Windsor Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 WECSSAA Cross Country Championships - 2015-10-21               
                             Malden Park, Windsor, ON                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hannagan, Maya               Vincent Massey            3:54      15:33    1   
  2 Walker, Chloe                Vincent Massey            3:56      15:44    2   
  3 Copat, Lynnsey               Herman                    4:00      16:00    3   
  4 Rupert, Tessa                Vincent Massey            4:06      16:22    4   
  5 Dean, Sylvia                 Sandwich Secondary        4:12      16:46    5   
  6 Mooney, Meg                  St. Anne                  4:18      17:11    6   
  7 Turner, Jessica              Vincent Massey            4:20      17:17    7   
  8 Tomkins, Kandice             Holy Names                4:20      17:18    8   
  9 Acampora, Alivia             Essex Dhs                 4:21      17:23    9   
 10 Bordignon, Nellie            Holy Names                4:24      17:36   10   
 11 Campeau, Kennedy             Essex Dhs                 4:25      17:38   11   
 12 Brett, Gypsey                Riverside                 4:26      17:41   12   
 13 Fontanin, Gemma              Sandwich Secondary        4:26      17:42   13   
 14 Schroeder, Rae Ann           Riverside                 4:27      17:46   14   
 15 Bunda, Emily                 Leamington                4:27      17:47   15   
 16 Lee, Jennifer                Sandwich Secondary        4:27      17:48   16   
 17 Marchenkowski, Maggie        Vincent Massey            4:29      17:56   17   
 18 Lanthier-Stanley, Britta     Kennedy                   4:30      17:57   18   
 19 Cirino, Jalyn                Villanova                 4:34      18:14   19   
 20 Prieur, Kaleigh              Riverside                 4:34      18:16   20   
 21 Botica, Gabriella            Holy Names                4:36      18:22   21   
 22 Sisco, Sabrina               St. Joseph's Lasers       4:37      18:25   22   
 23 Stewart, Grace               Holy Names                4:37      18:25   23   
 24 Brunet, Mandy                Villanova                 4:37      18:28   24   
 25 Sorge, Alex                  Villanova                 4:42      18:46   25   
 26 Oliphant, Madison            Vincent Massey            4:42      18:47   26   
 27 Iakovidis, Katerina          St. Anne                  4:45      18:58   27   
 28 Stam, Karlie                 Vincent Massey            4:47      19:08   28   
 29 Nugent, Taylor               St. Joseph's Lasers       4:48      19:11   29   
 30 Greig, Jaden                 Brennan                   4:48      19:12   30   
 31 Demers, Charly               Cardinal Carter           4:49      19:13   31   
 32 Fialla, Jenna                Amherst                   4:49      19:16   32   
 33 Hales, Emma                  Vista                     4:50      19:18   33   
 34 Gomez, Iarid                 St. Joseph's Lasers       4:52      19:28   34   
 35 Cain, Taneidra               Herman                    4:55      19:37   35   
 36 Pontini, Emily               Amherst                   4:56      19:44   36   
 37 Belanger, Kelly              Sandwich Secondary        4:57      19:45   37   
 38 Adoranti, Emily              Brennan                   5:01      20:02   38   
 39 Galipeau, Sara               Sandwich Secondary        5:03      20:09   39   
 40 Shepley, Madison             Harrow                    5:06      20:21   40   
 41 Boron, Basia                 St. Joseph's Lasers       5:07      20:26   41   
 42 Bull, Elise                  St. Anne                  5:07      20:27   42   
 43 Vossen, Mya                  St. Anne                  5:07      20:28   43   
 44 Perissinnotti, Jena          Riverside                 5:09      20:35   44   
 45 Batalle, Mar                 St. Joseph's Lasers       5:12      20:47   45   
 46 Walach, Gabby                Villanova                 5:13      20:50   46   
 47 Lalonde, Jeannette           Brennan                   5:13      20:51   47   
 48 Renaud, Sarah                St. Anne                  5:13      20:52   48   
 49 Eagle, Vanessa               Cardinal Carter           5:14      20:53   49   
 50 Fields, Maddie               Sandwich Secondary        5:16      21:02   50   
 51 Nimbach, Laura               Brennan                   5:18      21:10   51   
 52 Warner, Crystall             Assumption                5:19      21:13   52   
 53 Ducre, Nina                  Sandwich Secondary        5:19      21:16   53   
 54 Tocco, Olivia                Sandwich Secondary        5:19      21:16   54   
 55 Knehler, Olivia              Vista                     5:22      21:26   55   
 56 Petta, Sabrina               Sandwich Secondary        5:22      21:26   56   
 57 Benson, Carly                Assumption                5:22      21:26   57   
 58 Dib, Isabelle                Vincent Massey            5:22      21:27   58   
 59 Mathieu, Andrea              Sandwich Secondary        5:23      21:29   59   
 60 Thompson, Jasmine            Belle River Dhs           5:23      21:31   60   
 61 Kostanjevec, Isabelle        Belle River Dhs           5:26      21:44   61   
 62 Hicks, Hannah                Vincent Massey            5:27      21:45   62   
 63 Zoern, Nicole                Harrow                    5:27      21:46   63   
 64 Macari, Anaya                St. Anne                  5:28      21:50   64   
 65 Marentette, Mariah           St. Anne                  5:28      21:51   65   
 66 Andrews, Megan               Kennedy                   5:28      21:52   66   
 67 Simon, Nyadeni               Assumption                5:29      21:55   67   
 68 Thompson, Lisa               Catholic Central          5:30      21:58   68   
 69 Borrelli, Savanah            Belle River Dhs           5:30      21:59   69   
 70 Ouellette, Shaylyn           Brennan                   5:36      22:22   70   
 71 Farias, Breana               Harrow                    5:38      22:29   71   
 72 Pennell, Natalie             Catholic Central          5:38      22:30   72   
 73 Downes, Kaylee               Essex Dhs                 5:38      22:30   73   
 74 Wright, Kendra               Harrow                    5:38      22:30   74   
 75 Mussio, Nina                 St. Anne                  5:43      22:52   75   
 76 Bryan, Hannah                Kingsville                5:47      23:06   76   
 77 Mulligan, Megan              Vista                     5:52      23:25   77   
 78 Kempffer, Alexa              Villanova                 5:56      23:44   78   
 79 Zhang, Christina             Assumption                6:03      24:10   79   
 80 Ianucci, Victoria            Amherst                   6:12      24:47   80   
 81 Thorne, Hailey               Vista                     6:18      25:10   81   
 82 Faubert, Cassidy             Brennan                   6:23      25:30   82   
 83 Brunet, Elyse                Villanova                 6:30      25:57   83   
 84 Hedgewick, Hailey            Brennan                   6:30      25:58   84   
 85 Pillon, Samantha             Kennedy                   6:33      26:11   85   
 86 Black, Grace                 Belle River Dhs           6:40      26:38   86   
 87 Dockrill, Chloe              Kennedy                   6:47      27:07   87   
 88 Doornaert, Ella              Sandwich Secondary        7:21      29:23   88   
 89 Maggio, Kayla                St. Anne                 15:00    1:00:00   89   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Vincent Massey               14    1    2    4    7   17   26   28   58   62 
      Total Time:  1:04:56.00                                                     
         Average:    16:14.00                                                     
   2 Holy Names                   62    8   10   21   23                          
      Total Time:  1:11:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.25                                                     
   3 Sandwich Secondary           71    5   13   16   37   39   50   53   54   56 
      Total Time:  1:12:01.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.25                                                     
   4 Riverside Secondary Schoo    90   12   14   20   44                          
      Total Time:  1:14:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.50                                                     
   5 St Thomas of Villanova      114   19   24   25   46   78   83                
      Total Time:  1:16:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.50                                                     
   6 St. Anne                    118    6   27   42   43   48   64   65   75   89 
      Total Time:  1:17:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.00                                                     
   7 St. Joseph's Lasers         126   22   29   34   41   45                     
      Total Time:  1:17:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.50                                                     
   8 FJ Brennan Catholic High    166   30   38   47   51   70   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:21:15.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.75                                                     
   9 Tecumseh Vista Academy      246   33   55   77   81                          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.00                                                     
         Average:    22:19.75                                                     
  10 Harrow District High Scho   248   40   63   71   74                          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.00                                                     
         Average:    21:46.50                                                     
  11 Assumption College Cathol   255   52   57   67   79                          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.00                                                     
  12 Kennedy Collegiate Instit   256   18   66   85   87                          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:16.75                                                     
  13 Belle River Dhs             276   60   61   69   86                          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.00                                                     
         Average:    22:58.00