Results Management Systems - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WECSSAA Track and Field - 11/05/2010 to 13/05/2010               
                         University of Windsor Stadium                         
                                Session Report                                 
 
                       Session: 5   Friday Field Events                        
               Day 3 - Thursday 13/05/2010 - Starts at 09:00 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    9:00 AM  #23 Women Triple Jump Midget          Finals    
    9:00 AM  #28 Men Discus Throw Midget           Finals    
    9:00 AM  #49 Women High Jump Junior            Finals    
    9:00 AM  #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior          Finals    
    9:00 AM  #85 Women Long Jump Senior            Finals    
    9:00 AM  #90 Men Shot Put Senior               Finals    
   11:00 AM  #24 Men Triple Jump Midget            Finals    
   11:00 AM  #27 Women Discus Throw Midget         Finals    
   11:00 AM  #50 Men High Jump Junior              Finals    
   11:00 AM  #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior        Finals    
   11:00 AM  #86 Men Long Jump Senior              Finals    
   11:10 AM  #89 Women Shot Put Senior             Finals    
 
                       Session: 6   Friday Track Events                        
               Day 3 - Thursday 13/05/2010 - Starts at 09:00 AM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    9:00 AM  #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget    Finals    
    9:00 AM  #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior    Finals    
    9:00 AM  #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior    Finals    
    9:00 AM  #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget      Finals    
    9:00 AM  #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior      Finals    
    9:00 AM  #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior      Finals    
    9:45 AM  #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Ope Finals    
    9:54 AM  #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open  Finals    
   10:15 AM #101 Women 100 Meter Ambulatory        Finals    
   10:15 AM #102 Men 100 Meter Ambulatory          Finals    
   10:15 AM   #1 Women 100 Meter Midget            Finals    
   10:15 AM   #2 Men 100 Meter Midget              Finals    
   10:15 AM  #33 Women 100 Meter Junior            Finals    
   10:15 AM  #34 Men 100 Meter Junior              Finals    
   10:15 AM  #65 Women 100 Meter Senior            Finals    
   10:15 AM  #66 Men 100 Meter Senior              Finals    
   10:15 AM   #7 Women 800 Meter Midget            Finals    
   11:12 AM   #8 Men 800 Meter Midget              Finals    
   11:30 AM  #39 Women 800 Meter Junior            Finals    
   11:50 AM  #40 Men 800 Meter Junior              Finals    
   12:10 PM  #71 Women 800 Meter Senior            Finals    
   12:30 PM  #72 Men 800 Meter Senior              Finals    
    1:15 PM  #67 Women 200 Meter Senior            Finals    
    1:15 PM  #68 Men 200 Meter Senior              Finals    
    1:30 PM  #35 Women 200 Meter Junior            Finals    
    1:30 PM  #36 Men 200 Meter Junior              Finals    
    1:45 PM   #3 Women 200 Meter Midget            Finals    
    1:45 PM   #4 Men 200 Meter Midget              Finals    
    2:00 PM  #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open      Finals    
    2:00 PM #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open        Finals