Windsor Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 WECSSAA Cross Country Championships - 2015-10-21               
                             Malden Park, Windsor, ON                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 LaRue, Nicole                St. Joseph's Lasers       3:56      11:47    1   
  2 Moonammy, Gabby              Vincent Massey            4:02      12:06    2   
  3 Wilkins, Montana             Essex Dhs                 4:03      12:07    3   
  4 Forrest, Skylar              St. Anne                  4:10      12:28    4   
  5 Ennis, Mia                   Vincent Massey            4:11      12:31    5   
  6 Mongnon, Alexa               Assumption                4:11      12:33    6   
  7 Patten, Amber                Vincent Massey            4:14      12:41    7   
  8 Smith, Haley                 St. Anne                  4:15      12:43    8   
  9 Couthino, Megan              L'Essor                   4:16      12:47    9   
 10 Stanek, Jaycie               Amherst                   4:16      12:48   10   
 11 Caschera, Olivia             Sandwich Secondary        4:18      12:52   11   
 12 Moluchi, Olivia              Vista                     4:18      12:52   12   
 13 Davis, Trinity               Vincent Massey            4:20      13:00   13   
 14 Pontoni, Alessandra          Sandwich Secondary        4:21      13:01   14   
 15 Dabaja, Mariam               Vincent Massey            4:21      13:03   15   
 16 Sion, Claire                 Assumption                4:23      13:07   16   
 17 Michie, Sara                 Vincent Massey            4:23      13:09   17   
 18 Laurendeau, Madelaine        Villanova                 4:23      13:09   18   
 19 Lazurus, Claire              Belle River Dhs           4:24      13:10   19   
 20 Crundwell, Katie             Sandwich Secondary        4:24      13:10   20   
 21 Zakaria, Brianna             Cardinal Carter           4:25      13:13   21   
 22 Zanuttini, Emme              Kingsville                4:27      13:19   22   
 23 Tytgat, Ramie                Amherst                   4:27      13:20   23   
 24 Palumbo, Mya                 Amherst                   4:28      13:24   24   
 25 Jones, Hailey                Vincent Massey            4:32      13:36   25   
 26 Elliott, Elizabeth           Vincent Massey            4:33      13:38   26   
 27 Stenger, Nicole              St. Joseph's Lasers       4:35      13:45   27   
 28 Beneteau, Domenica           Villanova                 4:36      13:48   28   
 29 Massad, Caitlyn              Cardinal Carter           4:37      13:49   29   
 30 St. Pierre, Kailyn           L'Essor                   4:37      13:50   30   
 31 Ditchfield, Ashley           St. Anne                  4:38      13:53   31   
 32 McElwain, Finn               Essex Dhs                 4:39      13:57   32   
 33 Howell, McKayla              Harrow                    4:40      13:58   33   
 34 Ryan, Keely                  St. Anne                  4:40      14:00   34   
 35 Chadwick, Dana               Sandwich Secondary        4:41      14:02   35   
 36 Sanders, Julia               Sandwich Secondary        4:43      14:08   36   
 37 Pavelich, Lauren             Brennan                   4:44      14:11   37   
 38 Reid, Sarah                  L'Essor                   4:46      14:17   38   
 39 McManus, Keira               L'Essor                   4:48      14:24   39   
 40 O'Brien, Sarah               Assumption                4:49      14:27   40   
 41 Pidutti, Vanessa             Amherst                   4:49      14:28   41   
 42 Rutherford, Hilary           Belle River Dhs           4:51      14:32   42   
 43 Sara, Voortman               Kingsville                4:51      14:33   43   
 44 Oschanney, Lia               Assumption                4:54      14:40   44   
 45 Levesque, Janelle            Holy Names                4:54      14:41   45   
 46 Aiton, Jillian               Sandwich Secondary        4:54      14:41   46   
 47 Hodgson, Macy                Leamington                4:55      14:44   47   
 48 Kepran, Zoe                  St. Joseph's Lasers       4:58      14:52   48   
 49 braun, Madilyn               Vista                     4:58      14:53   49   
 50 Voakes, Emily                Essex Dhs                 5:09      15:25   50   
 51 Lamb, Brooke                 Vista                     5:12      15:34   51   
 52 Jacobs, Amber                St. Joseph's Lasers       5:16      15:47   52   
 53 Miner, Emma                  Sandwich Secondary        5:21      16:03   53   
 54 Herd, Alyssa                 Amherst                   5:23      16:07   54   
 55 Rychel, Kendall              St. Anne                  5:23      16:08   55   
 56 Gauthier, Alyssa             Vista                     5:23      16:09   56   
 57 Crowder, Juliana             Belle River Dhs           5:24      16:12   57   
 58 Clement, Chloe               Brennan                   5:25      16:14   58   
 59 Nolff, Jera                  Walkerville CI            5:27      16:21   59   
 60 Flanagan, Emma               Holy Names                5:28      16:22   60   
 61 Hallam-Wood, Melody          Brennan                   5:29      16:25   61   
 62 Digweed, Marielle            Kingsville                5:31      16:31   62   
 63 Bekkal, Sara                 L'Essor                   5:35      16:43   63   
 64 Ymana, Chelsea               Holy Names                5:40      16:58   64   
 65 Buxton, Makayla              Assumption                5:43      17:09   65   
 66 Ruttle, Majestik             Assumption                5:44      17:10   66   
 67 Halim, Maryam                Holy Names                5:44      17:11   67   
 68 Blanchard, Alyssa            Kingsville                5:54      17:41   68   
 69 Czudner, Alexandra           Holy Names                5:59      17:56   69   
 70 Hare, Lauren                 Brennan                   6:11      18:32   70   
 71 Westlake, Kendall            Walkerville CI            6:16      18:46   71   
 72 Desmarais, Emily             L'Essor                   6:17      18:50   72   
 73 Falconer, Jada               Western                   7:50      23:28   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Vincent Massey               27    2    5    7   13   15   17   25   26      
      Total Time:    50:18.00                                                     
         Average:    12:34.50                                                     
   2 St. Anne                     77    4    8   31   34   55                     
      Total Time:    53:04.00                                                     
         Average:    13:16.00                                                     
   3 Sandwich Secondary           80   11   14   20   35   36   46   53           
      Total Time:    53:05.00                                                     
         Average:    13:16.25                                                     
   4 General Amherst High Scho    98   10   23   24   41   54                     
      Total Time:    54:00.00                                                     
         Average:    13:30.00                                                     
   5 Assumption College Cathol   106    6   16   40   44   65   66                
      Total Time:    54:47.00                                                     
         Average:    13:41.75                                                     
   6 École secondaire L'Essor    116    9   30   38   39   63   72                
      Total Time:    55:18.00                                                     
         Average:    13:49.50                                                     
   7 St. Joseph's Lasers         128    1   27   48   52                          
      Total Time:    56:11.00                                                     
         Average:    14:02.75                                                     
   8 Tecumseh Vista Academy      168   12   49   51   56                          
      Total Time:    59:28.00                                                     
         Average:    14:52.00                                                     
   9 Kingsville District High    195   22   43   62   68                          
      Total Time:  1:02:04.00                                                     
         Average:    15:31.00                                                     
  10 FJ Brennan Catholic High    226   37   58   61   70                          
      Total Time:  1:05:22.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.50                                                     
  11 Holy Names                  236   45   60   64   67   69                     
      Total Time:  1:05:12.00                                                     
         Average:    16:18.00