:38:09.00                                                    
         Average:    24:32.25                                                    
   4 St. Anne Catholic HS        110   25   26   27   32                         
      Total Time:  1:44:55.00                                                    
         Average:    26:13.75                                                    
   5 Sandwich Secondary          113    7   22   41   43   52   67               
      Total Time:  1:44:12.00                                                    
         Average:    26:03.00                                                    
   6 Belle River Dhs             129    5   37   40   47   70   82   85   95     
      Total Time:  1:45:30.00                                                    
         Average:    26:22.50                                                    
   7 Vincent Massey Secondary    157   12   44   48   53   75  103               
      Total Time:  1:47:26.00                                                    
         Average:    26:51.50                                                    
   8 North Lambton S S           173   18   21   65   69   71   96               
      Total Time:  1:48:57.00                                                    
         Average:    27:14.25                                                    
   9 Tecumseh Vista              222   34   56   60   72   73   79   81   94  100
      Total Time:  1:52:34.00                                                    
         Average:    28:08.50                                                    
  10 Esc L'Essor                 242   49   50   51   92   93  106               
      Total Time:  1:55:14.00                                                    
         Average:    28:48.50                                                    
  11 Kingsville Dhs              259   42   54   80   83   98  110               
      Total Time:  1:56:39.00                                                    
         Average:    29:09.75                                                    
  12 Ursuline College Chatham    273   16   64   88  105  113                    
      Total Time:  2:01:17.00                                                    
         Average:    30:19.25                                                    
  13 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs     276   61   63   66   86  107                    
      Total Time:  1:57:46.00                                                    
         Average:    29:26.50                                                    
  14 St. Joseph's                291   57   59   78   97   99  104               
      Total Time:  1:59:14.00                                                    
         Average:    29:48.50                                                    
  15 Lambton Central             292   39   55   87  111                         
      Total Time:  2:04:10.00                                                    
         Average:    31:02.50                                                    

 
Event 8  Boys 6k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fazecash, Max                Massey                   19:07    1             
  2 Norland, Owen                Sarnia St. P             19:29    2             
  3 Matos, Matthew               Massey                   19:30    3             
  4 Popescu, Paul                Tecumseh Vista           19:35    4             
  5 Renaud, River                Villanova                19:41    5             
  6 Syan, Rohaan                 Sarnia Northern          19:44    6             
  7 Rowles, Tyler                General Amherst          19:50    7             
  8 Peters, Owen                 North Lambton S S        20:00    8             
  9 Minnie, Evan                 Chatham-Kent             20:13    9             
 10 McGuinness, Gary             Massey                   20:18   10             
 11 James, Aidan                 Sarnia Northern          20:22   11             
 12 Fitzpatrick, Jacob           Tecumseh Vista           20:24   12             
 13 Freer, Blake                 Sarnia Northern          20:40   13             
 14 Tan, Dylan                   Massey                   20:47   14             
 15 Rodey, Lucas                 Lambton Central          20:51   15             
 16 Dinunzio, Domenyk            St. Joseph's             20:56   16             
 17 Stajic, Stevan               Tecumseh Vista           20:58   17             
 18 Kwasnicki, Seth              St. Joseph's             21:01   18             
 19 Scarlett, Jared              Esc L'Essor              21:07   19             
 20 Damani, Aditya               Sarnia Northern          21:09   20             
 21 Bender, Sean                 Tecumseh Vista           21:11   21             
 22 Stewart, Jordi               Blenheim Dis             21:19   22             
 23 Martin, Owen                 General Amherst          21:26   23             
 24 Scarlett, Bryce              Esc L'Essor              21:32   24             
 25 Pereira, Nicolao             Herman                   21:36   25             
 26 Stewart, Patrick             North Lambton S S        21:37   26             
 27 Stubberfield, Adrian         Chatham-Kent             21:40   27             
 28 Hreno, Zachary               St. Anne                 21:46   28             
 29 Tilson, Ben                  Sandwich Secondary       21:48   29             
 30 Crawley, Jordan              Essex                    21:50   30             
 31 Lefebvre, John               Lambton Central          21:56   31             
 32 Qadir, Bilal                 Massey                   21:56   32             
 33 Fallea, Teo                  Villanova                22:00   33             
 34 McGregor, Aidan              Holy Names               22:02   34             
 35 Israel-Tovar, Diego          Assumption               22:03   35             
 36 Cheverlhanran, Santhosh      Massey                   22:04   36             
 37 Shah, Vraj                   Sarnia Northern          22:05   37             
 38 Gagnier, Isaac               St. Joseph's             22:06   38             
 39 Reinders, Cole               Sarnia St. P             22:08   39             
 40 Malcolm, Liam                Holy Names               22:08   40             
 41 Alward, Lucas                Sandwich Secondary       22:09   41             
 42 Carder, Trent                Holy Names               22:11   42             
 43 Mejalli, Matteo              Villanova                22:12   43             
 44 Robichaud, Kyle              Ursuline Col             22:13   44             
 45 Soulliere, Gavin             Villanova                22:16   45             
 46 Ferguson, Colby              North Lambton S S        22:21   46             
 47 Handy, Michael               Sarnia Northern          22:25   47             
 48 Kukhta, Teagan               Massey                   22:27   48             
 49 Cook, Andrew                 Sarnia Northern          22:41   49             
 50 Putter, Steven               Sarnia Northern          22:42   50             
 51 Berecz, William              Tecumseh Vista           22:47   51             
 52 Mukherjee, Nikhilesh         Sarnia Northern          22:49   52             
 53 Sementilli, Gabriel          Esc L'Essor              22:49   53             
 54 Higginbottom, Spencer        Tecumseh Vista           22:50   54             
 55 Rice, Logan                  Tecumseh Vista           22:50   55             
 56 Futo, Cameron                Massey                   22:50   56             
 57 Tebbens, Nathan              Sandwich Secondary       22:55   57             
 58 Smith, Aaron                 Sarnia Northern          22:58   58             
 59 McDougall, Cohen             Ursuline Col             23:02   59             
 60 Handley, Ethan               Kingsville Dhs           23:04   60             
 61 Ruttle, Tyler                Holy Names               23:06   61             
 62 Maheux, Patrick              Villanova                23:08   62             
 63 Pedersen, Josh               Sandwich Secondary       23:08   63             
 64 McManus, Rory                Esc L'Essor              23:09   64             
 65 Robichaud, Brennan           Ursuline Col             23:20   65             
 66 Tebbens, David               Sandwich Secondary       23:22   66             
 67 Graham, Austin               Ursuline Col             23:23   67             
 68 Robinson, Reid               Sarnia Northern          23:25   68             
 69 Jurkovic, Oktavijan          St. Anne                 23:26   69             
 70 Dureno, Nathan               Sandwich Secondary       23:27   70             
 71 Beauvais, Colton             Great Lakes              23:31   71             
 72 McKenney, Aidan              Sarnia Northern          23:37   72             
 73 Pontoni, Matteo              Sandwich Secondary       23:40   73             
 74 Wayvon, Maxwell              Sandwich Secondary       23:43   74             
 75 O'Brien, Shawn               Villanova                23:44   75             
 76 Stewart, Logan               North Lambton S S        23:45   76             
 77 Stephens, Clayton            Kingsville Dhs           23:45   77             
 78 Campana, Domenic             Holy Names               23:50   78             
 79 MacDonald, Brett             Sandwich Secondary       24:00   79             
 80 Mark, Matthew                Sarnia Northern          24:12   80             
 81 Watts, Hudson                Sarnia Northern          24:21   81             
 82 Harper, Reid                 North Lambton S S        24:27   82             
 83 Khan, Amir-Rayyan            Massey                   24:28   83             
 84 Broeders, Eric               Chatham-Kent             24:30   84             
 85 Fontanin, Loris              Sandwich Secondary       24:34   85             
 86 Lilly, Aiden                 Esc L'Essor              24:36   86             
 87 Petrimoulx, Evan             St. Anne                 24:36   87             
 88 Dodman, Eric                 Ursuline Col             24:41   88             
 89 Sartor, Harry                Holy Names               24:55   89             
 90 Bos, Tao                     Ursuline Col             24:55   90             
 91 Olaski, Jackson              Tecumseh Vista           25:00   91             
 92 Tamptse, Michel              Great Lakes              25:12   92             
 93 MacDonald, Jack              Sandwich Secondary       25:21   93             
 94 Palumbo, Matteo              General Amherst          25:24   94             
 95 Zhu, Kevin                   Massey                   25:26   95             
 96 Flora, Sajan                 Massey                   25:34   96             
 97 Isaac, Anthony               Chatham-Kent             25:36   97             
 98 Van De Wiele, Brennon        Chatham-Kent             25:39   98             
 99 Jia, Max                     Massey                   25:43   99             
100 Pruyn, Ethan                 Sandwich Secondary       26:04  100             
101 Foulon, Alex                 Sarnia Northern          26:12                  
102 Archer, Will                 Sarnia Northern          26:16                  
103 Power, Ethan                 Massey                   26:23  101             
104 Zoern, Devyn                 Kingsville Dhs           26:44  102             
105 Prudom, William              Great Lakes              26:52  103             
106 Monroy-Mendoza, Luis         Holy Names               27:06  104             
107 Hunter, Dylan                Sarnia Northern          27:07                  
108 Axani, Nicholas              Sarnia Northern          27:20                  
109 Rivard, Sam                  Villanova                27:22  105             
110 Skakavac, Ilija              General Amherst          27:23  106             
111 Kakous, Joseph               Villanova                27:24  107             
112 Hales, Daniel                Tecumseh Vista           27:24  108             
113 Vercammer, Eric              Holy Names               27:30  109             
114 Cermak, Filip                Great Lakes              27:45  110             
115 Zalesak, Jacob               Sarnia Northern          27:49                  
116 Querin, Owen                 St. Joseph's             27:56  111             
117 Jung, Kd                     Ursuline Col             28:09  112             
118 Doyle, Connor                Ursuline Col             28:11  113             
119 Yap, Cameron                 Great Lakes              28:17  114             
120 Thompson, Anthony            St. Anne                 28:18  115             
121 Sesto, Riley                 General Amherst          28:20  116             
122 Nasif, Yousif                Holy Names               28:21  117             
123 O'Brien, Jacob               Holy Names               28:35  118             
124 Cazabon, Noah                St. Anne                 29:13  119             
125 Li, Roger                    Massey                   29:20  120             
126 Winegard, Mason              Sarnia Northern          29:25                  
127 Soriano, Fransisco           Chatham-Kent             29:41  121             
128 Kellman, Seth                Kingsville Dhs           30:13  122             
129 Popovic, Dimitri             St. Joseph's             31:04  123             
130 Bondy, Hunter                Villanova                33:47  124             
131 Delos Santos, Brandon        Holy Names               37:12  125             
132 Clark, Mason                 Holy Names               37:15  126             
133 Amin, Joseph                 Villanova                37:43  127             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vincent Massey Secondary     28    1    3   10   14   32   36   48   56   83
      Total Time:  1:19:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.50                                                    
   2 Sarnia Northern              50    6   11   13   20   37   47   49   50   52
      Total Time:  1:21:55.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.75                                                    
   3 Tecumseh Vista               54    4   12   17   21   51   54   55   91  108
      Total Time:  1:22:08.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.00                                                    
   4 St. Thomas of Villanova     126    5   33   43   45   62   75  105  107  124
      Total Time:  1:26:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:32.25                                                    
   5 North Lambton S S           156    8   26   46   76   82                    
      Total Time:  1:27:43.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.75                                                    
   6 Esc L'Essor                 160   19   24   53   64   86                    
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                    
         Average:    22:09.25                                                    
   7 Holy Names                  177   34   40   42   61   78   89  104  109  117
      Total Time:  1:29:27.00                                                    
         Average:    22:21.75                                                    
   8 St. Joseph's                183   16   18   38  111  123                    
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.75                                                    
   9 Sandwich Secondary          190   29   41   57   63   66   70   73   74   79
      Total Time:  1:30:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.00                                                    
  10 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc   217    9   27   84   97   98  121               
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.75                                                    
  11 General Amherst             230    7   23   94  106  116                    
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.75                                                    
  12 Ursuline College Chatham    235   44   59   65   67   88   90  112  113     
      Total Time:  1:31:58.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.50                                                    
  13 St. Anne Catholic HS        299   28   69   87  115  119                    
      Total Time:  1:38:06.00                                                    
         Average:    24:31.50                                                    
  14 Kingsville Dhs              361   60   77  102  122                         
      Total Time:  1:43:46.00                                                    
         Average:    25:56.50                                                    
  15 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   376   71   92  103  110  114                    
      Total Time:  1:43:20.00                                                    
         Average:    25:50.00