Windsor Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 WECSSAA Cross Country Championships - 2015-10-21               
                             Malden Park, Windsor, ON                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rivelis, Maddy               Vista                     3:51      19:15    1   
  2 Burnham, Madison             Vista                     3:54      19:27    2   
  3 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich Secondary        3:58      19:48    3   
  4 Salter, Chelsea              Cardinal Carter           4:04      20:17    4   
  5 Cirino, Hannah               Villanova                 4:07      20:32    5   
  6 Snively, Kennedy             Sandwich Secondary        4:09      20:44    6   
  7 Hicks, Holly                 Vincent Massey            4:10      20:49    7   
  8 Baillargeon, Dominique       Sandwich Secondary        4:11      20:54    8   
  9 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names                4:12      20:57    9   
 10 Heil, Leah                   Walkerville CI            4:16      21:19   10   
 11 Papac, Daniela               Assumption                4:17      21:22   11   
 12 Crundwell, Chelsea           Sandwich Secondary        4:18      21:30   12   
 13 Chen, Anna                   Vincent Massey            4:19      21:31   13   
 14 Prsa, Megan                  Vincent Massey            4:19      21:31   14   
 15 Miller, Ashlyn               Riverside                 4:19      21:32   15   
 16 Sawchuk, Zoe                 Belle River Dhs           4:19      21:33   16   
 17 Sloan, Keegan                Villanova                 4:20      21:36   17   
 18 Budden, Alanna               Belle River Dhs           4:20      21:37   18   
 19 Fuerth, Gabrielle            Essex Dhs                 4:20      21:39   19   
 20 Boycott, Kate                Herman                    4:22      21:50   20   
 21 Cirino, Aryana               Villanova                 4:23      21:52   21   
 22 Fehr, Shannon                Leamington                4:23      21:55   22   
 23 Farhat, Dalia                Catholic Central          4:25      22:05   23   
 24 Webb, Victoria               Vista                     4:25      22:05   24   
 25 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich Secondary        4:26      22:10   25   
 26 DesRosiers, Nicole           Essex Dhs                 4:31      22:31   26   
 27 Boussey, Sam                 Villanova                 4:32      22:41   27   
 28 Pontoni, Sabreena            Sandwich Secondary        4:34      22:46   28   
 29 Szawara, Jessica             Villanova                 4:35      22:52   29   
 30 Zuccato, Katie               Cardinal Carter           4:35      22:53   30   
 31 Brulé, Chloé                 L'Essor                   4:35      22:55   31   
 32 Moerchen, Kristen            Vincent Massey            4:38      23:08   32   
 33 Rosen, Stephanie             Vista                     4:38      23:10   33   
 34 Skocaj, Olivia               St. Anne                  4:40      23:17   34   
 35 Cesca, Nicole                Vincent Massey            4:40      23:18   35   
 36 Caputo, Victoria             Vista                     4:41      23:21   36   
 37 Quenneville, Laura           L'Essor                   4:42      23:27   37   
 38 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names                4:43      23:34   38   
 39 Fletcher, Brooke             Vista                     4:46      23:48   39   
 40 Garcia, Trella               Leamington                4:47      23:52   40   
 41 Fehr, Kat                    Kingsville                4:48      23:56   41   
 42 Banks, Alayna                St. Anne                  4:49      24:01   42   
 43 Chamandy, Meggie             Holy Names                4:49      24:05   43   
 44 Wood, Cassidy                Harrow                    4:50      24:07   44   
 45 Allen, Samantha              Sandwich Secondary        4:51      24:11   45   
 46 Brabant, Lilyan              Holy Names                4:51      24:15   46   
 47 Ann Argulles, Casey          St. Joseph's Lasers       4:52      24:19   47   
 48 Andrade, Jordan              Essex Dhs                 4:53      24:24   48   
 49 Suh, Helen                   Vincent Massey            4:54      24:28   49   
 50 Sanders, Olivia              Sandwich Secondary        4:55      24:32   50   
 51 Atkin, Emma                  Brennan                   4:57      24:42   51   
 52 Jubenville, Melanie          St. Joseph's Lasers       4:59      24:51   52   
 53 Gabriele, Marissa            Belle River Dhs           4:59      24:52   53   
 54 Candido, Tanya               Belle River Dhs           5:00      24:57   54   
 55 Mullen, Morgan               Kingsville                5:01      25:03   55   
 56 Valente, Marina              St. Anne                  5:02      25:07   56   
 57 Young-Speirs, Morgan         St. Anne                  5:03      25:14   57   
 58 Prentice, Emily              Amherst                   5:04      25:18   58   
 59 Mastronardi, Domenique       Cardinal Carter           5:04      25:18   59   
 60 O'Connor, Shannon            Kennedy                   5:04      25:19   60   
 61 Paz-Abdulsalam, Brenda       St. Joseph's Lasers       5:04      25:20   61   
 62 Suzor, Natalie               L'Essor                   5:08      25:40   62   
 63 Nassar, Renee                Assumption                5:09      25:44   63   
 64 Polsinelli, Mia              Holy Names                5:10      25:48   64   
 65 Albeartie, Julia             L'Essor                   5:10      25:49   65   
 66 Sarweh, Celia                St. Anne                  5:11      25:51   66   
 67 Bornais, Mikayla             L'Essor                   5:12      25:56   67   
 68 Stephens, Camryn             St. Joseph's Lasers       5:12      25:58   68   
 69 Lehoux, Madeleine            L'Essor                   5:13      26:03   69   
 70 Pupulin, Alaina              St. Anne                  5:14      26:06   70   
 71 Straub, Haley                Brennan                   5:16      26:17   71   
 72 Cervi, Marisa                Holy Names                5:16      26:17   72   
 73 Ranchuk, Mikaela             Vista                     5:16      26:18   73   
 74 Shantz, Josie                Maranatha                 5:16      26:19   74   
 75 Costello, Heather            Holy Names                5:18      26:27   75   
 76 Pavelich, Olivia             Riverside                 5:22      26:48   76   
 77 Berenz, Aleah                St. Anne                  5:22      26:48   77   
 78 Payne, Alex                  St. Anne                  5:22      26:49   78   
 79 Preston, Nicole              L'Essor                   5:22      26:49   79   
 80 Morand, Grace                Villanova                 5:22      26:50   80   
 81 Zhang, Claire                Belle River Dhs           5:22      26:50   81   
 82 Baillargeon, Casey           Riverside                 5:23      26:51   82   
 83 Zhang, Annie                 Vincent Massey            5:24      27:00   83   
 84 Spotton, Alexia              Belle River Dhs           5:26      27:06   84   
 85 Child, Sophie                L'Essor                   5:27      27:12   85   
 86 Runqing, Grace               Brennan                   5:28      27:20   86   
 87 Bahnam, Katrina              St. Joseph's Lasers       5:29      27:23   87   
 88 Driedger, Alannah            Maranatha                 5:31      27:33   88   
 89 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich Secondary        5:31      27:34   89   
 90 Bosse, Kendra                Kingsville                5:34      27:49   90   
 91 Chan, Sarah                  Assumption                5:34      27:49   91   
 92 Weurch, Emily                Kingsville                5:35      27:51   92   
 93 Fraser, Emily                Brennan                   5:36      27:56   93   
 94 Robinson, Rylie              Brennan                   5:38      28:08   94   
 95 Bezaire, Olivia              Holy Names                5:39      28:12   95   
 96 Rajsigl, Alexandra           L'Essor                   5:41      28:21   96   
 97 Holliday, Katelyn            Harrow                    5:47      28:52   97   
 98 Preston, Victoria            L'Essor                   5:48      28:56   98   
 99 LoMascolo, Josie             Holy Names                5:48      28:59   99   
100 Perissinnotti, Dana          Riverside                 5:49      29:02  100   
101 Kopetski, Ciara              Sandwich Secondary        5:52      29:16  101   
102 Veres, Aubrey                Belle River Dhs           5:56      29:38  102   
103 Abdukarim, Fatuma            Westview                  6:01      30:01  103   
104 Dimario, Sammi               St. Anne                  6:04      30:19  104   
105 Reed, Aryana                 St. Joseph's Lasers       6:04      30:19  105   
106 Radford, Julie               Kennedy                   6:11      30:53  106   
107 Zanuttini, Mia               Kingsville                6:28      32:20  107   
108 DeFrancisco, Delaney         Cardinal Carter           6:28      32:20  108   
109 Bastien, Rebekah             Harrow                    6:33      32:43  109   
110 Desmarais, Jenna             L'Essor                   6:36      32:57  110   
111 McLoughlin, Sarah            St. Joseph's Lasers       6:39      33:14  111   
112 Young, Emma                  St. Anne                  6:44      33:40  112   
113 Hasulo, Sydney               Westview                  6:51      34:15  113   
114 Jappy, Alexa                 Vista                     7:12      35:58  114   
115 Cajmer, Olena                Assumption                7:15      36:14  115   
116 Altwaini, Tebah              Kennedy                   8:15      41:15  116   
117 Helou, Jessica               Catholic Central          8:42      43:28  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sandwich Secondary           29    3    6    8   12   25   28   45   50   89 
      Total Time:  1:22:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.00                                                     
   2 Tecumseh Vista Academy       60    1    2   24   33   36   39   73  114      
      Total Time:  1:23:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.25                                                     
   3 Vincent Massey               66    7   13   14   32   35   49   83           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.75                                                     
   4 St Thomas of Villanova       70    5   17   21   27   29   80                
      Total Time:  1:26:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.25                                                     
   5 Holy Names                  136    9   38   43   46   64   72   75   95   99 
      Total Time:  1:32:51.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.75                                                     
   6 Belle River Dhs             141   16   18   53   54   81   84  102           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:14.75                                                     
   7 St. Anne                    189   34   42   56   57   66   70   77   78  104 
      Total Time:  1:37:39.00                                                     
         Average:    24:24.75                                                     
   8 École secondaire L'Essor    195   31   37   62   65   67   69   79   85   96 
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:27.75                                                     
   9 Cardinal Carter             201    4   30   59  108                          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.00                                                     
         Average:    25:12.00                                                     
  10 St. Joseph's Lasers         228   47   52   61   68   87  105  111           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                     
         Average:    25:07.00                                                     
  11 Riverside Secondary Schoo   273   15   76   82  100                          
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                     
         Average:    26:03.25                                                     
  12 Kingsville District High    278   41   55   90   92  107                     
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                     
         Average:    26:09.75                                                     
  13 Assumption College Cathol   280   11   63   91  115                          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.00                                                     
         Average:    27:47.25                                                     
  14 FJ Brennan Catholic High    301   51   71   86   93   94                     
      Total Time:  1:46:15.00                                                     
         Average:    26:33.75