Windsor Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 WECSSAA Cross Country Championships - 2015-10-21               
                             Malden Park, Windsor, ON                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 6k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Chertov, Arseniy             Vincent Massey            3:31      21:01    1   
  2 Fiedler, Jan                 Vincent Massey            3:35      21:26    2   
  3 McFarlane, Greg              Vincent Massey            3:39      21:53    3   
  4 Nasello, Michael             Amherst                   3:43      22:15    4   
  5 Cooney, Max                  Riverside                 3:44      22:24    5   
  6 Vucak, Filip                 Vincent Massey            3:47      22:41    6   
  7 Burdett, Holden              Vincent Massey            3:49      22:50    7   
  8 Brunelle, Jared              Sandwich Secondary        3:52      23:12    8   
  9 Siverns, Austin              Essex Dhs                 3:55      23:26    9   
 10 Haggart, Mitchell            Kingsville                3:55      23:29   10   
 11 Hirst, Theo                  Riverside                 3:55      23:30   11   
 12 Tiea, Magdi                  Kennedy                   3:56      23:32   12   
 13 Sum, Keith                   Vincent Massey            3:57      23:42   13   
 14 Turner, Brock                Brennan                   3:59      23:50   14   
 15 Aguiar, Markus               Holy Names                4:00      23:57   15   
 16 Orchard, Benjamin            Amherst                   4:00      24:00   16   
 17 Colak, Alekander             Vista                     4:01      24:03   17   
 18 Pavelich, Frank              St. Anne                  4:01      24:05   18   
 19 Bachtold, Sam                Walkerville CI            4:05      24:26   19   
 20 Tojcic, Luka                 Riverside                 4:06      24:33   20   
 21 Diciocco, Brandon            Riverside                 4:07      24:37   21   
 22 Reid, Kiel                   Leamington                4:09      24:51   22   
 23 Borden, Alex                 Assumption                4:10      24:59   23   
 24 Buchanan, Zach               Belle River Dhs           4:14      25:19   24   
 25 O'Conner, Mackay             Walkerville CI            4:15      25:27   25   
 26 Tepe, Uygur                  Assumption                4:15      25:29   26   
 27 Braun, Adam                  Vista                     4:16      25:33   27   
 28 Rahman, Shahriyar            Vincent Massey            4:17      25:37   28   
 29 Stewart, Kaidan              Vista                     4:19      25:53   29   
 30 Stanley, Will                St. Anne                  4:21      26:02   30   
 31 Yimaz, Eray                  Assumption                4:23      26:16   31   
 32 Srahin, Mohammed             Riverside                 4:24      26:23   32   
 33 Barchale, Jalal              Riverside                 4:25      26:25   33   
 34 Luong, Tinnon                St. Joseph's Lasers       4:27      26:38   34   
 35 Krall, Jasiah                St. Joseph's Lasers       4:28      26:44   35   
 36 Sharron, Aidyn               Brennan                   4:28      26:47   36   
 37 Corchis-Scott, Owen          Belle River Dhs           4:29      26:51   37   
 38 White, Jack                  Riverside                 4:32      27:12   38   
 39 Crain, Linden                Amherst                   4:35      27:25   39   
 40 Tofflemire, Tyler            Amherst                   4:37      27:40   40   
 41 Tanovich, Evan               Assumption                4:39      27:54   41   
 42 Abson, Joe                   Amherst                   4:42      28:08   42   
 43 Moy, Jackson                 St. Anne                  4:43      28:18   43   
 44 St.Pierre, Max               St. Anne                  4:46      28:31   44   
 45 Gignac, Adam                 Vista                     4:51      29:01   45   
 46 Oglan, Isaac                 Holy Names                5:06      30:34   46   
 47 Daher, Abu-Bakr              Holy Names                5:07      30:40   47   
 48 Enright, Jon                 Belle River Dhs           5:15      31:25   48   
 49 Martinez, Archie             St. Joseph's Lasers       5:16      31:31   49   
 50 Seguin, Trent                Belle River Dhs           5:32      33:10   50   
 51 Willson, Matthew             Villanova                 5:32      33:12   51   
 52 Li, Rex                      Ste. Cecile               5:33      33:16   52   
 53 Bhandari, Satya              Vincent Massey            5:34      33:21   53   
 54 Perrin, Matthew              Harrow                    5:35      33:27   54   
 55 Little, Andy                 Assumption                5:37      33:38   55   
 56 O'Keefe, Brandon             Harrow                    5:40      33:59   56   
 57 Bastien, RJ                  Amherst                   5:40      34:00   57   
 58 Dunbar, Dylan                Western                   6:31      39:06   58   
 59 Weir, Adian                  Vista                    10:00    1:00:00   59   
 60 Galasso, Nathan              Holy Names               10:00    1:00:00   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Vincent Massey               12    1    2    3    6    7   13   28   53      
      Total Time:  1:27:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:45.25                                                     
   2 Riverside Secondary Schoo    57    5   11   20   21   32   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:46.00                                                     
   3 General Amherst High Scho    99    4   16   39   40   42   57                
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    25:20.00                                                     
   4 Tecumseh Vista Academy      118   17   27   29   45   59                     
      Total Time:  1:44:30.00                                                     
         Average:    26:07.50                                                     
   5 Assumption College Cathol   121   23   26   31   41   55                     
      Total Time:  1:44:38.00                                                     
         Average:    26:09.50                                                     
   6 St. Anne                    135   18   30   43   44                          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.00                                                     
         Average:    26:44.00                                                     
   7 Belle River Dhs             159   24   37   48   50                          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.00                                                     
         Average:    29:11.25                                                     
   8 Holy Names                  168   15   46   47   60                          
      Total Time:  2:25:11.00                                                     
         Average:    36:17.75